You are here: Home > Participate > Meetings and Events > Meeting

GM October 2020 Attendee List

Last name First name Organisation Country Status
Aberham Markus A1 Telekom Austria AG AT
Adler Christian PlusServer GmbH DE
Aelmans Melchior Melchior Dirk Frederik Aelmans NL
Agerba Gregory Stonehage Fleming SA CH
Akbar Shahbaz Softprog IT Ltd GB
Akhmarov Vladimir I-Teco CJSC RU
Akhoundi Asl Amir ARIA VID RAYAN CO.LTD. IR
Al Amri Mamdouh Saudi Red Crescent Authority SA
Alasalmi Antti Netplaza Oy FI
ALDEGUER Emmanuel CANAL+ INTERNATIONAL SAS FR
ALEXANDRE RONDEPIERRE CANALWEB SAS FR
Al Hajri Mohamed Oman Research and education Network (OMREN) OM
Ali Muntasir London Borough of Newham GB
Ali Fahmi AlbitTel Company for Provision of Internet Services/Ltd IQ
Alidoosti Mitra Iran Telecommunication Company PJS IR
Allamani Adriatik Autoriteti i Komunikimeve Elektronike dhe Postare - AKEP AL
AlShamali Ali rktcloud SPC KW
Altpeter Frank Wieske's Crew GmbH DE
Alzoba Maxim JSC "RU-CENTER" RU
Amiri Mostafa Hamrah Pardaz Zarin PJS IR
Ammann Marc Sunrise Communications AG CH
Anderbourg Luc European Commission BE
Andersen Chano Klinck evercall ApS DK
Andersen Thomas Parknet F.M.B.A DK
Anderson Tore Redpill Linpro AS SE
Andersson Christoffer FMV SE
Andoni Kledi Sportradar AG CH
Andreeva Olga Joint-stock company "Internet Exchange "MSK-IX RU
Andrey Yezhykhin Science Production Company "Trifle" Ltd. UA
Andric Nenad ZUCCHETTI SPA IT
Angleraux Raphael ICODIA SARL FR
Anokhin Vladimir Escomtel Backbone Networks Ltd. RU
Antener Alex foobar LLC CH
A Putintsev Sergey NTSI Telecom Ltd RU
Araby Mohammad Masco Group LLC LB
Aramendia Enrique NAVARRA DE SERVICIOS Y TECNOLOGIAS S.A. ES
Arefiev Dmitry InfoDec LLC RU
Arghanashvili George JSC "Global Erty" GE
argirov atanas PEERIX LTD GB
Armin Jart CyberDefcon Ltd. GB
Asproni Pietro SKYLOGIC S.P.A. IT
Assali Fahed Syriatech JSC SY
Athale Ulka RIPE NCC
Azadi Ali Aria Shatel Company Ltd IR
Baadnes Eyvind Administrator Systems AS NO
Babiker Yasir Saudi Net Link LLC SA
Babyak Chris Aconex Limited AU
Bach-Valeur Niels Itadel A/S DK
Baker Mark Dark Group Ltd GB
Baker Mark Vidgital Ltd GB
Bakker Rick Rick Bakker trading as Bakker IT NL
Balaguer García Santiago Nostravant S.L.L. ES
Balairon Diez Antonio Grupo Baladig SL ES
Baleanu Andrei Eric Asociatia Interlan RO
Băleanu Eric Andrei Bitway Telecom SRL RO
Bank Maskan Maskan Bank IR
Baotić Goran Hrvatski autoklub HR
Barbarin Aramendia David World Wide Web Ibercom S.A. ES
Baron Andrzej Syrion Sp. z o.o. PL
Barrientos Pérez Celestino Hostisoft S.L. ES
BARRIS Christophe NEYRIAL CENTRE FRANCE SAS FR
Baryla Lukasz KBT Holding Sp. z o.o. PL
Basheer Mohamed Allay Nawroz Telecom Company for Communication/Ltd. IQ
Baur Marcel aldente brainworks GmbH CH
Bay Dominik rrbone GmbH DE
Bayer Stefan ScanPlus GmbH DE
Beaty Ken ROKABEAR, LLC US
Beaujouan Stephane Juniper Networks International B.V. NL
Becker Sebastian Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Bedard Dawn Microsoft Limited US
Bega Rolando BT Enia Telecomunicazioni S.p.A. IT
Behte Stefan Babiel GmbH DE
Bekreyev Konstantin Ultramarine JSC RU
Belanov Alexey TENET Scientific Production Enterprise LLC UA
Belev Dean Mayak Smart Services Ltd. BG
Belev Dean Neterra Ltd. BG
Belev Dean Mayak Consulting Ltd. BG
Bell Barbara ViaSat, Inc. US
Bellei Davide Trenove s.r.l. IT
Belov Nikolay EXNESS GLOBAL LIMITED CY
Belov Alexander LLC Ekran RU
Bendziunas Nerijus UAB "Quadra rubra" LT
Benghozi Olivier Wifirst S.A.S. FR
BENOIT Jean Universite de Strasbourg FR
Berendsen Wesley Wesley Berendsen trading as GxW Internet Services NL
Berghoff David ESW David Beteiligungsgesellschaft mbH DE
Bergknecht Frank Xenologics Networks & Communications GmbH DE
Berry John John Berry FR
Berry John NetOcean GmbH DE
Bertaud Franck Canal + Telecom SAS GP
Berzinis Mantas MB "Serverita" LT
Beyer Christian Securepoint GmbH DE
Bezgubov Anatoly Sports.ru LLC RU
Bien Pawel Euron Sp. z o.o. PL
BIYIKTAS TUFAN Agdas Adapazari Gaz Dagitim A.S. TR
Bjarnason Orvar Siminn hf IS
Bjurnemark Anders Axiell Group AB SE
Blagoveshensky Alexander Mobile Service Ltd. BY
Blaser Florian TiZoo Sarl CH
Bleil Andrew Dropbox International Unlimited Company IE
Blumer Christian Swiss Network SA CH
Blyc Tom Tom Chotigasatien Lehtinen SE
Bobek Lukasz HyperNET sp. z o.o. PL
Boeddinghaus Wilhelm iubari GmbH DE
Bogatencov Peter "RENAM" Public Association MD
Bogdan-Stefan Rotariu Chroot Network SRL RO
Boissel dombreval Paul Paul BOISSEL DOMBREVAL FR
Bonvin Philippe EDSI-Tech Sarl CH
Booth Mike Liberty Global B.V. NL
Borgqvist Oskar Bahnflow AB SE
Bou-Gharios Paul-Marc Lebanese Armed Forces LB
Bouman Gert Jan Tinkiteasy B.V. NL
Bourke Noel Klas Ltd IE
Bozzano Andrea OPEN Dot Com S.p.a. IT
Brand Jim Northern Trust Corporation US
Brandstätter Wolfgang Wolfgang Michael Brandstaetter AT
BRASSEUR Etienne Societe Mediterraneenne d'Etudes et d'Informatique SA FR
Bredesen-Vestby Lars IKT-KAPASITETER NO
Bretterhofer Christian Andritz AG AT
Brossier Sebastien HSYS SAS FR
Bruha David Virtis s.r.o. CZ
Brumm Matthias tkrz Stadtwerke GmbH DE
Brunner Michael NovaTrend Services GmbH CH
BRY Hervé Geneanet SA FR
Buchs Jean-Rémy Jean-Remy Buchs CH
Bucko Vladimir Amaris Technologies GmbH AT
Buckridge Chris RIPE NCC
Buglak Artem National Telecom, CJSC RU
Bühl Kevin Securebit AG CH
Bühl Kevin 4b42 UG DE
Bukharev Igor FEDERAL STATE UNITARY ENTERPRISE "CENTRAL SCIENTIFIC RESEARCH INSTITUTE OF COMMUNICATION" RU
Bulgakov Aleksey FastTelecom LLC RU
Bunea Petru Bunea TELECOM SRL RO
Bunjin Vladimir ENERGOPROJEKT ENTEL a.d. BEOGRAD RS
Bürger Bjørn Pengutronix e.K. DE
Burget Zbynek Pernix systems s.r.o. CZ
Busatti Lorenzo Grifonline S.r.l. IT
Bush Randy RGnet OU EE
Cadar Claudiu CLAUS WEB srl RO
