You are here: Home > Participate > Meetings and Events > Meeting

GM May 2020 Attendee List

Last name First name Organisation Country Status
Aaltonen Jukka 2M-IT Oy FI
Aasen Ronny FJORDANE IT AS NO
Abadie Benjamin Enix SAS FR
Abargel Netanel uPress Inc US
Abargel Netanel Drubit Raid LTD IL
Abbas Zadeh Behrouz Information Technology Company (ITC) IR
Abdel Moneim Elsayed Mahmoud LETBOX LIMITED GB
Abdi Zadeh Ramchahi Ahmad Pooya Parto Qeshm Cooperative Company IR
Aberham Markus A1 Telekom Austria AG AT
Abidi Arya "Pirooz Leen" LLC IR
Abla Wissam My ISP SARL LB
Abrahamian Patrick Virtual ISP s.a.l. LB
Abramov Gennady CITIC Telecom CPC Rus LLC RU
Abu Assaf Adel Dubai Gold and Commodities Exchange DMCC AE
abu baker khaled Digital Communication Company for Telecommunications and Information Technology LTD PS
Adamanov Vyacheslav PE Bondar TN UA
Adamec Petr CESNET z.s.p.o. CZ
Adamo Noc Adamo Telecom Iberia S.A. ES
Adler Christian PlusServer GmbH DE
Admin IP- flashbrother.net KG AT
Admin IP TATA Communications (Canada) Ltd. CA
Admin 2invision NE-iT Hosting BV NL
Aeberli Reto CENTINATED GmbH CH
Aelmans Melchior Melchior Dirk Frederik Aelmans NL
Aflatonian sima KOSAR GHADIR KARIMAN AGRO-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX (PJS) IR
Afshar Amir Shabakieh Isfahan Co PJSC IR
Afshari Milad Cooperative Afra ertebatat-e-sabet-e Rasa Co IR
Agartz Rosie Com Hem AB SE
Aggouris Christos Asimia Damaskou GR
Agmon Eran O.M.C. COMPUTERS & COMMUNICATIONS LTD IL
Agmon Eran InterNet Direct LTD IL
Aguilar Andres TRIANGULO DE CONTROL G-3 S.A. ES
Ahdoot Albert Colocation America Corporation US
Ahdoot Albert EarthMeta Multimedia Studios LLC US
Ahmadi Alireza Enteghal Dadeh Mahan Co. PJSC IR
Ahmed Ismail Abdul Latheef Jameel Co. Ltd SA
Ahmed Malik VTSL Ltd GB
Ahoniemi Mika Cybercom Finland Oy FI
Ainscow Sam Barrett Steel Ltd GB
AK Halim GIBIRNET ILETISIM HIZMETLERI SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI TR
Akbar Shahbaz Softprog IT Ltd GB
Akdogan Muhammed Salih TGS YER HIZMETLERI JSC TR
Akhalaia Mariam Navitgo LLC GE
Akhavan Ali Akbar Fanava Group IR
Akhmarov Vladimir I-Teco CJSC RU
Akhoundi Asl Amir ARIA VID RAYAN CO.LTD. IR
Akyol Kubilay Radore Veri Merkezi Hizmetleri A.S. TR
Akyol Zeki AKYOL DIS TICARET OTOMOTIV VE BILGISAYAR SAN ve TIC LTD STI TR
Al Amri Mamdouh Saudi Red Crescent Authority SA
Alasalmi Antti Netplaza Oy FI
Al Bakri Bashir Arnouk and Lady Partner Company Microsolutions SY
Albert Cliff Unilogic Networks B.V. NL
Albertini Michele Triskel srl IT
Al-Bounni EngShadi Musleh AL KHALEEJ TRAINING AND EDUCATION Joint-Stock company SA
Alekseev Yuri Limited liability company "MultiHOST MSK" RU
Aleshina Valentina Aleshina Valentina Ivanovna RU
ALEXANDRE RONDEPIERRE CANALWEB SAS FR
Alfageme Juan Ramon Alhambra Systems SA ES
Al Hajri Mohamed The Research Council/Oman Research and education Network (OMREN) OM
ali hewa Pirmam For Information Technology/Ltd IQ
Ali Murad EVRY Sweden AB SE
Ali Fahmi AlbitTel Company for Provision of Internet Services/Ltd IQ
Alidoosti Mitra Information Technology Company (ITC) IR
Alkailani Mustafa Al-Mouja Telecom Services Ltd. IQ
AlKhadra Suzan Inana Group LLC OM
Alman Haidar City Telecom Co. LTD. IQ
Al-Masaabi Ammar TeleYemen YE
Almog Guy Playtika LTD IL
Almquist Mats Scandinavian Hosting AB SE
Alnajjar Anas Specialized Technical Services (STS) Co.Ltd JO
Alonso Juan Argoinfor S.L. ES
Al-Radaei Taha Public Telecommunication Corporation YE
Al-Rayes Khaled King Saud University SA
AlShamali Ali rktcloud SPC KW
Altbart Ernest Raiffeisen Informatik GmbH AT
Althoff Thomas Mainloop AB SE
Altpeter Frank Wieske's Crew GmbH DE
Alum Eli JETSERVER LTD IL
Alwadee Assem Public Telecommunication Corporation YE
Alzaher Abdullah Arabcircle Internet Services for Saudi Arabia SA
Alzoba Maxim JSC "RU-CENTER" RU
A. Mikhailov Konstantin ProstoDNS Ltd. RU
Amin Christopher RIPE NCC
Amiri Mostafa Hamrah Pardaz Zarin PJS IR
Ammann Marc Sunrise Communications AG CH
Ananine Boris JSC "Redcom-lnternet" RU
Andersen Chano Klinck evercall ApS DK
Andersen Thomas Parknet F.M.B.A DK
Anderson Tore Redpill Linpro AS SE
Andersone Kristine Institute of Mathematics and Computer Science of University of Latvia LV
Andersson Fredrik Sweden Secure Internet Solutions AB SE
Andersson Christoffer FMV SE
Anderton Justin JT (Jersey) Limited JE
Andoni Kledi Sportradar AG CH
Andrabi Sarmad Blue Jeans Network, Inc. US
Andric Nenad ZUCCHETTI SPA IT
Andrushhko Iurii SoftPro Medical Solutions AB SE
andrushko iurii Ballou Internet Services AB SE
Anghel Radu XINDI Networks SRL RO
Anistrat Stanislav ZYN LINE LLC UA
Annen Felix Felix Annen DE
Annese Stefano Quirum s.r.l. IT
Anriot Alexandre SafeBrands S.A.S. FR
Antener Alex foobar LLC CH
Apul Bulent ALB MENKUL DEGERLER AS TR
Araby Mohammad Masco Group LLC LB
Ardes Igor Smileinvest LTD CZ
Arendtsen Martin Sentia Denmark Services 6 A/S DK
Arghanashvili George JSC "Global Erty" GE
argirov atanas PEERIX LTD GB
Arif Mohamed Authority of Developing Al-Madinah Al-Munawarah SA
Armandehi Hessam Avaye Hamrahe Houshmande Hezardastan PJSC IR
Armanini Olivier JT International SA CH
Arnaud Romain NOVACIO SASU FR
Arnold Craig Airband Community Internet Ltd GB
Arras Claudio ZUCCHETTI SPA IT
Arroyo Diego ADCRE SISTEMAS INFORMATICOS Y TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L. ES
Artyushevskiy Denis ILE DE BEAUTE PJSC RU
Arutyunyan Narine Big Cat Management Inc SC
Arutyunyan Narine BIG SUCCESS GROUP LTD SC
A. Sazhenin Piter Quantum CJSC RU
Aschwanden Samuel Samuel Aschwanden CH
ascione maurizio INNET SRL IT
Asher menashe Hot-Net internet services Ltd. IL
Ashouri Aboutorab Pishgaman Toseeh Fanavari Etelaat Va Ertebatat Jonoub (Joint Stock Company) AU
Ashraf Yaseen Al wafai International For Communication and Information Technology LLC SA
Askochenskaya Alexandra N-LINE LLC UA
Askochenskaya Alexandra Merezha LLC UA
A Skulin Sergey Joint-stock company Orient-Telecom RU
Aslan Erdem Is Net Elektonik Bilgi Uretim Dagitim Ticaret ve Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S. TR
Aslaugarson Mordur 1984 ehf IS
Asproni Pietro SKYLOGIC S.P.A. IT
ATEŞ Cengiz Euronet Telekomunikasyon ve Bilisim Hiz.Tic.Ltd.Sti. TR
Athale Ulka RIPE NCC
Attia Avi S.P.D. Hosting LTD IL
