You are here: Home > Participate > Meetings and Events > Meeting

RIPE NCC Roundtable 2020 Attendee List

Last name First name Organisation Country Status
Athale Ulka RIPE NCC
Avau Jeroen Flemish Government Agency for roads and traffic BE
Bögel Benjamin European Commission/DG CONNECT BE
Bringer Olivier European Commission BE
Buckridge Chris RIPE NCC
Cancio Jorge Federal Office of Communications CH
Cassa Concettina AgID IT
Cox David NCA GB
Dee William European Commission BE
Duval Boris RIPE NCC
Enache Andreea STS RO
Givropoulou Aimilia European Parliament BE
Glover Liam NCA GB
Gridl Rudolf Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs DE
Heijink Henk Agentschap Telecom NL
Hogewoning Marco RIPE NCC
Holen Hans Petter RIPE Chair NO
Hultholm Claes Swedish Post and Telecom Authority SE
Jordan Vankova Eva European Commission BE
Jukic Zdravko Croatian Regulatory Authority for Network Industries HR
Kayser Kurt Ministry of the Interior DE
Kemos Achilleas European Commission
Kort Peter Logius NL
Lutke Schipholt Glenn Logius NL
Malaja Polina CENTR BE
Mäntylä Heidi Ministry of Transport and Communications FI
Marcolla Sara Europol NL
Masy Tim BIPT BE
Möller Johanna-Katharina Federal Ministry for Economic Affairs DE
Muravska Alena RIPE NCC
Petersen Finn Danish Business Authority DK
Petrova Gergana RIPE NCC
Ranjbar Kaveh RIPE NCC
Redmond Albert ComReg IE
Rullens Wim Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate Policies NL
Schwarzer Pierre BMI/BDBOS DE
Souissi Samih Arcep FR
Spiegel Arno Austrian Federal Chancellery AT
Spinaci Stefano European Parliament BE
Stafecka Alina Public Utilities Commission of Latvia LV
Stoyanova Nelly Ministry of Transport, IT and Communications BG
Strzyżewski Piotr RIPE NCC Executive Board
Tarpey Patrick OFCOM GB
Taylor Suzanne RIPE NCC
Tholhuijsen Joost VNG Association of Dutch Municipalities NL
Timmermans Herman VNG Realisatie NL
Turk Marjan Ministry of Public Admin. SI
Valdmanis Dainis Ministry of Transport LV
Valente Pasquale Guardia di Finanza IT
van Berne Gwen RIPE NCC
van der Laan Lousewies LW International NL
van der Meulen Nicole Europol NL
Vannieuwenhuyse Jan BIPT BE
van Rhijn Arnold Ministry of Economic Affairs and Climate Policy NL
Van Roste Peter CENTR BE
Viceconte Silvia European Commission
Villacampa María José Ministry of Economy ES
von Bornstaedt Falk RIPE NCC Executive Board