Caldari Massimo Centro Agroalimentare Roma C.A.R. S.c.p.A. IT
Carre Timothée Nerim SAS FR
Casini Marco MDS NET S.R.L. IT
Cavadore Clément Vedege SAS FR
Cebrian Carbonell Arturo Comision Nacional de los Mercados y la Competencia ES
Cederlund Andreas Iver Syd AB SE
Celko Mike CELKO LIMITED IE
Cenov Ivaylo Dim commerce Ltd. BG
Česal David CESAL s.r.o. CZ
Česnik Domen Zabec.net d.o.o. SI
Chakova Sofia "Telecommunication Company "New Systems" Ltd RU
Champy Benoit NV OR NATIONALE MAATSCHAPPIJ DER BELGISCHE SPOORWEGEN BE
Chan Jeffrey Health and Social Care Information Centre GB
CHANUDET Michael COMPAGNIE NATIONALE DU RHONE S.A. FR
Chariton Antonios Antonios A. Chariton GR
Chatzithomaoglou Anastasios FORTHnet SA GR
Chekanov Sergey IT Outsourcing LLC RU
Cherepanov Andrey Iris-tel LLC RU
Chernov Oleg WildPark Co UA
Chfouni Abed Al Kader Sky Waves SARL LB
Chrillesen Jan Stofa A/S DK
Chumak Maksym Ascania Group LLC UA
Cicchelli Luca CONSORZIO TOP IX - TORINO E PIEMONTE EXCHANGE POINT CC IT
Clement Herve Orange S.A. FR
Coetsier Antoine Akenes SA CH
Cohen Elad NETSTYLE A. LTD IL
Colet Oscar VozTelecom Oigaa360, S.A. ES
Collet Benjamin Benjamin Collet FR
COMUNICACIONES AVANZADAS NOVATIO NOVATIO COMUNICACIONES AVANZADAS, S.L. ES
Contreras Jose Deltatre Media Limited GB
CONVERSANO GIULIO ISTITUTO POLIGRAFICO E ZECCA DELLO STATO S.P.A. IT
Cordioli Bruno Overweb Srl IT
Corsini Dario Netkom IT Services GmbH CH
Corso Alexandre CORSO AC IMMO SARL FR
Coupat Chrystelle SOCIETE EDITRICE DE MEDIAPART SAS FR
Coutinho Daniella RIPE NCC
Croft David Sargasso Networks Ltd. GB
Cross Harry Harry Cross GB
Crutchfield James Sharpstack Hosting Ltd GB
Cruzado Salvador M.F. WINFOR S.L.U. ES
Cunningham Fergal RIPE NCC
Czerwonk Daniel Mauve Mailorder Software GmbH & CO. KG DE
Dahlmann Sascha UDG Rhein-Main GmbH DE
D'Aloia Francesco Orakom S.r.l. IT
Damian Pawel Centuria sp. z o.o. PL
Damian Paweł Pawel Damian trading as Backup24 PL
Damian Pawel ADDOne sp. z o.o. PL
Daniels Robin Cegeka NV BE
Dauven Mark NetAachen GmbH DE
David Erwan Oceanet Technology SAS FR
Davies Alun RIPE NCC
Dbaibo Bassel NavLink GmbH FR
de Bonneval Foucault Cloud Temple SAS FR
Dec Wojciech OXYNET S. A. PL
Dechamps Arnold Arnold Dechamps FR
Delavarbahr Davood Gostaresh Dade AKO Fanavaran Co LLC IR
De Luca Claudio Server Plan S.r.l. IT
Demaret Gerry Tigron BVBA BE
den Dulk Byron Redium B.V. NL
Dewald Marcus LHISP S.A. LU
Di Chio Roberto SED Multitel s.r.l. IT
Dickinson Ian Glide Student & Residential Limited GB
Dierks Florian Everscale GmbH DE
DIFH Friedl Florian Peter Rauter GmbH AT
dijkink rogier Capgemini Nederland B.V. NL
Dijkman John Educanet B.V. NL
d'Itri Marco SEEWEB s.r.l. IT
Djakov Georgi Fiber Optics Bulgaria OOD BG
Djukic Dejan Serbian National Internet Domain Registry Foundation RS
Dmitry Serbulov Alpha Net Telecom Ltd RU
Doebbe Stefan TeleMark Telekommunikationsgesellschaft Mark mbH DE
Doering Gert SpaceNet AG DE
Dokleja Denis Denis Dokleja trading as Syshead HR
Dollmaier Anton Anton Friedrich Dollmaier DE
Domaratsky Valery Kvartplata Onlain LLC. RU
Donaghy Niall GEANT Vereniging GB
Donnerhacke Lutz IKS Service GmbH DE
Dorazil Vitezslav Cesky Bezdrat, s.r.o. CZ
Dorchain Joerg William Joerg Maria Dorchain DE
Dore Edward Freethought Internet Limited GB
Doricak Jan MEG Solutions s.r.o. CZ
Doszlop Alexandru NETPROTECT SRL RO
DOTTIN Mathieu OWENTIS SAS FR
DOUCHET Gauthier TRINAPS SAS FR
Dousse Lucas Lucas Dousse CH
Draghici Bogdan Phoenix IT SRL RO
Dremlyuzhenko Sergey KUBAN-TELECOM Ltd. RU
Duarte Eduardo Associacao DNS.PT PT
Dubovskaja Valentina Ogmios centras LT
DUBUIS Jean-Guillaume Wimifi Systems Telecom and Electronics SARL FR
Dufva Love RedBridge AB SE
Dulaunoy Alexandre security made in Letzebuerg (SMILE gie) LU
Ebert Andreas Man-da.de GmbH DE
Ederveen Peter WiFi4all B.V. NL
Edlinger Leonhard LINZ STROM GAS WAERME GmbH fuer Energiedienstleistungen und Telekommunikation AT
Ehlenz Moritz Julian M2Soft GmbH DE
Ehrlicher Markus Komsa Data & Solutions GmbH DE
Eichler Jerome IPFFM - Internet Provider Frankfurt GmbH DE
Eker Osman TURKIYE CUMHURIYETI ZIRAAT BANKASI ANONIM SIRKETI TR
Eklov Torbjorn Interlan Networks AB SE
Ekmark Viktor ELASTX AB SE
ELGHANAM Mahmoud AbdelMoneim Elsayed LETBOX LIMITED GB
El-Nomany Mirco M&L Systems GmbH DE
Elqurayney Mohammed Elsuhd Net Ltd. Company for Communications and Computer Services IQ
Emre Kucukkilavuz Hikmet Ramtek Telekomunikasyon Hizmetleri Sanayi Ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi TR
Enache Andreea Serviciul de Telecomunicatii Speciale RO
Engeloglu Engin NETFACTOR TELEKOMINIKASYON VE TEKNOLOJI HIZMETLERI SANAYI VE JSC TR
Englisch Jakob Cloudflight Austria GmbH AT
Entringer Philippe DEVOTEAM SA FR
Epure Dan RCS & RDS SA RO
Erbeznik Daniel Spar Business Services GmbH AT
Erdil Mert AYDINLI HAZIR GIYIM SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI TR
Eriksson Peter 31173 Services AB SE
Ermolov Konstantin Dalsvyaz Ltd. KZ
Ermolov Konstantin Baynur and P Ltd. CZ
Ernst Joachim Joachim Ernst DE
Escario Julien Altinea SAS FR
Espinar David OKA Servicios Internet SL ES
Esteves Francisco SAMPLING LINE-SERVICOS E INTERNET, LDA PT
Evans Rob Jisc Services Limited GB
Evrin Volkan KAREL ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET A. S. TR
Evseenko Kirill Start.Ru LLC RU
Fabelje Hendrik Infront Financial Technology GmbH DE
FABRE Laurent-Charles BDL SYSTEMES SAS FR
Fähr Wolfgang FPS InformationsSysteme GmbH DE
Fakhraei MohammadHossein Tejarat Pardaz Mahan Novin Co. Ltd IR
Farrokhi Mohammadreza Abazarhaye Farsi Shabakeh (Persian Tools) Co.,LTD. IR
Fedorov Pavel MegaLink LLC RU
Fedotow Anton LLC "Center Telecom" RU
Felgueiras Nuno Nuno Felgueiras PT
Fernandes Charles Watani Investment Company KSC (closed) KW
Ferrari Federico Mad SRL IT