AUBOURG DIDIER DEDALOS, SARL FR
Auer Gerald World4You Internet Services GmbH AT
Avau Jeroen De Vlaamse Overheid, Agentschap Wegen en Verkeer BE
Avi Rene Next Layer Telekommunikationsdienstleistungs- und Beratungs GmbH AT
Avraham Alon Pelephone Communications Ltd. IL
Avramenko Alexey ACN LLC RU
Ayathullah Khan Mohammed SEVEN EYES FOR MARKETING LTD SA
Aydin Halil Vestel Elektronik Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S. TR
AYDOĞAN EMRE EMRE AYDOGAN-ES OTOMOTIV VE BILISIM TEKNOLOJILERI TR
ayrik shabakieh Dadeh Pardaz Shabakieh Ayrik Company (PJS) IR
Azimov Firuz LLC Babilon-T TJ
Baauw Ludo Intermax BV NL
Babich Evgeny Webcraft Found LLC UA
Babin Jean-Edouard GROUPAMA SUPPORTS ET SERVICES FR
Babyak Chris Aconex Limited AU
Bach Peder GLOBALCONNECT AS NO
Bäckström Stefan Liden Data Internetwork AB SE
Badanova Olena Badanova Olena Sergiivna UA
Badia Sebastien IELO-LIAZO SERVICES SAS FR
Bagheri Arian Faradade Rayaneh Sourena Co. Ltd. IR
Baheri Nima Behin Saman Gostar Ltd. IR
bahrami mohsen Ertebat Gostare Nakhl Jonoob Company PJSC IR
Bahrami Mohsen Atrin Communications and Information Technology Co. (PJS) IR
Bahredar Nahid Damavand Electronic Card Company (Private J.S) IR
Bais Erik A2B IP B.V. NL
Baker Mark Dark Group Ltd GB
Baker Mark Vidgital Ltd GB
Bakker SK Sijmen Klaas Bakker NL
Bakker Niels Akamai International B.V. NL
Bakker LD Duximus NL
Bakker Rick Rick Bakker NL
Bala Bharat ReadyDedis, LLC US
Balairon Diez Antonio Grupo Baladig SL ES
Baleanu Denis Banat Telecom Satelit SRL RO
Baleanu Andrei Eric Asociatia Interlan RO
Băleanu Eric Andrei Bitway Telecom SRL RO
Baligant Francois Synalabs SARL FR
Balta Gökhan AirIT Services GmbH DE
Balytskyi Andrii EUROHOSTER Ltd. BG
Bananmah HamidReza Shiraz Hamyar Co. IR
Bangerter Markus Quickline AG CH
Bankert Paul Cyso Group B.V. NL
BANON DAVID INTEGRAPHONE SARL FR
Banu Andrei Euroweb Srl RO
Banyard Marc Datatech UK Ltd GB
Bárány Dénes Magyar Telekom Plc. HU
Barazer Gabriel OXEVA SAS FR
Barbieri Pasquale BARBIERI PASQUALE & C. trading as GROUPMEDIA SAS IT
Barham Sam Dexterity Networks Limited GB
Barinov Konstantin AS INFONET EE
Baron Andrzej Syrion Sp. z o.o. PL
BARRIS Christophe NEYRIAL CENTRE FRANCE SAS FR
Bartos Tibor Rainside s.r.o. SK
Baryla Lukasz KBT Holding Sp. z o.o. PL
Bashev Kostadin BIDIT Ltd. BG
Basov Sergey Uzhnie Magistraljnie Linii Svyazi LLC RU
Batchelor Luke Etheroute Ltd GB
Bauer Kevin First Innovation JP
Bauhaus Florian portrix Systems GmbH DE
Baumgartner Sven proinity GmbH CH
Baur Marcel aldente brainworks GmbH CH
Baurin Andrew Gigabit-Online LLC UA
Baurin Andrew Baurin Andrii Viktorovich UA
Baurin Andrew Golden Links LLC UA
Bay Dominik rrbone GmbH DE
Baylac Jean-Dominique VENIGO SARL FR
Bazański Sergiusz Stowarzyszenie "Warszawski Hackerspace" PL
Bearpark Matt RM Education Ltd GB
Beaudouin Xavier HOTCITY SA LU
Beaujouan Stephane Juniper Networks International B.V. NL
Becker Sebastian Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Bedy Marek Marlink s.r.o. SK
Beer Jeremy Annatel Telecom FR
Bega Rolando BT Enia Telecomunicazioni S.p.A. IT
Beigi Keivan Farabord Dadeh Haye Iranian Co. IR
Bekreyev Konstantin Ultramarine JSC RU
Belan Nicolas B2 Network SARL FR
Belanov Alexey TENET Scientific Production Enterprise LLC UA
Belev Dean Mayak Smart Services Ltd. BG
Belev Dean Neterra Ltd. BG
Bell Barbara ViaSat, Inc. US
Bell David Zen Internet Ltd GB
Bellei Davide Trenove s.r.l. IT
Belov Nikolay EXNESS GLOBAL LIMITED CY
Bender Ralf Ralf Bender DE
Bendziunas Nerijus UAB "Quadra rubra" LT
Benedikt Neuffer Benedikt Neuffer DE
Benghozi Olivier Wifirst S.A.S. FR
Bengsch Marcus ahd GmbH & Co. KG DE
Ben H Midan Abdelhakim BHA CONSEIL SARL FR
BEN H MIDAN Abdelhakim Coriolis Telecom SAS FR
Benoit Sebastian Hostserver GmbH DE
BENOIT Jean Universite de Strasbourg FR
Berendsen Wesley Wesley Berendsen trading as GxW Internet Services NL
Berg Fedor Fedor Berg RU
Berg Detlef Avency GmbH DE
Bergknecht Frank Xenologics Networks & Communications GmbH DE
Bernat Vincent Blade SAS FR
Berndroth Philip PHILUNET GmbH DE
Bertaud Franck Canal + Telecom SAS GP
Berzinis Mantas MB "Serverita" LT
Beshiri Eldi Eldi Beshiri trading as EB Web Solutions AL
BESSI Alessandro FLOWBIRD SAS FR
Best Vincent Solvay SA BE
Bettag Franz wasted.io Ltd. GB
Beveridge Ivan IG Knowhow Limited GB
Beyer Christian Securepoint GmbH DE
Bezdetny Igor OKB-TELECOM OJSC RU
Bezjak Miha Zabec.net d.o.o. SI
Beznosko Mihail Lucky Net Ltd UA
Bhabuta Denesh Domainmaster LTD GB
BICHET Christophe Planet Bourgogne SARL FR
Bien Pawel Euron Sp. z o.o. PL
Bieuzent Alain Manifone SAS FR
Biglari Kamran Mizban Web Paytakht Co. Ltd. IR
Bilal Youssef Ramez CONTROL PANEL SARL LB
Bilda Yurii Ipcom invest LLC UA
Billios Georgios SIEMENS AG DE
Bily Ondrej Concur (France) SAS FR
Bilyavska Mar'yana P.E. Bilyavska Mar'yana Volodimirivna UA
Binat Internet Flash Networks Ltd. IL
Bird Tom Portfast Ltd GB
Bischof Michael Byteworks GmbH CH
Bisetti Frank K-SYS SA CH
Bitenc Jakub Asseco Data Systems S.A. PL
Bjorin Elon Rockan Data Center AB SE
Blangstrup Benjamin Zen Systems A/S DK
Blaser Florian TiZoo Sarl CH
Blažek Jiří BMB-Green s.r.o. CZ
Bleil Andrew Dropbox International Unlimited Company IE
Blinov Oleg OOO WestCall Ltd. RU
Blofeld Ernst Stavro Spectre Operations B.V. NL
Blom Theo bol.com BV NL
BLUM Gary NETSYST SAS FR
Blumer Christian Swiss Network SA CH
Boakye Sammy Azqtel, Limited AZ
Bobek Lukasz HyperNET sp. z o.o. PL
Boeddinghaus Wilhelm iubari GmbH DE
Boeger Axel Volkswagen AG DE
Bogatencov Peter "RENAM" Public Association MD
Bogdan Buga Vladivostok State University of Economics RU
bogdan gabriel turcanu MARILUC COM SRL RO
Bogdanov Yuriy MediaServicePlus LLC RU
Bogdan-Stefan Rotariu Chroot Network SRL RO
Boglea Victor Akenes SA CH
Bohnen Robin IPS B.V. NL
Bohomol Yevhen Bohomol Yevhen UA
BOISNARD François La Poste S.A. FR
Boissat Romain SIGMA INFORMATIQUE SAS FR
Boissel dombreval Paul Paul BOISSEL DOMBREVAL FR
Bolger Thomas Thomas John Bolger IE
Bolliger Sandro Sandro Bolliger trading as Bolliger Network Solutions CH
Bolliger Sandro CommunityRack.org Verein CH
Bolster Adrian Pure Broadband Ltd GB
Bondarenko Boris BAZA.NET LLC RU
Bondesan Alessandro Net Global Srl IT
bonilla blanco alberto KENTE RED S.L. ES
