SEE 2/RIPE NCC Regional Meeting Skopje, Macedonia Attendee List

Last name First name Organisation Country Status
Amakran Smahena RIPE NCC Checked in
Anchevski Dragan Vip Operator MK Checked in
Andonovski Saso FCSE MK Checked in
Antovski Kristijan Invideous MK Checked in
Asllani - Beqa Leonora PTK AL Checked in
Atanaskov Marjan Neotel ISP MK Checked in
Axhiu Gerta ABCom AL Checked in
Baltovski Nikola TRD ROBI DOOEL MK Checked in
Band Alex RIPE NCC Checked in
Behluli Dardan Ipko Telecommunications AL Checked in
Bidikov Vladislav FINKI MK Checked in
Bitri Bledar Albtelecom AL Checked in
Blangstrup Benjamin DKNOG DK Checked in
Bliznakovski Vladimir T-Mobile Macedonia MK Checked in
Blokzijl Rob RIPE Chair Checked in
Bojko Aleksandar E-CAPS RS Checked in
Boshkovski Mile INEL INTERNACIONAL MK Checked in
Chekorov Aleksandar Makedonski Telekom MK Checked in
Ciganovic Tomislav NBS RS Checked in
Coffin Jane ISOC US Checked in
Conevski Tedi NEOTEL MK Checked in
Damjanoski Ivica Makedonski Telekom MK Checked in
de Ruig Jochem RIPE NCC Checked in
Dimchevska Julija Faculty of Computer Science and Engineering (FCSE) ss.Cyril and Methodius - Skopje MK Checked in
Dimeska Vesna NLB tutunska Banka AD Skopje MK Checked in
Dimitrijoski Sasho MARnet MK Checked in
Dimitrov Lazo TV Kochani MK Checked in
Dimov Goran 4ward Ltd MK Checked in
Dimov Gorge MKT MK Checked in
Dokov Aleksandar Blizoo DOOEL - Skopje MK Checked in
Dragomirovic Jelena Telekom Srbija RS Checked in
Dumani Fehmi Posta dhe Telekomunikacioni i Kosoves AL Checked in
Dzikovski Cvetan Faculty of Computer Science and Engineering (FCSE) ss.Cyril and Methodius - Skopje MK Checked in
Eftimov Goranco ONE MK Checked in
Filiposka Sonja Faculty of Computer Science and Engineering (FINKI) MK Checked in
Fishler Reid Hurricane Electric US Checked in
Gashi Onur Kujtesa Net AL Checked in
Georgievska Ivana Telesmart Telecom MK Checked in
Georgievski Damjan Sloboden Softver Makedonija MK Checked in
Gijzen Sandra RIPE NCC Checked in
Gjorgjijoski Goce Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje MK Checked in
Golecky Adam NIX.CZ z.s.p.o. CZ Checked in
Grabanica Valon RAEPC AL Checked in
Hasani Atlantida RAEPC AL Checked in
Hogewoning Marco RIPE NCC Checked in
Hoti Liridon RAEPC AL Checked in
Ilievska Marta sub::net MK Checked in
Ilievski Darko / MK Checked in
Isavnin Alexander Netline RU Checked in
Ivanov Ivelin Blizoo BG Checked in
Ivanovski Stefan ONE MK Checked in
Jakimov Vlatko MARnet MK Checked in
Jakimovski Boro Ss. Cyril and Methodius Univerersity in Skopje MK Checked in
Janev Petar PET NET ISP MK Checked in
Jelenkovic Goran VIP operator dooel MK Checked in
Jencek Mitja Telekom Slovenije SI Checked in
Johannesen Christian DKnog DK Checked in
Josifoski Tome KDS KabelNET DOO MK Checked in
Jovanoska Milica Faculty of Computer Science and Engineering (FCSE) ss.Cyril and Methodius - Skopje MK Checked in
Jovanovska Snezana FINKI MK Checked in
Jovanovska Katerina Faculty of Computer Science and Engineering ss.Cyril and Methodius MK Checked in
Jovanovska Marija Telesmart Telecom MK Checked in
Kalchev Daniel Digital Systems Ltd BG Checked in
Kepeski Gorjan Vip operator MK Checked in
Kiessling Arne RIPE NCC Checked in
Kochoski Risto Makedonski Telekom MK Checked in
Kolkman Olaf NLnet Labs NL Checked in
Korunovska Aneta Vivaldi MK Checked in
Kostovska Ivana Faculty of Computer Science and Engineering (FCSE) ss.Cyril and Methodius - Skopje MK Checked in
Kostovski Kosta Macedonian stock exchange MK Checked in
Koteska Olivera ONE MK Checked in
Krajnovic Nenad Serbian Open Exchange RS Checked in
Krasniqi Lundrim Kujtesa AL Checked in
Krstev Toni TRD ROBI DOOEL MK Checked in
Krstevski Laze Neotel MK Checked in
Lazarevski Tomislav NEOTEL MK Checked in