Ferrer Quintana Jose Damian GOBIERNO DE CANARIAS HU
Fiala David Vlasimnet s.r.o. CZ
Fiala David Vlasimnet s.r.o. CZ
Filip Ondrej CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o. CZ
Findlay Michael 1 Click Services Limited GB
Finotti Luca Universita di Padova IT
Fiocchi Marco VIKING SRL IT
Fischbach Bernd SinnerSchrader Deutschland GmbH DE
Flor Roberto FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER IT
Fohler Sebastian Sebastian Fohler DE
Fohler Sebastian Sebastian Fohler DE
Foks Thomas Capgemini Outsourcing Services GmbH DE
Földesi Géza Beltav Ltd. HU
Fondras Denis LIOPEN SARL FR
Fossum Svein Harald Eidsiva Bredband AS NO
Fragkouli Athina RIPE NCC
Freedman David Claranet Limited GB
Freitag Andreas IT Point Systems AG CH
Frejo Marañón Pedro Joaquín ARPA SYSTEM, SL ES
Frerichs Simon LWLcom GmbH DE
Friacas Carlos Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia, I.P. PT
Friesenecker Fabian Stadtwerke Feldkirch AT
Froehlich David David Froehlich DE
Frolov Vadym "7HEAVEN" LLC UA
Fruehling Magnus Magnus Fruehling DE
Frühling Magnus German Edge Cloud Verwaltungs GmbH DE
Fuehrer Josef Raiffeisen Informatik GmbH & Co KG AT
Fuessl Florian Florian Fuessl DE
Gaber Uroš UB330.net d.o.o. SI
Gadomski Bartosz Piotr Gadomski trading as PC Service Piotr Gadomski, Bartosz Gadomski S.C. PL
GALIANA Dorian Dorian GALIANA FR
Gallo Thomas Lenfiber S.p.A. IT
Gáncs Krisztián RLAN Internet Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft. HU
Garbade Robert Aroga GmbH CH
Garbade Ruben iFog GmbH CH
Garcia Carlos Centro de Innovacion de Servicios Gestionados Avanzados,S.L. ES
Garcia-Rojo Padilla Alvaro Servicio Informatico y Mantenimiento Tecnologico, S.L. ES
Garcia-Rojo Padilla Alvaro Servicio Informatico y Mantenimiento Tecnologico S.L. ES
Garcia-Rojo Padilla Alvaro Servicio Informatico y Mantenimiento Tecnologico, S.L. ES
Garmatiuk Andrew GmhostGrupp OU EE
Garmatyuk Andrey Mulgin Alexander Sergeevich UA
Garreyn Wim Denk-IT BVBA BE
GASCHET Francis NUMLOG s.a.r.l. FR
Gasset Xavier EPIC SOLUTIONS, S.L. ES
Gathoye William William Gathoye BE
GAUTHIER Luc Evotec (France) SAS FR
Gebhard Sebastian PAYBACK GmbH DE
Gebhardt Silvan Openfactory GmbH CH
Geissler Tom arvato Systems perdata GmbH DE
Gentilini Carlo Unica Telecomunicazioni s.r.l. IT
Ghareh Chamani Ahmad Tadbir Pardaz IT Group LTD IR
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian IP TELECOM EUROPE SRL RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian African Network Developments LTD. SC
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian SPECIAL INTERNET OPERATIONS SRL RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian ADVANCED INTERNET OPERATIONS SRL RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian DIGITAL EURONETWORK SRL RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian EXTREME NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES SRL RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian Gheorghiu Enterprises OU EE
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian TERRA NOVA INTERNET OPERATIONS LTD. BZ
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian XT GLOBAL NETWORKS LTD. RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian BLACK SEA INTERNET SERVICES LTD RO
Ghorbani Rasoul Secure Infrastructure of Transnational Services Company PLC IR
Gîndu Tiberiu Asociatia Nationala a Internet Service Providerilor din Romania ANISP RO
Giostra Gianluca IMAC SPA IT
GIRAULT Antony SQUARK SARL FR
Gladysz Pawel Data Techno Park Sp. z o. o. PL
Glendown Garry NETHINKS GmbH DE
Glotov Vitaly Segezha Packaging A/S DK
Golecky Adam NIX.CZ z.s.p.o. CZ
Golecky Adam UnArtel s.r.o. CZ
Golets Alexey Teleskan-Intercom Ltd RU
Goloborodko Sergiy Cooperatieve Rabobank U.A. NL
Gonzalez Sanchez Ricardo Alejandro "SOCIETAT D'ESTUDIS INFORMATICS I D'ORGANITZACIO, SOCIETAT ANONIMA" (SEIDOR) ES
Goorabi Ehsan Communications and IT Research Institute IR
Goretti Maurizio NAMEX CONSORZIO IT
Gorman Brad Network Access Associates Limited GB
Gorsic Hans The Infrastructure Group B.V. NL
GOUPIL Matthias KEYYO SA FR
Graf Oliver KEVAG Telekom GmbH DE
Grędysa Maciej Onefone SA PL
Green Lindsey South West Communications Group Ltd GB
Gribakina Liubov data-centr ekaterinburg OOO RU
Grigonis Arminas Arminas Grigonis LT
Grönroos Henri UpCloud Ltd FI
Grosu Alexandru Guardfox SRL MD
Growe Sascha PlusServer GmbH DE
GRUBOV ANDREY LLC DZHIBIEN HOST RU
Grüneberg André The Unbelievable Machine Company GmbH DE
Guðvarðarson Gunnar Advania Island ehf IS
Gufler Markus Limitis s.r.l. IT
Guivy Clement VSC Technologies SASU FR
Guo Xiufeng xTom GmbH DE
Gurbo Alexandr JSC "Severen-Telecom" RU
Guri Marc Centre de Telecomunicacions i Tecnologies de la Informacio de la Generalitat de Catalunya (CTTI) ES
Gutschmidt Heino managedhosting.de GmbH DE
Hadadah Ibrahim Telecel Global Limited LB
Haitoute Abdelouahed Abdelouahed Haitoute trading as Ping IP network NL
Haitoute Abdelouahed Stichting Routerings Instituut (Inter)Nationale Informatiestromen (Stichting RINIS) NL
Hajiahmadi Reza Ariana Gostar Spadana (PJSC) IR
Halfar Pavel ha-vel internet s.r.o. CZ
Halioglu Ugur Nettesin Internet ve Yazilim Hizmetleri Ltd. CY
Häll Maria RIPE NCC Executive Board
Hanicotte Alexis VELUMWARE SAS FR
Härpfer Andreas ConSol Consulting & Solutions Software GmbH DE
Hassing Jacob Netic A/S DK
Hatipoglu Hakan Dijital Bilisim Teknoloji Hizmetleri San. Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR
Hauft Lukas NETIO Solutions s.r.o. CZ
Hayler Michael Fujitsu TDS GmbH DE
Hedberg Johan City Network International AB SE
Helinski Artur x-kom sp. z o.o. PL
Helinski Artur GST Automotive Safety Poland Sp. z o.o. PL
Helmich Tristan Omni IT GmbH DE
Henderson Olorin Cloud Unboxed Limited GB