Bonvin Philippe EDSI-Tech Sarl CH
Bordas David WEBEDIA SA FR
Borghol Feras High Speed Telekomunikasyon ve Hab. Hiz. Ltd. Sti. TR
Borgqvist Oskar Bahnflow AB SE
Boroumandfar Mohamad Behsazan Mostamar Keifiat Co.(Pvt.J.S.) IR
Borrill Stephen Precedence Technologies Ltd GB
Bos Herman Osso Network B.V. NL
Boscolo Paolo Comune di Prato IT
Bossant Herve Touring Club Suisse CH
Bosselaar Paul Spotler Holding B.V. NL
Bößendörfer Marcel marbis GmbH DE
Bostad Bent Øystein MiMoa Holding AS NO
Boström Andreas Sinch Operator Software AB SE
Bou-Gharios Paul-Marc Lebanese Armed Forces LB
Bougues Nicolas Axialys SA FR
Boumendil Sidney Free SAS FR
Bourdillon Lionel IZZYCOM SAS FR
Bøvre Jon Harald Netnordic Group AS NO
Bozzano Andrea OPEN Dot Com S.p.a. IT
Bozzotta Francesco Medinetworks S.r.l. IT
Braasch Hendrik IT-Verbund Stormarn, Anstalt des oeffentlichen Rechts DE
BRACCO Jordane Random Labs SASU FR
Bræmer-Jensen Kasper beo.io ApS DK
Brand Stefan Nine Internet Solutions AG CH
Brand Jim Northern Trust Corporation US
BRAND Arnaud MD6 Consulting SASU FR
Brandstaetter Wolfgang oja.at GmbH AT
Brandstätter Wolfgang Wolfgang Michael Brandstaetter AT
BRASSEUR Etienne Societe Mediterraneenne d'Etudes et d'Informatique SA FR
Bratashev Vadim LLC "SMARTMEDIANETWORK" UA
Braun Matthias SAP SE DE
Braunmiller Andreas RTL2 FERNSEHEN GMBH & CO. KG DE
Bredesen-Vestby Lars IKT-KAPASITETER NO
brenac thomas BRENAC EURL FR
BRENAC Thomas Thomas BRENAC FR
Bretterhofer Christian Andritz AG AT
Breuer Sebastian Sebastian Breuer DE
Briancon Yves SYNDICAT MIXTE SOMME NUMERIQUE FR
Broad Dan emPSN Services Limited GB
Brodmann Andreas Saraxa GmbH CH
Broeknellis Michael Daxisweb B.V. NL
Broeze Sander Connectium B.V. NL
Brosi Franz SupraNet AG LI
Brossier Sebastien HSYS SAS FR
Brown Jacob Premier Choice Telecom Limited GB
Brstilo Zeljko Ministry for Scientific and Technological Development, Higher Education and Information Society of the Republic of Srpska BA
Bruha David Virtis s.r.o. CZ
Brumm Matthias tkrz Stadtwerke GmbH DE
Brummer Johannes Antti Johannes Wilhelm Brummer trading as Macronet Tmi FI
Brun Lorenz Dolansoft CH
Bruseghini Mauro B.L.S. Consulting S.r.l. IT
Bruyelles Alexandre M6 Digital Services FR
BRY Hervé Geneanet SA FR
Bryde Ole Beloc AB SE
Brzeski Gregory Warsaw Data Center Sp. z o.o. PL
Bubtaina Mohamed Ali Mohamed Ali Bubtaina LB
Buchenau Carsten Edificom SA CH
Buchs Jean-Rémy Jean-Remy Buchs CH
Bucior Piotr Artnet Sp. z o.o. PL
Bucko Vladimir Amaris Technologies GmbH AT
Buedenbender Bernd equada network GmbH DE
Buerger Constanze Bundesministerium des Innern DE
Buglak Artem National Telecom, CJSC RU
Buijs Tijn Palanthir BV NL
Buitenhuis Bernard MaxiTEL Telecom B.V. NL
Bukhari Mohammed BANK AL JAZIRA SA
Bulashev Pavel Siberian Telecommunications Ltd. RU
Bulavkin Ivan Bulavkin Ivan Aleksandrovitch RU
Bulgakov Aleksey FastTelecom LLC RU
Bulten Jeroen Stichting Internet Domeinregistratie Nederland NL
Burg Udi Mechashvim E.D.P. LTD IL
Bürger Bjørn Pengutronix e.K. DE
Burget Zbynek Pernix systems s.r.o. CZ
Burkov Alexandr Kcell JSC KZ
Burla Shalom Star Network and Promotion LTD IL
Burnett James GEANT Vereniging GB
Bury Alex Institute for automation and control processes of Far Eastern Branch of RAS RU
Busatti Lorenzo Grifonline S.r.l. IT
Bush Randy RGnet OU EE
Bushilo Mikhail "Krasnoyarsk network" Ltd. RU
Butchenko Andrii NEW NETWORKS OF UKRAINE, LLC UA
BUTIN Olivier GFI INFORMATIQUE SA FR
Butterworth Brandon BBC GB
Buzaev Alexandr LLC "IBERIA-PLUS" UA
Buzaev Alexander LLC "WEECOMI UKRAINE" UA
Bydzovsky Petr Bydzovsky s.r.o. CZ
Bylund Kristoffer Aktiebolaget Sappa SE
Cadar Claudiu CLAUS WEB srl RO
Caimi Filippo REVOLUTION PROVIDER SRL IT
Cairney Paul EQUINIX (SERVICES) LIMITED GB
Cairns Thomas Swlines Ltd GB
Caldari Massimo Centro Agroalimentare Roma C.A.R. S.c.p.A. IT
Calis Enfal Anil ISTTELKOM ISTANBUL ELEKTRONIK HABERLESME VE ALTYAPI HIZMETLERI SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI TR
Callahan Martin Network Dedicated SAS CO
CAN Semih Mehmet Semih Mehmet CAN TR
CAN Semih Mehmet Bilintel Bilisim Ticaret Limited Sirketi TR
Caocci Paolo Tiscali Italia S.P.A. IT
CAPDEVILLE STEPHANE Alliance Reseaux SAS FR
Caranton Paul Paul Caranton FR
Cardenas Cebrian Carlos Carlos Cardenas Cebrian ES
Cardinal von Widdern Tizian Avira Holding GmbH & Co. KG DE
Carlswärd Rickhard BGPM Consulting AB SE
Carta Stefano Dicastero per la Comunicazione VA
Cartwright-Cox Ben Nicholas John Bustin GB
Carvalho Bruno Xervers, Unipessoal Lda. PT
Cassidy Russell Beeks Financial Cloud Ltd GB
Castano Andrea SUPERNAP Italia S.r.l. IT
Castel Victor OVEA SARL FR
Castillo Sergio Airsip Telecomunicaciones S.L. ES
Castro Sebastian INTERNET NEW ZEALAND INCORPORATED NZ
Cavadore Clément Vedege SAS FR
Cavallari Jacopo Logispin Austria GmbH AT
Cavallini Massimo MaxMara Fashion Group Srl IT
Cawte Tony Wi-Manx Limited IM
Cebrian Carbonell Arturo Comision Nacional de los Mercados y la Competencia ES
Cecchi Sandro Sokom S.r.l. IT
Cecchi Alessio Qboxmail S.r.l. IT
Cederlund Andreas IT Garden AB SE
Cedl David DaLuNET s.r.o. CZ
Centofanti Dario Centro di Produzione Spa IT
Česal David CESAL s.r.o. CZ
Chakova Sofia "Telecommunication Company "New Systems" Ltd RU
Challinor Simon British Telecommunications PLC GB
Chalom Daniel HASHIKMA NGN International Communications 015LTD IL
Champagne Bart Barnes & Morgan BVBA BE
Champy Benoit NV OR NATIONALE MAATSCHAPPIJ DER BELGISCHE SPOORWEGEN BE
CHANIAL David DAVIXX SASU FR
CHANUDET Michael COMPAGNIE NATIONALE DU RHONE S.A. FR
Chappe Baptiste SNC ALTAREA MANAGEMENT FR
Charipour Sajad Sajad Charipour AM
Chariton Antonios Antonios A. Chariton GR
Chatzithomaoglou Anastasios FORTHnet SA GR
Chaynikov Sergey CJSC "DataForce IP" RU
Chebaro Toufic LIBANTELECOM LB
Chechulin Alexandr Kolesa LLP KZ
Chekanov Sergey IT Outsourcing LLC RU
Chen Christof Allianz Technology SE DE
Cheny Yves-gaël V Technologie SAS FR
Cherniy Anna Cherniy Anna Alexandrovna UA
Cherniy Tetyana Cherniy Tetyana Borysivna UA
Cherniy Alexander Cherniy Alexander UA
Chernogorsky Michail Infinidat Ltd IL
Chernov Oleg WildPark Co UA
Chervakov Dmytro Sky Telecom LLC UA
Chikalenko Andrey Infinity Telecom, s.r.o. CZ
Chilikova Iuliia LIR LLC RU
Chimoni Lirone Lirone Line - Le Repertoire LTD IL