Lazarovski Ilcho TV Kochani MK Checked in
Levy Martin Hurricane Electric US Checked in
Ljubic Goran ASI DOO MK Checked in
Lukic Nikola AVcom d.o.o. RS Checked in
Majstorov Dimitar T-Mobile MK MK Checked in
Manojlovic Vesna RIPE NCC Checked in
Markovska Lidija Vivaldi MK Checked in
Markovski Nikola Hewlett-Packard International Trade B.V. MK Checked in
Mavrov Kole trd Net Kabel - Strumica MK Checked in
Mejdani Gentjan RASH AL Checked in
Mihajlovski Darko NLB Tutunska banka AD SKopje MK Checked in
Miloshevic Desiree Afilias GB Checked in
Mirceva Maja Telesmart Telekom MK Checked in
Mishev Anastas Faculty of Computer Sciences and Engineering MK Checked in
Mishkovski Igor Faculty of Computer Science and Engineering (FINKI) MK Checked in
Mitevski Martin None MK Checked in
Mitrev Sime TRD ROBI DOOEL MK Checked in
Mitrovski Igor NLB Tutunska bnanka AD Skopje MK Checked in
Mizdrak Marko Telekom Srbija RS Checked in
Mladenovic Dragana AVcom d.o.o. RS Checked in
Muratovski Goran Ss. Cyril and Methodius University in Skopje MK Checked in
Myasoedov Sergey NetArt Group CZ Checked in
Naydenov Svetoslav BIX BG Checked in
Ndreca Gjon PTK AL Checked in
Nikolovski Nikola ONE MK Checked in
Novakov Novak MARnet MK Checked in
olloni ardiana albtelecom AL Checked in
Oncevski Kiril Neotel MK Checked in
Pajenga Dritan ENET AL Checked in
Paloski Marko / MK Checked in
Pavlov Dragan TRD ROBI DOOEL MK Checked in
Pavlovic Vladimir AVcom d.o.o. RS Checked in
Perović Zoran Serbian Open eXchange RS Checked in
Petrovic Vladimir Scope MK Checked in
Poposki Kire ONE- telecommunication Services Skopje, Macedonia MK Checked in
Pop Trajkov Lazar None MK Checked in
Poulopoulos Leonidas GRNET GR Checked in
Prapashtica Flamur IPKO Telecommunications LLC AL Checked in
Proevski Bozidar FINKI MK Checked in
Radovcic Serge RIPE NCC Checked in
Radulovic Bojan NIL SI Checked in
Rajic Jaroslav NIL SI Checked in
Rendek Paul RIPE NCC Checked in
Ristov Zoran 5 Net ISP MK Checked in
Rumenovski Goran ONE MK Checked in
Sanghani Bijal Euro-IX NL Checked in
Sapundziev Nikola INEL MK Checked in
Sefaja-Muharremi Pranvera PTK AL Checked in
Semrad Martin NIX.CZ z.s.p.o. CZ Checked in
Shala Bashkim Negenet AL Checked in
Sharko Alket ABCom AL Checked in
Shefkiu Muharrem PTK AL Checked in
Simonova Sanja MARnet MK Checked in
Spasevska Ivana TRD ROBI DOOEL MK Checked in
Stanojevski Georgi Hackerspace KIKA MK Checked in
Stefanov Vladimir ONE-Telecommunication Services MK Checked in
Steffann Sander Address Policy WG Checked in
Stoimenova Slagjana MKT MK Checked in
Stojceska Tatjana Makedonski Telekom MK Checked in
Stojceva Simona FINKI MK Checked in
Stojkovska Gordana / MK Checked in
Stoyanov Stoyan Blizoo Media and Broadband BG Checked in
Straus Istenič Matjaž ARNES SI Checked in
Strezoski Gjorgji FINKI MK Checked in
Suzic Veljko W802 doo Sombor RS Checked in
Svobodova Lenka RIPE NCC Checked in
Talevski Igor DASTO MK Checked in
Tashkoski Riste Neotel MK Checked in
Titley Nigel Chairman, RIPE NCC Executive Board GB Checked in
Toshevski Aleksandar Sonet DOO Skopje MK Checked in
Trajanovski Slave Makfon IKS MK Checked in
Trajkovski Gjorgi T-Mobile MK Checked in
Tudzarov Aleksandar TELEKOM MK Checked in
Tulyuk Maksym AMS-IX NL Checked in
Vangelovski Bojan T-Home MK Checked in
Vangelski Ljupco Scope Innovations MK Checked in
Vapski Blagoja Makedonski telekom MK Checked in
Velichkov Nikolay BIX.BG BG Checked in
Veljic Bozidar Scope Innovations MK Checked in
Vukovic Zoran W802 doo Sombor RS Checked in
Wijte Ingrid RIPE NCC Checked in
Xhelaj Arjan National Interuniversity Center Academic Network of Albania AL Checked in
Yourtchenko Andrew cisco BE Checked in
Zafirovski Vedran Google MK Checked in
Zorz Jan Internet Society (ISOC) US Checked in