Henzl Vaclav eHAMnet, s.r.o. CZ
Henzl Vaclav CENDIS, s.p. CZ
Herman Sarah Netcelero Limited IE
Herold Ruben VIA-ONLINE GmbH DE
Herrb Matthieu Tetaneutral.net FR
Hertling Clément GANDI SAS FR
Hessler Peter KLEO Connect GmbH DE
Hill Vasiliy Kcell JSC KZ
Hilliard Nick Network Ability Limited IE
Hinz Wojciech PRYMAS INWESTYCJE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA PL
Hoefer Christina Klixa AG CH
Holen Hans Petter RIPE NCC
Honkoop Piet Espresso Gridpoint BV NL
Hoogeveen Steven ITank B.V. NL
Hoogsteder Paul Paulus M. Hoogsteder trading as Meanie NL
Horowicz Carlos AvasCloud SL ES
Horvat Jernej A1 Slovenija telekomunikacijske storitve,d.d. SI
Hotpotatoes Admin Hot Potatoes B.V. NL
Hots Eike Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Hough Gary Zen Internet Ltd GB
Hruška Filip Skylon Solutions Limited CZ
Huf Oliver Tognum AG DE
Hüftle Felix Selfnet e.V. DE
Humphrey Elliott Arqiva Communications Ltd GB
Hunek Martin Freenet Liberec, z.s. CZ
Huveneers Xillion Jean Proxility B.V. NL
Ibrahim Mohamad Interfiber Ltd GB
Infranet SpA AG RIPE Infranet S.p.A. IT
Internet Registry WKey Andrea Borghi W Key srl IT
Ismen Bora Dynaceron LLC TR
Istvanovic Marin Ministarstvo unutarnjih poslova Republike Hrvatske HR
Ivančić Mladen The Republic of Croatia, Ministry of Finance HR
Ivanov Nikolay CALPENETWORKS SL ES
Ivanov Alexander NETX - NG LTD BG
Ivanov Alexey LeaderTelecom B.V. NL
Ivanov Matvey CityTelekom Ltd. RU
Ivanova Irina LeaderTelecom Ltd. RU
Jaafar Mohammed ExxonMobil Iraq Limited AE
Jaganjac Admir TXTV d.o.o. Tuzla BA
James Jeremy Blackbird PLC GB
Jameson Josh SERVEBYTE LTD IE
Jansen Jan nexperteam bv BE
Janssen Mark Mark Michiel Janssen trading as SIG-I/O automatisering NL
Jarvis Sean THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC GB
Jaufeerally Rayhaan Rayhaan Ahmad Jaufeerally CH
Jelonnek Thorsten msg services ag DE
Jessop Matthew MS3 Network Ltd GB
Jetten Raymond Elisa Oyj FI
Jobses Sjaak Transip B.V. NL
joffart clement bertin it SASU FR
Jones Emlyn Vodafone Limited GB
Jonsson Ingimar Rannsokna- og haskolanet Islands hf. DK
Jørgensen Roger NORDFIBER AS NO
Jud Mischa Universitaet Zuerich CH
Juge Guillaume FULLSAVE SAS FR
JULLIEN Pierre-Alain Centre Hospitalier Regional de Marseille FR
Jurena Lubor skHosting.eu s.r.o. SK
K. Azer "Rustelekom" TK Limited Liability Company RU
Kahrizi Sara Behsa Communication & Development Co. (Ltd.) IR
Kalamaris Thomas Hellas Sat Consortium Ltd CY
Kalcheva Maya Mayak Creative Ltd. BG
Kalkbrenner Jens MIWE Michael Wenz GmbH DE
Kalpokas Vytautas Verslo Tiltas UAB LT
Kambach Patrick ConnectingBytes GmbH DE
Kambach Patrick comtrance GmbH DE
Kanis Rumy RIPE NCC
KARACA Cem VERITEKNIK BILISIM BASIN VE YAYIN LIMITED SIRKETI TR
Karneliuk Anton UK-2 Limited GB
Karseboom Ralph HostSlim B.V. NL
Karu Aivar MCF Group Estonia OU EE
Karwowski Łukasz Espol Sp. z o. o. PL
Katcharava Grigor JSC "Georgian Railway" GE
Kawtharani Anis Ferrari-Networks SARL LB
Kayser Kurt Bundesministerium des Innern DE
Kazmi Syed Nigsun Limited GB
Kedrinskiy Andrey KCG spol. s.r.o. CZ
Kennedy James Liberty Global B.V. NL
Ketels Nick Jan De Nul Dredging NV BE
Khandelwal Rakesh SABA SOFTWARE (UK) LIMITED GB
Khilkevych Oleksii Noroutine GmbH DE
Khitrovo Sergey OAO "ASVT" RU
Kiermasz Andrzej Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie PL
Kiermasz Andrzej ART-COM Sp. z o.o. PL
Kilic Umit Asist Ogretim Kurumlari Anonim Sirketi TR
Kilic Askin Isimtescil Bilisim A.S. TR
KILICEL Ahmet Bir Damla Bilisim ve Telekomunikasyon Ltd. Sti. TR
King Adam .au Domain Administration LTD AU
King Thomas DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Kireev Aleksey Skyline Electronics Ltd. UA
Kirschner Sebastian Drahtlos-DSL GmbH Mittelsachsen DE
Klagges Karsten Voiceworks GmbH DE
Kleefass Tim Exaring AG DE
Kleid Daniel Mainzer Breitband GmbH DE
Klein Meulekamp Sjoerd Infra Blocks B.V. NL
Klobucar Mario University of Zagreb University Computing Centre HR
KLOIBHOFER Friedrich European Commission BE
Kloots Jac SURFnet bv NL
Kluge Henry Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V. DE
KOC Serkan Alastyr Telekomunikasyon A.S. TR
Koca Tolga Is Net Elektonik Bilgi Uretim Dagitim Ticaret ve Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S. TR
Koch Peter DENIC eG DE
Kohler Benoit Vente-Privee.com IT BV NL
Köhler Christian Tele-Tec GmbH AT
Kohmanyuk Dmitry LLC "Hostmaster" UA
Komitas Dimitris Algosystems S.A. GR
Konnis Georgios Cyprus Research and Academic Network (CYNET) CY
Koprowski Charles AUDAXIS SAS FR
Kopylov Victor GK INTERLOGICA LLC RU
Kornejevas Sergejus UAB Technova LT LT
Kornitzky Jochen NetzNutz GmbH DE
Korves Tim Tim Korves DE
Kosari Akbar Shabdiz Telecom Network PJSC IR
Kostenko Peter RUWEB-NN LLC RU
Kostrian Tomáš Hewlett Packard France S.A.S. PR
Kowalski Jacek Jacek Kowalski trading as SI.pl PL
Kozarik Miroslav New Information Systems PP UA
Kozlowski Slawomir EXEA Sp. z o.o. PL
Kozyar Alexander "Inter-Telecom" LLC UA
Krap Svenne Kracon ApS DK
Kraus David PODA a.s. CZ
Krautschneider Martin Bundesrechenzentrum GmbH AT
Kręciwilk Konrad Korbank S. A. PL
Krenker Marko MEGA M, Informacijske Tehnologije, d.o.o. SI
Krieger Rogier Rogier Krieger NL
Kröber Georg Georg Kroeber DE
Kroshkin Kirill MEGADATA LLC BY
Krstov Goran PET NET DOO Gevgelija MK
Krych Krzysztof Krzysztof Krych trading as Nakigoto PL
Kryuchkov Alexandr GPB Global Resources B.V. NL
Kubatkin Aleksandr Beirel IT LLC RU
Kubatkin Alexander Beirel Telecom LLC RU
Kucik Jiri SMART Comp. a.s. CZ
Kuettner Tobias GTT Communications Inc. US
Kuipers Jan ProcoliX B.V. NL
Kumari Warren auth-servers, LLC US
Kusak Yakup Kadri TGS YER HIZMETLERI JSC TR
Kutzner Michael virtion GmbH DE
Kuzijevs Eduards RETN Baltic SIA LV
Kuznetsov Anton Bank of Russia RU