Chimoni Lirone LB Annatel LTD IL
chizari zohreh Iranian Research Organization for Science & Technology IR
Chocholous Petr AVAST Software s.r.o. CZ
Chrillesen Jan Stofa A/S DK
Christodoulou Constantinos Cyprus University of Technology CY
Churikova Anna Alax LLC RU
Churikova Anna Alaxona Internet Inc. SC
Cicchelli Luca CONSORZIO TOP IX - TORINO E PIEMONTE EXCHANGE POINT CC IT
Cinar Ertan Datema Bilsim Ticaret Anonim Sirketi TR
Clarke Andrew HostUS Solutions LLC US
Clayton Lester Netscenario AS NO
Clement Herve Orange S.A. FR
Coetsier Antoine Akenes SA CH
Cohen Elad NETSTYLE A. LTD IL
Cohen Elad Cooperative Investments LLC US
Colet Oscar VozTelecom Oigaa360, S.A. ES
Collet Benjamin Benjamin Collet FR
COMBES Bastien Alchimie SAS FR
Company Ignacio DATO VARIABLE SL ES
COMUNICACIONES AVANZADAS NOVATIO NOVATIO COMUNICACIONES AVANZADAS, S.L. ES
Comuto BlaBlaCar Comuto SA FR
Contat Francois Secretariat General de la Defense et de la Securite Nationale FR
Conti Paolo Semplify Srl SM
CONVERSANO GIULIO ISTITUTO POLIGRAFICO E ZECCA DELLO STATO S.P.A. IT
Corn Luca A.K.I.S. GmbH AT
Cornely Arnaud Selligent SA BE
Corovesis Yannis National Center of Scientific Research DEMOKRITOS GR
Corso Alexandre CORSO AC IMMO SARL FR
Corthesy François Infomaniak Network SA CH
Cosin Maribel Entidad Publica Empresarial Red.es ES
Cremers Marlin Cloudbear B.V. NL
Crispiels Alain Alain H.J.D. Crispiels BE
Croft David Sargasso Networks Ltd. GB
Cross Harry Harry Cross GB
Crossfield Jerry L3C Limited GB
Csárdi-Braunstein János MikroVPS Kft. HU
Cucci Francesco DODONET S.R.L. IT
Cunningham Fergal RIPE NCC
Czainski Andrzej Opole University PL
Czerwonk Daniel Mauve Mailorder Software GmbH & CO. KG DE
Daka Ilir VIG SERVICES SHQIPERI Sh.p.k. AL
Dalla Fina Simone PASUBIO TECNOLOGIA SRL IT
D'Alleva Ronald Markley Group, LLC US
D'Aloia Francesco Orakom S.r.l. IT
Damen Diederik comScore B.V. NL
Damian Pawel ADDOne sp. z o.o. PL
Damian Paweł Pawel Damian trading as Backup24 PL
Damian Pawel Centuria sp. z o.o. PL
Daniels Robin Cegeka NV BE
Danilov Anton AO "Tele-Service Tula" RU
Danzer Andreas InterNetWire Communications GmbH DE
Darilion Klaus nic.at GmbH AT
Dashti Farzad khalij fars Ettela Resan Company J.S. IR
dashtpeima alireza Asr-e Enteghal-e Dadeha Company (Private J.S.) IR
da Silva Ron ICANN US
Dauven Mark NetAachen GmbH DE
David Erwan Oceanet Technology SAS FR
David Gabriel Serviciul de Telecomunicatii Speciale RO
Davidson Andy NetConnex Broadband Ltd. GB
Davies Alun RIPE NCC
Dbaibo Bassel NavLink GmbH FR
Deana Cristiano CITTA' STUDI S.P.A. IT
de Bonneval Foucault Cloud Temple SAS FR
Debrigode Nicolas HEXANET SAS FR
DECAEN Emmanuel XSALTO FR
Dechamps Arnold Arnold Dechamps FR
DECOURCELLES Pierre KONECRANES (France) SAS FR
Dedieu Joris NFrance Conseil FR
Deineka Dmitry ITL-Bulgaria Ltd. BG
de Jager Dave Netflex B.V. NL
Dekhtyarenko Andrey PJSC "Vimpelcom" RU
De La Espada Nathanael Owned-Networks LLC US
Delahoyde Rory High Availability Hosting Limited GB
DELAVIE Damien BDL SYSTEMES SAS FR
Del Gaudio Andrea Optima Italia S.p.A. IT
Delia Roland Roland Delia trading as NEWAVE AL
Delli Carri Gianfranco IT.Gate S.p.A. IT
Delmas Eric Cogent Communications Group, Inc. DE
DEL-MONTE Thierry ITS INTEGRA SAS FR
Demaret Gerry Tigron BVBA BE
Demenin Yuri LLC "LIR UKRAINE" UA
Demenin Yuri Yuri Demenin UA
Demenin Yuri LLC "BMD NET" UA
Demenin Yuri INTERNET INVEST LIMITED UA
Demenin Yuri IP SERVICES Sp. z.o.o. PL
Demenin Yurii Eurolir OU EE
Demenin Yuri Bignet LLC UA
Demiri Adil SGN d.o.o. SI
Demiri Adil D1, informacijske tehnologije, d.o.o. SI
den Hollander Wido PCextreme B.V. NL
Denisenko Sergey OOO RTK-Primorye RU
Denisov Serghei Linkservice LLC MD
DENiZ Sabri Comtech Ticaret LTD. TR
DEPRAETERE Cedric ZETARK Sarl FR
DEPRESLE Guillemette GEDEFI Conseil EURL FR
de Regter Patrick PCG-IT B.V. NL
Deriu Alessandro D. & D. DI ALESSANDRO E FLAVIA DERIU SNC IT
Dervishi Arditi Totalconn SRL IT
de Sá Sérgio We Provide Lda PT
de Vries Martin Signet B.V. NL
Dhumes Francis Alfa Informatique SAS FR
Dieckhoff Christian Wobcom GmbH DE
Dienes Frederic Frederic Marc Dienes FR
Dierks Florian Everscale GmbH DE
DIFH Friedl Florian Peter Rauter GmbH AT
Dijk Lourens GNTEL B.V. NL
Dijkman John Educanet B.V. NL
Dimitrov Dimitar Geodim Ltd. BG
Dina Quirino Nexi Payments S.P.A. IT
Dirsanji Hassan Aidin System Bushehr Co. PJS IR
Di Sabatino Genesio Namirial spa IT
d'Itri Marco SEEWEB s.r.l. IT
Djakov Georgi Fiber Optics Bulgaria OOD BG
Djavadyan Garri IPLUS LLC UZ
Djordjevic Jelena Junior Code Education d.o.o. RS
Dmitriev Alexei ASOS.COM Limited GB
D. Mustafa Razhan Seven Net Layers for General Trading & Information Technology LTD. IQ
Dobryninsky Igor CJSC City Telecom RU
Do Couto Mickael LU-CIX Management GIE LU
Dodds Joshua MFIS B.V. NL
Dodeller Stephane Swisscom (Schweiz) AG CH
Doering Gert SpaceNet AG DE
Dohse Nils ADDIX Internet Services GmbH DE
Dollmaier Anton Anton Friedrich Dollmaier DE
Domaratsky Valery Kvartplata Onlain LLC. RU
Donnerhacke Lutz IKS Service GmbH DE
Dorchain Joerg William Joerg Maria Dorchain DE
Dore Edward Freethought Internet Limited GB
Doricak Jan MEG Solutions s.r.o. CZ
Dorot Amir Cellact Communication Ltd. IL
Dos Santos Joaquim Ikoula Net SAS FR
Dostal Tobias Nessus GmbH AT
Doszlop Alexandru NETPROTECT SRL RO
DOUCHET Gauthier TRINAPS SAS FR
Doud Andy Chloride Group Limited GB
Dowers Thomas The Walt Disney Company Limited US
Draghici Bogdan Phoenix IT SRL RO
Drannaschk Thomas Currenta GmbH & Co. OHG DE
Dremlyuzhenko Sergey KUBAN-TELECOM Ltd. RU
Drogos Costas Kentik Technologies, Inc. US
Duarte Eduardo Associacao DNS.PT PT
Dube Bekki London Internet Exchange Ltd. GB
Duchet Remy CSTI SA CH
Duffy Paul IE Domain Registry Ltd IE
Dufour Yann Optimus Telecom SASU FR
DUJARDIN Damien Agence Francaise de Developpement FR
Dumitru Valentin Focus Net SRL RO
Dumitru Valentin Soft Expert SRL RO
Dunkel Stefan Hilko Boecker DE
DUPUY Sébastien Association ALLSGROUP FR
Duran ilknur Yeni Telekom Internet Hizmetleri Ltd. Sirketi TR
Duran Eduard Iguana Comunicacions, S.L. ES
Durmo Alen ZipZap doo Zenica BA
Duval Boris RIPE NCC
Dzhuraiev Rustem LLC SOLAR STRATEGIA UA
Easter Alex Krystal Hosting Ltd GB
Ebert Andreas Man-da.de GmbH DE
Echternach Sven SECOMMERCE GmbH DE
Edelmans Maksims JSC BALTICOM LV
Edlinger Leonhard LINZ STROM GAS WAERME GmbH fuer Energiedienstleistungen und Telekommunikation AT
Edwards David Strong Technology, LLC US
Effting Pim Integrated Internet Services B.V. NL
Efremov Evgeniy Seech-Infocom Ltd. UA
Efremov Ivan LLC "Svyaztranzit" RU
Egorin Artur Fox Lab Ltd RU
Ehlenz Moritz Julian M2Soft GmbH DE
Ehrig Christian Christian Ehrig DE
Ehrlicher Markus Komsa Data & Solutions GmbH DE
Eichler Jerome IPFFM - Internet Provider Frankfurt GmbH DE
Eidnes Havard UNINETT AS DK
Eklov Torbjorn Interlan Gefle AB SE
Ekmark Viktor ELASTX AB SE
el bitar mohammad BITAR NET SARL LB
Elia Andrew Arishi Media Technologies Ltd GB
Elkaim Elie Elkaim Elie FR
Ellingen Sven CANCOM Managed Services GmbH DE
Elliott Tom Gyron Internet Ltd GB
Elliott Alistair Podsystem Limited GB
Emami Masoud Shirvan Tejarat Novin Khalij Fars (PJS) IR
Emami Masoud Rayan Pouya Rastak Co. IR
Emil Marius FASTBIT SRL RO
Emil Cristian Dobrita SC THC Projects SRL RO
Employee's Cooperative Co. Pardis Etelaresan Sepehr Pardis Etelaresan Sepehr Employee's Cooperative Co. IR
Engeloglu Engin NETFACTOR TELEKOMINIKASYON VE TEKNOLOJI HIZMETLERI SANAYI VE JSC TR
Engineer Network Markley Cloud Services, LLC US
Engineer Network Markley Management Company, Inc. US
Englisch Jakob Cloudflight Austria GmbH AT
Entringer Philippe DEVOTEAM SA FR
Epping Rob Speakup B.V NL
Epure Dan RCS & RDS SA RO
Epure Dan Right Angle SRL RO
Erdogan Kadir ALTOSEC BILISIM Anonim Sirketi TR
Eriksson Daniel Kivra AB SE
Eriksson Peter 31173 Services AB SE
Eriksson Nore OLiKA AB SE
Erim Emre MEDYABIM INTERNET HIZMETLERI TR
Ermolov Konstantin Baynur and P Ltd. CZ
Ernst Joachim Joachim Ernst DE
Escario Julien Altinea SAS FR
ESPALLARGAS EDUARDO DIPUTACION DE BARCELONA ES
Esteves Francisco SAMPLING LINE-SERVICOS E INTERNET, LDA PT
Eulberg Sven netclusive GmbH DE
Evans Rob Jisc Services Limited GB
Evrin Volkan KAREL ELEKTRONIK SANAYI VE TICARET A. S. TR
Eynullayev Qabil Az.StarNet LLC AZ
Fabelje Hendrik Infront Financial Technology GmbH DE
Faber Marcel mgm technology partners GmbH DE
Fabregas Jordi GRN Serveis Telematics SL ES
Fadi Nehme SPEEDBIT s.a.r.l LB
Faghihi Mohammad Jafar Parvaresh Dadeha Co. Private Joint Stock IR
Faghihi Foroud Neda Gostar Saba Data Transfer Company Private Joint Stock IR
Fähr Wolfgang FPS InformationsSysteme GmbH DE
Fakhraei MohammadHossein Tejarat Pardaz Mahan Novin Co. Ltd IR
Falck Andreas MrOrange Travel Technology AB SE
Farafonov Mikhail Dataline Ltd RU
Faraghzadeh Mohsen Arya Hamrah Samaneh PJS IR
farahnak masoud Saipa Corporation Public Joint Stock IR
Farjadmanesh Farhad Raya Sepehr Vira Data Processing Company Ltd. IR
Farjadmanesh Farhad Mizban Dadeh Iranian Co. (Ltd) IR
Farmanov Faig INTRA Network Systems Ltd AZ
Farrokhi Mohammadreza Abazarhaye Farsi Shabakeh (Persian Tools) Co.,LTD. IR
fateh amir mohammad Fannavari Etelaate Samane Kavoshgar Ide Ltd. IR
Fedorov Pavel MegaLink LLC RU
Fedotow Anton LLC "Center Telecom" RU
Fekkar Eric Teleric SARL FR
Feldman Ilya NEO Print Ltd. RU
Feldsam Kristian FELDSAM s.r.o. CZ
Felgueiras Nuno Nuno Felgueiras PT
Ferreira Luís Stiftelsen Goteborgs Studentbostader SE
Ferrer Quintana Jose Damian GOBIERNO DE CANARIAS HU
Ferstl Stefan COM-IN Telekommunikations GmbH DE
Feurdean Radu-Adrian France IX Services SASU FR
Fiala David Vlasimnet s.r.o. CZ
fichera gianrico itesys srl IT
Filatov Sergei LLC "TRC FIORD" RU
Filip Ondrej CZ.NIC, z.s.p.o. CZ
Filippi Carlo COMMON NET S.r.l. IT
Fillan Basil VMHaus Limited GB
Finck Jerome Universitaet Basel CH
Findlay Michael 1 Click Services Limited GB
FINOCCHIARO Daniele Eutelsat S.A. FR
Finotti Luca Universita di Padova IT
Finze Robert Robert Finze DE
Fiore Donati Fabrizio 2Bite s.r.l. IT
Fiorek Piotr Vewd Software Poland sp. z o.o. PL
Fiorini Marcello STEL S.R.L. IT
Fischbach Bernd SinnerSchrader Deutschland GmbH DE
Fischer Axel FHE3 GmbH DE
Fisher Jason Epic Games International S.a r.l. CH
Flekac Damir MAXKO j.d.o.o. HR
Flor Roberto FONDAZIONE BRUNO KESSLER IT
floridia carmelo IDS & UNITELM SRL IT
Fohler Sebastian Sebastian Fohler DE
Fohler Sebastian Sebastian Fohler DE
Fomichov Maksym LLC "DOUBLE-MICRO" UA
Fomichov Maksym Fomichov Maksym UA
Fondras Denis LIOPEN SARL FR
Fontanive Massimo Progetto8 Srl IT
Fooladi Tohid Patron Technology Persia Ltd IR
FORET Mathieu REGIE D'ELECTRICITE FR
FORET Mathieu REG REGIE D'ELECTRICITE DE PIERREVILLERS FR
FORET Mathieu ORNE THD SPL FR
Forssell Johan Outpost 24 AB SE
Fragkouli Athina RIPE NCC
Franchini Emiliano Packet Loss s.r.l. IT
Frantceva Elena Rustel LLC RU
Frantseva Elena Elena Frantseva RU
Franzen Verner Stiftelsen Goteborgs Studentbostader SE
Freedman David ClaraNET LTD GB
Freese Kai KPMG IT Service GmbH DE
Frerichs Simon LWLcom GmbH DE
Frey Jonas Probe Networks DE
Friacas Carlos Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia, I.P. PT
Fritz Thomas OpenOffice InternetService CH
Fritzsche Martin Hetzner Online GmbH DE
Froehlich David David Froehlich DE
Frolov Vadym "7HEAVEN" LLC UA
Frost Christian regiocom SE DE
Froy Terry Spilsby Internet Solutions GB
Fruehling Magnus Magnus Fruehling DE
Frühling Magnus iNNOVO Cloud GmbH DE
Frykholm Mikael Mikael Frykholm trading as Tranquillity SE
Fuentes Pérez Jaime DISENADORES INFORMATICOS Y TECNOLOGICOS, S.L. ES
Fuessl Florian B7C GmbH DE
Fuetterer Otto Synopsys GmbH DE
Funke Stefan ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT
Fusman Shlomit Telit Communications PLC GB
Gaber Uroš UB330.net d.o.o. SI
Gabrielides Michael Savoya Consulting GmbH DE
Gabunia Vladimer Odrex Software LLC GE
Gadegast Frank PHADE Software - Inh. Frank Gadegast DE
Gafarov Marat Auction LLC RU
Galat Sergey "Fregat TV" Ltd. UA
Galat Sergey IP Port LLC UA
Galbatsov Imran Subnet LLC RU
Galbatsov Imran LTD "Erline" RU
GALIANA Dorian Dorian GALIANA FR
Gallo Thomas Lenfiber S.p.A. IT
Gallo Marco Consortium GARR IT
Galvani Renato RGweb Sas di Galvani Renato e c. IT
Gáncs Krisztián RLAN Internet Tavkozlesi Szolgaltato Kft. HU
Garbade Ruben iFog GmbH CH
Garbade Robert Aroga GmbH CH
Garcia Cris Valor Information Technologies, S.L. ES
Garcia Alan K-NET SARL FR
García Christian TEDRA SISTEMAS S.L. ES
Garcia Aranda Carlos Miguel Inpro Telecomunicaciones S.L.U. ES