Kwiotek Jan-Pascal Union IT-Services GmbH DE
Kysnes Bjørn Petter EG Norge AS NO
Lachota Krzysztof Image Electronics PL
LACROIX Olivier UNIVERSITE DE LORRAINE FR
LAFHEJ LOIC YOOTH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SAS FR
Lahni Uwe EuroSkyPark GmbH DE
Lahti Sami Posti Messaging Oy FI
Lahti Vesa Ficolo Oy FI
Lambermont Hans Shapeways B.V. NL
La Mura Vincenzo Vela.net s.n.c. IT
Langell Andreas Mobile Links Europe AB SE
Lanners Michel LU-CIX Management GIE LU
Lannert Julian Julian Lannert DE
Larchenko Sergey SIA "SkaTVis" LV
Lavelli Stefano Axitea S.p.A. IT
Lavrentev Andrey "The Technical center of Internet" Limited Liability Company RU
Lebis Zdenek ign.cz internet, s.r.o. CZ
LEDL LEDL Ledl.net GmbH AT
Ledroit Hubert DEPARTEMENT DE LA SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FR
Leegaard Lasse Danmarks Nationalbank DK
Leemhuis Stefan Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Le Hegarat Ashley Logicalis Guernsey Ltd GG
Lehtinen Anssi Oy Karl Fazer Ab FI
Leithner Harald Harald Leithner AT
Le Lay Alarig Groupe Rennais pour un Internet Fourni de maniere Ouverte et Neutre FR
Lembregts Eric Devrandom.be BV BE
LE MENEZ Erwann PROGIAL INFORMATIQUE SAS FR
Lenz Sascha BayCIX GmbH DE
Leo Fabrizio FlameNetworks S.r.l. IT
Leonhardt Carsten carotec Verwaltungs GmbH DE
Leonova Ludmila Leonova Ludmila Dmitrievna RU
Leroy Jonathan Inikup SARL FR
Lesgourgues Damien ASS ORDRE NATIONAL DES MEDECINS FR
Levigneron Vincent AFNIC (Association Francaise pour le Nommage Internet en Cooperation) FR
Levshin Andrey OOO "Optimal'nye Sistemy Svyazi" (limited liability company) RU
Lewandowski Piotr Bogusz Tucholski and Michal Senger trading as Elbonet Sp.J. PL
Lewis Graham Spitfire Network Services Limited GB
Lienstromberg Hermann Hermann Lienstromberg DE
Lightfoot Tim Sota Solutions Ltd. GB
Likovuori Kari Valtion tieto - Ja viestintatekniikkakeskus Valtori FI
Liman Lars-Johan NETNOD Internet Exchange i Sverige AB SE
Lindberg Peter Gavle Energi AB SE
Lindqvist Kurt Erik London Internet Exchange Ltd. GB
Lisovoy Anton COSCOM Liability Limited Company UZ
Loftus Michael Raidio Teilifis Eireann IE
Lopes Nuno GFI INFORMATIQUE SA FR
Lopez Cañas Cristobal ASOCIACION ESPANIX ES
Lorusso Salvatore Lorusso Salvatore trading as Vitalbanet S.A.S IT
Loste Sebastien TELERYS COMMUNICATION SAS FR
LOUI Frederic Renater FR
Lucia Steffen Advanced Applications GmbH DE
Ludwiczak Tomasz Tomasz Ludwiczak trading as WITRYNA.PL PL
Macek Michael CETIN a.s. CZ
Magerhans Gerd Plusnet GmbH DE
Magnusson Peter Stiftelsen for Internetinfrastruktur SE
Maia Carlos Renova-Fabrica de Papel do Almonda S.A. PT
Mairlot Bruno MAEHDROS S.A. BE
Majidi Shahriyar PISHTAZE E JADID INFORMATION COMPANY (Ltd.) IR
Majumder Rene PI Informatik GmbH DE
Makedonski Georgi TV SAT NET LTD BG
Mamitzsch Andre Andre Mamitzsch DE
Mammedzadeh Uzeir Rapid Solutions LLC AZ
Marco - VADAVO Christian VADAVO SOLUCIONES SL ES
Mariager Per Senia Systems ApS DK
Mariusz Mariusz SerczerNET Malgorzata Nienaltowska PL
Markovic Zarko INTERSPACE DOOEL Skopje MK
Marsden Joseph Arctarus Limited GB
Marsilio Nicola VEGA - Parco Scientifico Tecnologico di Venezia S.c.a.r.l. IT
Martelli Edoardo CERN - European Organization for Nuclear Research CH
Martin Guillaume SENAT FR
Martiushev Tim Martiushev Timofei Viktorovich RU
Martiushev Tim JSC "ER-Telecom Holding" RU
Mascio Fabio ARMADA di Fabio Mascio Impresa Individuale IT
Massen Gilles Fondation RESTENA LU
Matamalas Antoni OmniAccess S.L. ES
Mathis Pascal Coop Genossenschaft CH
Mathis Pascal Pascal Mathis trading as SnapServ Mathis CH
mazzoleni marco Project Informatica srl IT
Mc Cormack Shane ShaneMcC Ltd GB
McDonough Patrick PEBBLETREE LTD GB
McFarlane Connor Inferno Communications Ltd GB
McKenzie James Mythic Beasts Ltd GB
Medeiros Paulo 100 LIMITE - SERVICOS DE INTERNET ONLINE LDA PT
Meichsner Ruben SVA System Vertrieb Alexander GmbH DE
Melendres Baez Octavio FASTNET SpA IT
Mendes Ruben Netureza, Lda. PT
Mercader Eduardo Universidad de Chile CL
Merniy Alexander ASIA WIRELESS GROUP MChJ QK UZ
Meynell Kevin D360 International Ltd GB
Michael Ignatov PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY "DATAGROUP" UA
Michałkiewicz Marek Marek Michalkiewicz PL
Mihov Stefan Tata Communications Move B.V. NL
Milosevic Branko Crnogorski Telekom a.d.Podgorica ME
Mirheidari Seyed Ali Soroush Rasanheh Company Ltd IR
Mišina Dragan Dunav osiguranje a.d.o RS
Miszori Attila Nexum Hungary Internet Service Provider Ltd. HU
Mititelu Silvian S.N. Radiocomunicatii S.A. RO
Mladenovic Miroslav YUnet International d.o.o. RS
Moeller Frank GONICUS Gmbh DE
Moghaddas Sina Noyan Abr Arvan Co. ( Private Joint Stock) DE
mohammadzadeh majid Respina Networks & Beyond PJSC IR
Momen Hejazi Ali Asre Pardazeshe Ettelaate Amin Institute IR
Morassin Laurent Flex Multimedia SA CH
Morina Livio Airbeam S.r.l. IT
Morris Nat Bebop Rocksteady Ltd GB
Morscher Bernhard Vorarlberger Informatik- und Telekommunikationsdienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH AT
Mozafary Mohammad Green Web Samaneh Novin Co Ltd IR
Mulheims Gilles Proximus Luxembourg S.A. LU
Mundina Bonet Lucia Occentus Network SL ES
Mundt Due Anders Danmarks Tekniske Universitet DK
Münnich Jan dotplex GmbH DE
Myara Simon Banque Lombard Odier & Cie SA CH
Mykhailenko Igor COORDINATOR LTD UA
Näf Marco Marco Sandro Naef CH
Nasirjanov Bakhrom Closed Joint Stock Company TT mobile TJ
Nazaretyan Khachatur Crossnet LLC AM
Neculai Daniel LEX Media Concepts SRL RO
Neculai Daniel Tes Euro Media SRL RO
Negodiuk Sergii EVO CLOUD LLC UA
Neshev Todor Telnet Limited BG
Network Lyra Lyra Network SAS FR
Network Administrator Eghtesad Novin Bank PJSC IR
Neukirch Christoph New Work SE DE