Garcia Aranda Carlos Consultores Ruta de la Plata S.L. ES
Garcia Baquero Antonio PRIINET COMUNICACIONES SL ES
García Rico Rafael FALBOX S.L. ES
Gargula Frederic IP-Max SA CH
Garmatiuk Andrew Mulgin Alexander Sergeevich UA
Garmatiuk Andrew GmhostGrupp OU EE
GAROT Piery VERIXI SA BE
GASCHET Francis NUMLOG s.a.r.l. FR
Gathoye William William Gathoye BE
Gavrilova Anastasia Reliable Communications s.r.o. CZ
Gavrilova Ekaterina AUTOLOGO LLC UA
Gaw Sam Clarity Telecom Limited GB
Gawel Michal "TVK" ZJAWIONA ELZBIETA PL
Gay Sebastien OVEA SARL FR
Gebhard Sebastian PAYBACK GmbH DE
Gebhardt Silvan Openfactory GmbH CH
Gebhardt Sven grandcentrix GmbH DE
Gedvilas Andrius ALANTIC, UAB LT
Gedvilas Andrius UAB "Attrel" LT
Geitzenauer Roger SkySystems IT GmbH DE
Gelardi Davide WT SRLS IT
GENIER Claude OPTEAM'IP SASU FR
Gent Adam NSFOCUS Technologies UK Limited GB
Gent Adam Cadence Networks Ltd GB
Genty Guillaume Waycom International (SASU) FR
Georges Daniel DGC Access AB SE
Gerasimov Fedor KVM LLC RU
Germann Elmar Global Village GmbH DE
Gervai Peter Tarr Kft. HU
Geyer Nikolas DigitalOcean, LLC US
Ghafghazi Pedram GOSTARESH-E-ERTEBATAT-E MABNA COMPANY (Private Joint Stock) IR
Ghareh Chamani Ahmad Tadbir Pardaz IT Group LTD IR
Gharghi Shahin Tapash Rayane Ahvaz Co. (Private) IR
Ghasemi Alireza Pars Online PJS IR
Gheorghica Adrian FLUENTIS SRL IT
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian DIGITAL EURONETWORK SRL RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian EXTREME NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES SRL RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian Gheorghiu Enterprises OU EE
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian VENTA INTERNET REGISTRY LTD RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian ADVANCED INTERNET OPERATIONS SRL RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian XT GLOBAL NETWORKS LTD. RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian African Network Developments LTD. SC
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian SPECIAL INTERNET OPERATIONS SRL RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian IP TELECOM EUROPE SRL RO
Gheorghiu Radu - Cristian TERRA NOVA INTERNET OPERATIONS LTD. BZ
gholamhosseini sepehr Cooperative Afra ertebatat-e-sabet-e Rasa Co IR
Ghorbani Rasoul Secure Infrastructure of Transnational Services Company PLC IR
Giera Stefan Universitaet Stuttgart DE
Giger Thomas true global communications GmbH DE
Gilbert Andy Space Data Centres Ltd GB
Gilla Jan Jan Gilla DE
Gîndu Tiberiu Asociatia Nationala a Internet Service Providerilor din Romania ANISP RO
Ginguta George Moonwalk Solutions SRL RO
Giouzenis Alexandros NAVARINO S.A. GR
Giovannelli Gianmarco ESTRACOM SPA IT
GIRAUD GAEL ATLANTIC SYSTEMES SARL FR
Girniak Oles State Enterprise Scientific and Telecommunication Centre "Ukrainian Academic and Research Network" of the Institute for Condensed Matter Physics of the National Academy of Science of Ukraine (UARNet) UA
Gjini Armand IPRO Sh.p.k. AL
Gladysz Pawel Data Techno Park Sp. z o. o. w Restrukturyzacji PL
Glazkov Yevgeniy Navigator Online TOV UA
Glenn Aaron Unitas Global Ltd US
Glenn Aaron AAGlenn Internetworking Company US
Glettner David Hype Enterprises LLC US
Glöckner Rico Proact Deutschland GmbH DE
Glotov Vitaly Segezha Packaging A/S DK
GmbH NETHINKS NETHINKS GmbH DE
Godien Lamberth Bayerischer Rundfunk DE
Göktaş Fatih Bida Teknoloji Hizmetleri A.S. TR
Goldinger Daniel Goldinger IT GmbH CH
Goldstein Elliot Interspace Ltd. IL
Gołębiowski Adam Adam Golebiowski trading as agmk.net PL
Golecky Adam UnArtel s.r.o. CZ
Golecky Adam NIX.CZ z.s.p.o. CZ
Golestaneh Seyed Kiarash Dadeh Gostar Parmis PJS Company AE
Golets Alexey Teleskan-Intercom Ltd RU
Gollan Antony RIPE NCC
Goloborodko Sergiy Cooperatieve Rabobank U.A. NL
Goloschapov Alexey Ukrcom Ltd UA
Golovin Vyacheslav Omega Telecom LLC UA
Golseanparvar Rasoul Rasaneh Esfahan Net IR
Gondelach Casper Unet B.V. NL
Gonzalez Aragon David eDreams International Network, SL ES
Goorabi Ehsan Communications and IT Research Institute IR
Goretti Maurizio NAMEX CONSORZIO IT
Gorsic Hans The Infrastructure Group B.V. NL
Gorstkin Nikolay Nikolay Gorstkin RU
Gorstkin Nikolay Limited Liability Company DZHISIIKS RU
Goufone Suport GurbTec Telecom SL ES
GOUPIL Matthias KEYYO SA FR
Govenius Hans DevNet Oy FI
Grajcevci Xheladin Muhamet Grajqevci trading as Elsa-Tech AL
Granger-Brown Luke Luke Eiji Granger-Brown GB
Green Lindsey South West Communications Group Ltd GB
Grégr Matěj NetX Networks a.s. CZ
GRELLETY Romain RLG INFORMATIQUE SARL FR
Grenier Christophe GLOBAL SERVICE PROVIDER S.A. FR
Gribakina Liubov data-centr ekaterinburg OOO RU
Griggs Daniel TomTom International B.V. NL
Groenheide Miriam Spotler Holding B.V. NL
Groep David Stichting Nederlandse Wetenschappelijk Onderzoek Instituten NL
Grönroos Henri UpCloud Ltd FI
Growe Sascha PlusServer GmbH DE
Grumböck Johannes Porsche Informatik Gesellschaft m.b.H AT
Grüneberg André The Unbelievable Machine Company GmbH DE
Guba Elina ACLOUD SIA LV
Guba Aleksandrs ABC Cloud 4All LTD SC
Guba Aleksandrs VPNHOST SIA LV
Guba Andrejs Andrejs Guba LV
Guba Igors BHOST SIA LV
Gubin Alexander Stavropolskaya elektroset LLC RU
Gudjonsson Freyr Sensa ehf IS
Guðvarðarson Gunnar Advania Island ehf IS
GUENET Olivier IT'TEK Telecom SAS FR
GUENICHOT Franck CHEOPS TECHNOLOGY FRANCE S.A. FR
Guerci Fabrizio CLOUDITALIA TELECOMUNICAZIONI S.P.A. IT
Guerder Jordan Netrix SAS FR
GUERDER Jordan Groupe PulseHeberg Association FR
GUERDER Jordan PULSEHEBERG SAS FR
Gugel Yura Autonomous Nonprofit Organisation "Russian Scientific-Research Institute for Public Networks" RU
Guglielmi Antonio ALIDA SRL IT
Guillot Florent Association Illyse FR
Guivy Clement VSC Technologies SASU FR
Gumilar Siegfried Stadtwerke Feldkirch AT
Gunaydin Yasir IGDAS ISTANBUL GAZ DAGITIM SAN. VE TIC. A.S. TR
Gunkel Martin Dr. Martin Gunkel DE
Gunyol Gokhan Ozyegin University TR
Guo Xiufeng xTom GmbH DE
Gurbo Alexandr JSC "Severen-Telecom" RU
Gureanov Dmitry Optik Line LLC RU
Gurov Pavel Intelcom Group Ltd SC
Gusakov Pavel UGO LLC RU
Gusev Alexander Miran Ltd. RU
Haake Oliver euNetworks GmbH DE
HABRAN Antoine CROSSING TELECOM SARL LU
Hacohen Yoram Israel Internet Association IL
Haeberli Christian AareNet AG CH
Haga Tommy Helse Vest IKT AS NO
Haghighi Navid Karina Mobile Enterprise Solutions Ltd IR
Haitoute Abdelouahed Abdelouahed Haitoute trading as Ping IP network NL
Haitoute Abdelouahed Stichting Routerings Instituut (Inter)Nationale Informatiestromen (Stichting RINIS) NL
Hajiahmadi Reza Ariana Gostar Spadana (PJSC) IR
Hajian Ehsan Khallagh Borhan Market Development for Creative Industries Co IR
Hall Stefan Bjare Kraft AB SE
Häll Maria RIPE NCC Executive Board
Halley Brendan Alpha Layer Pty Ltd AU
Halma Arjen Halma Automatisering NL
Hambardzumyan Vardges COLMENA LLC AM
Hanft Patrick HDWE Verwaltungs- und Planungs-GmbH DE
Hanicotte Alexis VELUMWARE SAS FR
Hansen Peter myLoc managed IT AG DE
Hare Paul Cobweb Solutions Ltd GB
Hargrave Will LONAP Ltd GB
Harjung Armin RED Medical Systems GmbH DE
Härpfer Andreas ConSol Consulting & Solutions Software GmbH DE
Harse Julian Compuweb Communications Services Limited GB
Hartnett Kieran Kieran Christopher Hartnett GB
HASAN AQEEL AlSalam State Company IQ
Hashemi Salileh Ideh Pardazan Tarh Sepidar co.(LTD) IR
Hashemi Majid Baharan PLC IR
Haskew Steve Airangel Limited GB
Hassel Rune Keski-Pohjanmaan Kirjapaino Oyj FI
Hatim Bandar Yemen Co. for Mobile Telephony (Sabafon) CJSC YE
Hauft Lukas NETIO Solutions s.r.o. CZ
Haug Steinar GLOBALCONNECT AS NO
Hava Thomas IPAX OG AT
Hawkins Gary Aeriandi Limited GB
Hayes Mark Cloud Sync Inc. US
Hayler Michael Fujitsu TDS GmbH DE
Hazzard David zoommail limited GB
He Louis Root Networks, LLC US
Head Peter Gigaclear Limited GB
Headlight Admin Seicom Verwaltungs GmbH DE
Heczko Roman SilesNet s.r.o. CZ
Hedberg Johan City Network Hosting AB SE
Hedenig Stefan ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT
Hedström Therese Tele2 Sverige AB SE
Heinrich Carsten IT Heinrich UG DE
Heister Tobias Xantaro Holding GmbH DE
Helinski Artur x-kom sp. z o.o. PL
Helinski Artur GST Automotive Safety Poland Sp. z o.o. PL
Heller Bjoern Frachtwerk GmbH DE
Hellgren Fredrik AxByte Internet Services AB SE
Helmich Tristan Omni IT GmbH DE
Hemmesi Reza University of Kashan IR
Hempel Emil Tachodata A/S DK
Henderson Stuart teleBIZZ Ltd GB
Henderson Olorin Cloud Unboxed Limited GB
Heranz Raul Antenas Y Sistemas De Comunicaciones SL ES
Herbst Georg Netikom SRL IT
Herman Sarah Netcelero Limited IE
Hermann Frederic NEPTUNE INTERNET SERVICES SAS FR
Herms Oliver Oliver Herms DE
Herold Ruben VIA-ONLINE GmbH DE
Herrb Matthieu Tetaneutral.net FR
Hessler Peter KLEO Connect GmbH DE
Heuvel Robert Schuberg Philis B.V. NL
Hibler Florian TFMT UG (haftungsbeschr.) DE
Hilbrand Maxemilian isicore AG CH
Hill Tom British Telecommunications PLC GB
Hill Gary Chicane Internet Ltd GB
Hilliard Nick Network Ability Limited IE
Hinz Wojciech PRYMAS INWESTYCJE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA PL
Hirschmann Daniel-Christopher InterNetworX Management GmbH DE
Hisso Toufic New Net "Technology" SARL LB
Hisso Toufic STARS COOL SARL LB
Hisso Toufic T.H. Global Vision SARL LB
Hitz Sam Anapaya Systems AG CH
Hlavacek Tomas Ignum s.r.o. CZ
Hoffmann Jens Neco GmbH DE
Hofman Matthijs Comsenso BV NL
Hofmueller Jogi mur.at - Verein zur Foerderung von Netzwerkkunst AT
Høiland-Jørgensen Toke Comflex networks ApS DK
Høiland-Jørgensen Toke Toke Hoiland-Jorgensen DK
Holen Hans Petter RIPE NCC
Holland Ashley Actimage GmBh DE
Hollekamp Ewald itk communications GmbH DE
Holmes Patrick Hestview Limited GB
Holz Helge Dataport DE
Homburg-Jalkanen Thomas Openfactory GmbH CH
Honkoop Piet Espresso Gridpoint BV NL
Hoogeveen Steven ITank B.V. NL
Hoogsteder Paul Paulus M. Hoogsteder trading as Meanie NL
Hopponen Timo FNE-Finland Ltd FI
Horak Jan Gransy s.r.o. CZ
Hoseini Habib Telecommunication Infrastructure Company IR
hosseini seyed habib Information Technology Company (ITC) IR
Hosseini Seyed Vahid Mashhad Municipality Information Technology and Communications Organization AU
Hostmaster Sequence Sequence Limited GB
Hots Eike Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Howard John Audatex (UK) Ltd GB
Hranić Nenad ORBIS d.o.o. HR
Hruška Filip Skylon Solutions Limited GB
HU JINGJUN IPv4 Superhub Limited HK
Huber Peter Rocket NG GmbH AT
hubert bert PowerDNS.COM BV NL
Hudacek Andrej LEVONET, s.r.o. SK
Hudson Hugh The Finsbury Business Centre Ltd GB
Huf Oliver Tognum AG DE
Hüftle Felix Selfnet e.V. DE
Hug Nik NTS workspace AG CH
Hunek Martin Freenet Liberec, z.s. CZ
Husberg Fredrik Hindersby-Backby Service Ab FI
Huster Sven Zzoomm plc GB
Huveneers / Xillion Jean Stichting Proxility NL
Hyrvall Sebastian KeFF Networks Ltd GB
Ibrahim Mohamad Interfiber Ltd GB
ilhan onur Yeditepe University TR
Illingworth Matt Sausage Systems Ltd GB
Imfeld Ralf Abraxas Informatik AG CH
I Mitrofanov Stanislav LLC Intercom Technology RU
Inc. GlobaTex Limited Liability Company "Grand-Telecom" RU
Infrastructure SecureData SecureData Europe Limited GB
Ingram Dennett EpicUp, LLC US
Insarov Andrey Intis Telecom LLP GB
Internet Registry WKey Andrea Borghi W Key srl IT
Ioannou Costas University of Cyprus CY
Ionescu Bogdan Redcluster LTD CY
Ionescu Silviu Skylinevision Telecom LLC RO
Ionescu Bogdan MVPS LTD CY
Iordanidis Michalis SYNAPSECOM S.A. Provider of Telecommunications and Internet Services GR
IPLine IPLine IPLine SARL FR
Irving Richard LONAP Ltd GB
Isaloo Majid Mizban Dade Pasargad IR
Isalski Marek Faelix Limited GB
Isavnin Alexander CJSC Netline RU
Isenring Andriu Netsolution Consulting Group GmbH CH
Ismen Bora Dynaceron LLC TR
Isolet Florian Florian Isolet FR
Istvanovic Marin Ministarstvo unutarnjih poslova Republike Hrvatske HR
IT-NRW Service-Desk Information und Technik Nordrhein-Westfalen DE
Iurkov Mikhail RockLab LLC RU
Ivakhnenko Evgeny Novotelecom Ltd RU
Ivannikov Igor PJSC "Vimpelcom" RU
Ivanov Rosen Mayak Consulting Ltd. BG
Ivanov Paul Smanet Systems Ltd RO
Ivanov Alexey LeaderTelecom B.V. NL
Ivanov Matvey CityTelekom Ltd. RU
Ivanov Pavel OJSC Kostroma Municipal Telephone Network RU
Ivanova Irina LeaderTelecom Ltd. RU
Ivanyuta Nataliya Teneta LTD UA
Izboev Luka ARD Teleport LTD. RU
Jaakkola Antti Treconet Oy FI
Jaeckel Frederic GitHub, Inc. US
Jaeger Kurt Dr.-Ing. Nepustil & Co. GmbH Internet Service Center Ingenieurgesellschaft fuer Systemsoftware und Kommunikationstechnik DE