Neylon Michele Blacknight Internet Solutions Limited IE
Niemeyer Tim Tim Niemeyer DE
Niemi Kaj BaseN Corporation FI
Nihlen Per Vetenskapsradet / SUNET SE
Nikbin Hosein Faragostar Shargh Communication Company PJS IR
Nikrou Mohammad Reza ANDISHE SABZ KHAZAR CO. P.J.S. IR
Nipper Arnold DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Nisbet Brian HEAnet IE
Nomanpour Kourosh Sajad Charipour AM
Northcote Bede Northcote Internet Limited GB
Nuhaj Edlir VKBit Betrieb GmbH DE
Nussbacher Hank IUCC - Israel InterUniversity Computation Center IL
Nyshanov Rustam NSP LLC KG
Obradovic Pavle Mainstream doo Beograd RS
Oikonomakos Michalis National Infrastructures for Research and Technology S.A. GR
Oikonomopoulos Apollon Skroutz Internet Services S.A. GR
Oldoni Walter Metrolink S.R.L. IT
Olivero Fabrizio Olivetti S.p.A. IT
Oliyaee Manesh Ali Lesun communication furtherance engineers Co, (Ltd.) IR
Oller Miłosz Milosz Oller trading as Sys-Com PL
Olsson Peter Leissner Data AB SE
Omnes Sylvain SICPA SA CH
Ondras Radek GiTy, a.s. CZ
Operation Group ISP Operation Group Etihad Atheeb Telecom Company SA
Orlić Nenad Madweb d.o.o. RS
Orlov Andrey Relink LTD RU
Ornberg Eva Telia Company AB SE
Ortiz Campillos Carlos María VIVAFIBRA TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L. ES
Ory Jeremy ARKADIN SAS FR
ourabah michael BSO Network Solutions SAS FR
Outhwaite Dan Outhwaite Technologies Limited GB
Ovchinnikov Ilya Informational technologies and electronic communications LLC RU
Overeem Jan Kliksafe B.V. NL
Overeinder Benno Stichting NLnet Labs NL
Özduman Serkan Mitues Global Teknolojiler Ltd. Sti. TR
özyurt erdem adnet internet ve iletisim hizmetleri tic ltd sti TR
Pachon Javier FIBERPLUS COMUNICATIONS, SL ES
Pagnac Denis SUMMVIEW SAS FR
Palmer Richard Merula Limited GB
Papadopoulos Dimitris Dataways S.A. GR
Papageorgopoulos Christian TAS France FR
Parals Caterina Consorci de Serveis Universitaris de Catalunya ES
Paschke Stephan Riedel Networks GmbH & Co. KG. DE
Passariello Alberto Eurobet Italia SRL IT
Pastukhov Dmitry LLC Eutelsat Networks RU
Pasztor Tamas MODIT Informatikai Zrt. HU
Pauget Jean-Daniel Rezopole A.D. FR
Pavlov Eugene LLC INTER-SVYAZ-GROUP RU
Pecinka Vlastimil Seznam.cz, a.s. CZ
Pedersen Anders K. Keepit A/S DK
PERRI Patrick, Louis e message wireless information services France SAS FR
Perrod Frédéric Etheractis SASU FR
Persson Per S:t Erik Kommunikation AB SE
Perzi Michael ACONET AT
Peters Mischa High5! B.V. NL
Petlak Erik Automation & Business, s.r.o. SK
Petrov Dmitry LLC Avtodor-Telecom RU
Pétursson Ástþór Ingi Dacoda ehf IS
Pfeiffer Moritz Mo's Operations GmbH DE
Pfeiffer Herbert Herbert Pfeiffer DE
Pfeiffer Lisa Lisa Pfeiffer AT
Picciani Arvid Backspace Ventures UG (haftungsbeschraenkt) DE
Pidgornyi Volodymyr Digital Telecom Internet Exchange LLC UA
Piedvache Hervé Bilendi Technology SARL FR
Pielorz Karl GetOnline Limited GB
PINEL Vincent VA SOLUTIONS SARL FR
Plánička Martin FORTUNA GAME a.s. CZ
Plassmann Jan JHP-it.net Verwaltungs-UG trading as JHP-it.net UG & Co. KG DE
Podermanski Tomas Brno University of Technology CZ
Poehler Robert ZURICH DATACENTER AG CH
Pohlmann Sebastian DIEHL Informatik GmbH DE
Politowski Jacek "SPRINT" S.A. PL
Pollitzer Benjamin ITsynergy Limited GB
Polomski Slawomir Technical University of Gdansk, Academic Computer Center TASK PL
Poltoratskyi Mykhailo Poltoratskyi M.V. UA
Polyakova Svetlana SPb GUP "ATS Smolnogo" RU
Popov Anton JSC "ER-Telecom Holding" RU
Popov Alexandr Alliance LLC RU
Postiglione Antonio MEDIA S.R.L.S. IT
Poudrel Gregory Nerim SAS FR
pournabi behzad Rayaneh Gostar Farzanegan Ahwaz Company LTD. IR
Poyarkov Igor DomainShop LLC RU
Pozzan Paolo Telemar s.p.a. IT
Prado Antonio Comune di San Benedetto del Tronto IT
Pretto Pierantonio Goldnet S.R.L. IT
Prins Jan Hugo BetterBe B.V. NL
Pucko Matjaz Telekom Slovenije, d.d. SI
Puhakka Matti 2M-IT Oy FI
Qian Chen ALICE CAT RESEARCH LTD JP
Raams Max UPMUX LTD NL
Radovanovici Stefan Signalhorn Trusted Networks GmbH DE
Radu Tofan ROMARG SRL RO
Radut Adrian THOMAS TELECOM SRL RO
Raimond Patrick Networking Technologies Group SRL GP
Rangelov Mariyan Cloud Computing Ltd. BG
Ranjbar Kaveh RIPE NCC
Ransome Damien Layershift Limited GB
Rashidi Yahya Sadad Processing Modern Services Company P.J.S. IR
Rasi Oskari DNA Oyj FI
Rastas Kristian Telia Finland Oyj SE
Ratusznik Nils No Blue Screen System SAS FR
Ravnjak Mario Hrvatski Telekom d.d. HR
Rayevskiy Maxim LLC IVI.RU RU
Rechthien Kay Chaos Computer Club e.V. DE
Redondo Bayo Juan TELEFIBRA HUELVA S.L ES
Regis Courbat MAXONY Suisse SA CH
Reinert Píl P/F Telefonverkid FO
Reis Pedro CLOUD Telecom Lda PT
Reiss Christian DALASON GmbH DE
Remiga Alexander PJSC "Ukrtelecom" UA
Rendek Paul D Stream Group FZ LLC AE
Revström Cynthia Itnord Security Solutions AB SE
Rhodes Ian Redcentric Solutions Ltd GB
Richards Simon VoiceHost Ltd GB
Riguet Yves Hewlett Packard International Sarl CH
Rimac Ivan Barrage d.o.o. HR
Rimann Mario internezzo ag CH
Robayo Fernando Jefferies International Limited GB
Robinson Trevor Marco Tiggelaar trading as Key4ce NL
Rocha Sergio Make It Simple Consultoria Informatica Lda PT
Rodenburg Ramses Info.nl/hf b.v. NL
Rodler Christian ENSINCA NETWORKS S.L. ES
Rokk Indrek Haridus- ja Noorteamet EE
Rosenberg Raphael Wavecon GmbH DE
Roserba Emanuele Tinext SA CH
Rossius Cedric Cedric Rossius BE
Rother Heiko VKBit Betrieb GmbH DE
Roy Timothy Telecommunications Regulatory Authority (TRA) OM
ROY Jean GIE VALEO MANAGEMENT SERVICES FR
Ruprecht Laurenz Laurenz Ruprecht DE
Rustom Ragheb Smart Networks S.a.r.l LB
Saeed Rebaz CellNet ltd IQ
Salazar José Netcan Technologies, S.L. ES
Samandi MohammadReza Engineering company Morva System Plc. IR
Sammerud Espen Buypass AS NO
Sancar Koray Allianz Sigorta A.S. TR
Sánchez Rivas Francisco Tecnologia Gallega de Mantenimiento y Servicios, S.L. ES
Sandkuijl Wessel Uzo Reto N.V. NL
Santi Daniele Interplanet S.r.l. IT
Santini Dorijan RIFIN d.o.o. HR
SARI DEVRIM STARCARD BANKA KARTLARI MERKEZI LTD TR
SAT-MENA INFO Sat-mena s.a.l. LB
Sato Shinta Japan Registry Services Co., Ltd. JP
Sauce Fabien 118218 LENUMERO SAS FR
Schaap Edwin Edwin Schaap NL
Schaefer Frank O. Top 21 Systemhaus GmbH DE
Schaefer Henry Verizon Deutschland GmbH SE
Schäfer Jonas CLOUD & HEAT Technologies GmbH DE
Schafhuber Moritz Five Neins Inc PA
Schallert Dominic Dominic Schallert trading as schallert.com e.U. AT
Scheck Patrick SC-IT GmbH DE
Scheck Robert ETES GmbH DE
Scheck Robert Robert Scheck DE
Scheele Christian embeDD GmbH CH
Scheele Elke Elke Scheele DE
Schieder Maximilian Maximilian Schieder trading as Zeug e.K. DE
Schiele Stefan SCT Schiele GmbH DE
Schlyter Jakob Tripnet AB SE
Schmid Ulrich SWITCH CH
Schmieja Andreas Flughafen Muenchen GmbH DE
Schmitz Björn-Arne All for One Group SE DE
Schoemaker Harold Harold Schoemaker trading as Schoemaker IT NL
Schottelius Nico ungleich glarus ag CH
Schroeder Marcus Aurubis AG DE
Schubert Dominik DC:MAIN GmbH DE
Schubert Dominik macroIS GmbH DE
Schuh Julian Julian Schuh DE
Schumann Friedrich IPB Internet Provider in Berlin GmbH DE
Schuster Stephan Travian Games GmbH DE
Schuur Paul Onepoint NL B.V. NL
Schwarzer Pierre Bundesministerium des Innern DE
Schweizer-Bolzonello Thomas Enlabs AB LV
Seacroft Nick NTT Security UK Ltd DE
Seitz Christian Individual Network Berlin e.V. DE
Semernik Ivan Reliable Software, Ltd. BY
Semrad Martin i-registry s.r.o. CZ
Semrad Martin ASOKNO PRAHA, s.r.o. CZ
Sepetchi Andrey MTS PJSC RU
Serdin Doru MEDIA SAT SRL RO
Sesterhenn Maximilian EPX Ehrhardt + Partner Xtended GmbH DE
Shaaban Noura BEIRUT ARAB UNIVERSITY(BAU) LB
shafaghi hamed MIHAN COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS CO.,LTD IR
Sharp Christopher Gigastream plc GB
Shatififar Massoud Arya Sepehr Ettelarasan Tehran PLC IR
Sheffield Brett Gladserv Limited GB
Shioda Kenji Nebula-Online B.V. NL
Shkittin Alexey Reliable Communications s.r.o. CZ
Short Brian Irish Continental Group Plc. IE
Shpakov Maxim Ardis LLC RU
Shvets Eugene TOV BF Express Ltd UA
SIAUVE Elie Amarutu Technology Ltd SC
Sidelnikov Dmitri OOO FREEnet Group RU
Sidorov Igor LightPort Ltd RU
SIGONNEAU Patrick Renater FR
Silva Andre Dream Fusion - IT Services, Lda PT
Simm Christine European Fisheries Control Agency ES
Simon Gyorgy WaveCom Informatikai Kft. HU
Simon Manfred Jumper GmbH AT
Skou Søren NORDUnet DK
Slater Martin Health and Social Care Information Centre GB
S. Mazare Victor Moldtelecom SA MD
Smith Andrew BITFOLK LIMITED GB
Sobon Lukasz SC Media sp. z o.o. sp. k. PL
Sokolov Alex Pontis Ltd IL
Sokolova Olga Svyaz VSD LLC RU
Sonar Saurabh BigBox Softwares LLC US
Sonderegger Olaf Abraxas Informatik AG CH
Soremi Lawrence Guaranty Trust Bank (UK) Limited GB
Sorokin Sergey TrackMotors LLC RU
Sorokun Taras ADAMANT, Ltd. UA
Spatt Christoph EDEKA Rechenzentrum Sued GmbH DE
Speekenbrink Onno GNTEL B.V. NL
Spekreijse Peter Root B.V NL
Spiess Bernd ip-it consult GmbH AT
Spiesser Jeremy CAPACOM S.A.S. FR
Spijker Roel OMRON Europe BV NL
Spiller Christian Oberberg-Online Informationssysteme GmbH DE
Spławski Michał Michal Splawski trading as MSERWIS PL
Sprenger Andreas FC Bayern Muenchen AG DE
Srnka Tomas WebSupport s.r.o. SK
Stahlke Heiko XENIA Systems GmbH IT-Consulting und Systemloesungen DE
Stan Cristian Viva Credit IFN SA RO
Stanislav Martin Zdruzenie pouzivatelov Slovenskej akademickej datovej siete SK
Stastny Petr WEDOS Internet, a.s. CZ
Steffann Sander S.J.M. Steffann NL
Steiner Andri Ops One AG CH
Steiner Gerald APA-IT Informations Technologie G.m.b.H AT
Steiner Rudolf E. nemox.net Informationstechnologie OG AT
Stenz Michael Michael Stenz DE
Stepanenko Aleksander CDNetworks LLC RU
Stepanenko Alexander CDNvideo LLC RU
Stimpel Peter YellowFox GmbH DE
Stoegbauer Marcus Peering GmbH DE
Stolpe Daniel Resilans AB SE
Stotz Christoph oh22systems GmbH DE
Strehhuber Bernd plan b. solutions GmbH DE
Streibelt Florian Florian Streibelt DE
Struckmann Rainer SGS Group Management SA CH
Strzyżewski Piotr RIPE NCC Executive Board
Suarato Salvatore Altern8 SA CH
Suchy Daniel VSHosting s.r.o. CZ
Sunde Kolmisoppi Peter ab stract FI
Sünnetci Alptekin Ciklet Tasarim Iletisim ve Org. Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR
Sünram Jörg Joerg Suenram trading as it NGO GmbH & Co. KG DE
Support BIX Bahrain Internet Exchange BH
Svensson Christian Christian Svensson CH
Svetlana Magsumova Botik Technologies LTD RU
Sylvester William Addrex, Inc. US
Szabados Roman Lomnido, s.r.o. SK
Sznajder Dariusz Infover Spolka Akcyjna PL
Taha Gaith GLYN Research Limited GB
Tahan Latibari Reza Mobile Communication Company of Iran PLC IR
Tajvar Ross Fork Systems Ltd US
Tammling Klaas akquinet outsourcing gGmbH DE
Tan Suan Jiew Venator Materials PLC GB
Taphouse Peter Ebor Limited GB
Tappe Sebastian HSM IT Services GmbH DE
Taylor Aidan LogicForge Limited GB
Team Infrastructure Flightradar24 AB SE
Teilmann Rasmus Info-Connect A/S DK
Teimoory Pooya Noavaran Fan Avazeh Co. PJS NL
Teissier Philippe Ofac societe cooperative CH
Telidis Dany Hoi Internet AG LI
Ten Hoeve Bjorn TriMM Multimedia B.V. NL
Terzenbach Simon Simon Terzenbach DE
Teunis Bart POCOS B.V. NL
Thiele Peter EFN eifel-net Internet-Provider GmbH DE
Tholl Marc Mixvoip S.A. LU
THOMAS Eric ASTEN CLOUD SAS FR
Thorbøll Per itslearning A/S DK
Tielens Tim Punch Powertrain NV BE
Timeus Mathias Manor AG CH
Tisov Mikhail JobCloud AG CH
Tkachenko Sergii Meshnet ltd. UA
Tolkonyuk Mikhail Cinimex-Informatica, JSC RU
Topholm Martin One.com A/S DK
Tornel Velasco José Maria OLE COMUNICACION S.L. ES
Tratsevsky Alexander Mobile TeleSystems JLLC BY
Trautes Michael PSV Digital GmbH DE
Trebbien Uwe IBM Deutschland Aviation Industry Services GmbH DE
Troebs Helmut Leibniz-Rechenzentrum DE
Trubnikov Andrey Level-MSK Ltd. RU
Trzaskalik Łukasz Rybnet Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. PL
TSAKADZE BESIKI AIRMAX LLC GE
Tsvetikov Vadim Burfa Tech OU EE
Tupitsin Alexander "Tehnosoft" LTD RU
Tuul Rauno Telia Eesti AS EE
Tyll Tomas AmigoNet s.r.o. CZ
Uchakin Aleksey eCommPay Innovative Technologies LLC RU
Ulatowski Bartłomiej Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Humanistyczny Im. Kazimierza Pulaskiego W Radomiu PL
Ulba Ricardas Elisteka UAB LT
Umanets Vitaliy Proweb LLC UA
Umbach Thomas Vikings GmbH DE
Ummelmann Daniel Fachhochschule Muenster DE
Unnsteinsson Gudmundur Hringidan ehf / Vortex Inc IS
Urbas Torsten-Sven gridscale GmbH DE
Ursuleanu Cristian Nova Communication SRL RO
Vääräniemi Jarkko Bittium Technologies Oy FI
Vacca Paolo Centro Servizi Integrati S.r.l. IT
Vahtre Siim Server Farm LLC EE
van Berne Gwen RIPE NCC
van der Horst Tom Vancis C&MS B.V. NL
van der Meulen Robert Robert van der Meulen NL
van der Winden Desmond Des Capital B.V. NL
van Dorp Marcel Marcel van Dorp trading as Labworx NL
Van El Sven Sven van El NL
van Gennip Tom Atos Nederland B.V. PL
van Gulik Will Alsenet SA CH
van Gulik Will Saitis Network, N.Desir CH
van Iersel Jurrian Jurrian van Iersel NL
van Mook Remco Slashme BV NL
Vannozzi Daniele Consiglio Nazionale delle Ricerche IT
van Roosmalen Peter Peter van Roosmalen trading as V.R.I.S. NL
van Rosmalen Ton NetBase BV NL
van Seventer Matthijs Comsave B.V. NL
van Uden Eric AVM Audio Visuelles Marketing und Computersysteme GmbH DE
van Vyfeyken David ZAIN BAHRAIN B.S.C. BH
van Zutven Rob 247TailorSteel B.V. NL
Vasheghani Farahani Vahid Naji Research & Development Company Private Join-Stock IR
Vavilis Panagiotis ENARTIA S.A. GR
Veelma Marko Elisa Eesti AS EE
Veelma Marko IPTRON.NET OU EE
Vemic Srdjan TELMEKOM SRL IT
Venclovský Martin AVAST Software s.r.o. CZ
Venediktov Sergey FullSpace Ltd. RU
Verba Konstantin Konstantin Verba GB
Veres Florin efectRO SRL RO
Vergani Valentina EOLO S.p.A. IT
Verheijen Olof Tulp Solutions B.V. NL
Vermeer Arnoud EPAG Domainservices GmbH DE
Verni Andrea U-BLOX ITALIA SPA IT
Verstrepen Wim Telenet Group NV BE
Vieira Nuno EDGOO NETWORKS UNIPESSOAL LDA PT
Vierke Joerg M-net Telekommunikations GmbH DE
Viethen Christoph RWTH Aachen University DE
Villadsen Mark Zitcom A/S DK
Vins Karel SKODA ICT s.r.o. CZ
Vogler Andreas Geneon GmbH DE
Voiturier Hugues MilkyWan FR
Volf Martin Dragon Internet a.s. CZ
Volkhausen Jörn TWENTY I20 Consulting GmbH DE
Voloshin Yevgeniy LLC Orange Business Services RU
vonBornstaedt Falk Benocs GmbH DE
von Thadden Nicola PFALZKOM GmbH DE
von Thadden Nicola Nicola von Thadden DE
Voronin Igor Softline Trade JSC RU
Vos Carolien RIPE NCC
VP INET z.s. VP INET z.s. NetX Networks a.s. CZ
V. Platonov Mikhail DATAPLANET Ltd. RU
Vraciu Valeriu Agentia de Administrare a Retelei Nationale de Informatica pentru Educatie si Cercetare RO
Vrancken Bart Bart Vrancken trading as MLaB NL
Vrastiak Pavel itself s.r.o. CZ
Wagner Sven AZV- Suedholstein AoeR DE
Wahl Stefan Stefan Wahl DE
Walls David BT Communications Ireland Limited GB
Weber Carsten GK SOFTWARE SE DE
Weippert Tim INTAC Services GmbH DE
Whitney Randy Gateway Global Communications Limited GB
Wibergh David OVPN Integritet AB SE
Widdau Timo Entropia e.V. DE
Wieman Oscar MyBit Services BV NL
Wiesinger Sebastian noris network AG DE
Wilhelm Maximilian Maximilian Wilhelm DE
Willem Arnaud Arnaud Willem FR
Willet Stuart Safe Hosts Internet LLP GB
Williams Robert CustodianDC Limited GB
Winter Martin Network Device Education Foundation Inc US
Wojciak Tomasz Czestochowska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Nasza Praca" PL
Wojciula Karol EURONET NORBERT SANIEWSKI SPOLKA JAWNA PL
Wolf Benedikt UDO WENKER trading as SIEVERS-SNC GmbH & Co. KG DE
Wölk Peter vitroconnect GmbH DE
Worach Pawel Riksgaldskontoret SE
Wright Steve Clear Connect Limited GB
Xhelaj Arjan Qendra Nderuniversitare e Sherbimeve dhe Rrjeti Telematik AL
Yachaya Davide HyperGrid s.r.l. IT
YAKPOVI CARREL ORSID PRODUCTION SAS FR
Yamaguchi Kazuki Kazuki Yamaguchi JP
Yan Eric Hello World Ltd GB
Yazdani Behnam Asiatech Data Transmission company IR
YILDIRIM Ozcan Aydogan Communication LTD. TR
Yordanov Zlatko NetIX Communications Ltd. BG
Yoruk Atilgan Baris Wifi Telekom Bilisim San. ve Tic. A.S TR
Yotov Lyubomir RACCOM JSC BG
Zache Niklas Berthold Leibinger GmbH trading as TRUMPF GmbH + Co. KG DE
Zagaynov Konstantin SOT LINE Limited Company RU
Zaichenko Ivan Closed Joint Stock Company Kuzbassenergosviaz RU
Zajicek Ondrej CRFreeNet, z.s. CZ
Zakov Vladimir Packet Scale OOD BG
Zamaro Paweł Pawel Zamaro trading as Netadmin Support PL
Zamkov Roman ARKTUR LLC RU
Zaremba Bartłomiej Netia SA PL
Zarubica Miodrag University of Montenegro ME
Zavada Pavel NetForce Ukraine LLC UA
Zedler Daniel Deloitte GmbH Wirtschaftspruefungsgesellschaft DE
Zeilinger Markus FH OOe Studienbetriebs GmbH AT
Žejdl Michal Sokolovska uhelna, pravni nastupce, a.s. CZ
Zemancsik Zsolt 23VNet Kft. HU
Zenker Wolfgang punkt.de GmbH DE
Zhang Difan ifanr Inc. CN
Zimens Arthur CRELCOM LLC RU
Zimmerman David Paul LinkedIn Austria GmbH AT
Zippo Vincenzo Amt Services srl IT
Zonneveld Arjen Arjen Zonneveld NL
Zsako Janos ISZT INTERNET SZOLGALTATOK Halozati Koordinacios Kozpontja Nonprofit KFT. HU
Zubkov Alexander Qrator Labs CZ s.r.o. CZ
Zubkov Alexander Federal State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education M.V.Lomonosov Moscow State University RU
Zysko Jacek Jacek Zysko trading as Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa "Zfix" PL