Jaeger Kurt ISP Service eG DE
Jaganjac Admir ELTA-MT LTD BA
Jakhua Alexander UGT LLC GE
Jalaledini Ehsan Samen Ertebat Asr Co. (P.J.S.) IR
Jamshidian Naghmeh Iran Cell Service and Communication Company IR
Jansen Jan nexperteam bv BE
Jansen Pieter Cybersprint B.V. NL
Janssen Mark Mark Michiel Janssen trading as SIG-I/O automatisering NL
Jaritsch Jürgen JMP Technology Services GmbH CH
Järvenpää Anders Lansilinkki Oy FI
Järvenpää Antti Mintly Oy FI
Jaufeerally Rayhaan Rayhaan Ahmad Jaufeerally CH
Jaunosans Janis SIA Latnet LV
javam hamed Iman Hamrah Behpardaz Company- Ltd IR
Jay Rufus NBU GB
Jdanov Denis Beezz Communication Solutions ltd IL
Jdanov Denis Mantu I.M. Mobile Ltd IL
Jelev Jivko ITNS GLOBAL EOOD BG
Jelonnek Thorsten msg services ag DE
Jereminsen Henrik Kramselund Zencurity ApS DK
Jerlin Victor Internet Vikings International AB SE
Jessop Matthew MS3 Network Ltd GB
Jetten Raymond Elisa Oyj FI
joffart clement bertin it SASU FR
Johansson Robin Bogalnet AB SE
John Andreas net-lab GmbH DE
Jokar Mahdieh Dadeh Pardzesh Boroumand Kerman co. LLC IR
JOLY Franck ALTO FR
Jones Emlyn Vodafone Limited GB
Jong Marcel Access2.IT Group B.V. NL
JONNIAUX Bernard WIN S.A. BE
Jonsson Ingimar Rannsokna- og haskolanet Islands hf. DK
Jonsson Jens Axians AB SE
Jordan Thorsten flatex AG DE
Jordan Julien WEACCESS GROUP S.A. FR
Jørgensen Roger NORDFIBER AS NO
Josef Reischenboeck Franz Ledl.net GmbH AT
Josifoski Tome KDS-Kabel Net DOOEL MK
Josifov Ivaylo Varteh LTD BG
Jovanovski Andrea TELEKS DOOEL Skopje MK
Juge Guillaume FULLSAVE SAS FR
Juillac Clément CCIAG - COMPAGNIE DE CHAUFFAGE INTERCOMMUNALE DE L'AGGLOMERATION GRENOBLOISE S.E.M.L. FR
JULLIEN Pierre-Alain Centre Hospitalier Regional de Marseille FR
Jurena Lubor skHosting.eu s.r.o. SK
K. Azer "Rustelekom" TK Limited Liability Company RU
Kabanov Mikhail Metavira LLC RU
Kabisius Stephan Aquilius Research GmbH DE
Käck Ralf Bayerisches Landesamt fuer Steuern DE
Kacprzynski Tom Ericsson Edge Gravity Inc. US
Kafka Michael NetCaT GmbH AT
Kaiser Freddy Abacus Research AG CH
Kakaroukas Spyros CONNECTICORE TELECOMMUNICATIONS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY S.A GR
Kalcheva Maya Mayak Creative Ltd. BG
Kale Saket Rootnerds LLC US
Kalinin Roman Orange LLC RU
Kalinin Maksim ARPANET LLC RU
Kaloczy Erik Junet AB SE
Kaltenbrunner Stefan conova communications GmbH AT
Kambach Patrick comtrance GmbH DE
Kambach Patrick ConnectingBytes GmbH DE
Kamermans Wilfred Shared Service Centrum ONS NL
Kanso Habib EarthLinks S.A.R.L LB
Kanso Habib Aoun.net s.a.r.l LB
Kapper Harald KAPPER NETWORK-COMMUNICATIONS GmbH AT
Kaptan Nese National Academic Network and Information Center TR
Karabıyıklı Ahmet Cypking Network & Communication Ltd CY
Karadeniz Huseyin Izsam Otomasyon Limited STI TR
Karjalainen Timo F-Secure Oyj FI
Karlsson Bjorn SIHI Scandivavia AB US
Karpov Nikolay AntiDDoS Solutions LLC US
Karseboom Ralph HostSlim B.V. NL
Karwowski Łukasz Espol Sp. z o. o. PL
Karyakin Maksim YANDEX LLC RU
Kasatkin Alexander ITL LLC UA
Kasim Hayder LinkiWay DMCC AE
Kasko Maryan Kaluska informatsiyna merezha LLC UA
Katzenstein Aviram CATO NETWORKS LTD IL
Kaufmann Christian Christian Kaufmann DE
Kaufmann Marc swiss cloud computing ag CH
Kavun Yuriy Kyiv Optic Networks ltd UA
Kawalec Arkadiusz NEPHAX Spolka jawna Arkadiusz Kawalec Michal Podsiadly PL
Kawtharani Anis Ferrari-Networks SARL LB
Kayihura Eddy Afrinic MU
Kaymaz Merdal Michael Rottmann trading as Pixel X e.K. DE
Kayser Kurt Bundesministerium des Innern DE
Kazakov Boris Pallada Web Service LLC RU
Kazemi Ali Sigma IT Infrastructures Development Co. (Ltd.) IR
Kazmin Ivan "Adant LLC" RU
Kazmin Oleksandr IP Telecom Service LLC UA
Kazmin Ivan JSC "Corp Soft" RU
Keet Christiaan Hydro66 Svenska AB SE
Kellenberger Mike nexellent ag CH
Keller André VSHN AG CH
kellermann ron Forfront Ltd. GB
Kelly James sipsynergy Ltd GB
Kelly James sectorsix limited GB
Kendellen Ciaran Leeson Telecom Holdings Ltd IE
Kennard Adrian Andrews & Arnold Ltd GB
Kennedy James Liberty Global B.V. NL
Kennedy Michael Raidio Teilifis Eireann IE
Ketels Nick Jan De Nul Dredging NV BE
Keylan Cenk 3C1B Telekomunikasyon ve Internet Hiz. San. ve Tic. Ltd. Sti TR
Khachatryan Misak GNC-Alfa CJSC AM
Khademi Saeed Institute for Research in Fundamental Sciences IR
Khadij Chadi INDEVCO SAL LB
khalife jawad Lebanese University LB
Khanaev Vadim Park-Web LLC RU
Khandekar Chinmay CSpace Hostings OU EE
Khanenko Andrey AO "Teleradiocompany "Odintsovo" RU
Kharuzin Dmitry Informatsionnye Tekhnologii LLC RU
Khayami Amirhossein Nama Negar KhalijeFars (Private Joint Stock) IR
Khitrovo Sergey OAO "ASVT" RU
Khokhlov Alexander JSC CrimeaTelecom RU
Khomenko Sergei Serhii Khomenko UA
Khoneisser Fadi Berytech SCAL LB
Khoramian Amir Hossein Pars Fonoun Ofogh Information Technology and Communications Company LTD IR
Khoramyar Hamed Aivivid AB SE
Khorokhorin Evgeny MAXnet Systems Ltd. RU
Kieber Ulf BCIX Management GmbH DE
Kiermasz Andrzej ART-COM Sp. z o.o. PL
Kiermasz Andrzej Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie PL
King Grant PG Consultus FZE AE
King Grant Grant Jeffrey King AE
King Thomas eco IT Service und Beratung GmbH DE
Kireev Aleksey Skyline Electronics Ltd. UA
Kirikov Dmitry BUSINESSBOX, Limited Liability Company RU
Kirsanov Konstantin Konstantin Kirsanov IT
Kivelä Mika Telia Inmics-Nebula Oy FI
Kiz Alexey LLC "NAKNET" UA
Klamt Sebastian Gesellschaft fuer wissenschaftliche Datenverarbeitung mbH, Goettingen DE
Klauder Sascha NT Neue Technologie AG DE
Kleefass Tim Exaring AG DE
Kleeman Daniel Bridge Fibre Limited GB
Klein Martin VISTEC Internet Service GmbH DE
Klein Meulekamp Sjoerd Infra Blocks B.V. NL
Klepinin Eugene Truenetwork LLC RU
Kling Samuel Worldline SA FR
Klobucar Mario University of Zagreb University Computing Centre HR
Klock Markus Dooer Production AB SE
Kloek Rinse Solcon Internetdiensten B.V. NL
Kloek Rinse Rinse Willem Aart Kloek trading as Kloek Internetdiensten en Software NL
Kloots Jac SURFnet bv NL
Klopper Jan Innerheight Internet Diensten B.V. NL
Kluge Henry Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V. DE
Kmoníček Tomáš KVE s.r.o. CZ
Knapek Jiri Flowmon Networks a.s. CZ
Knell Mike willhaben internet service GmbH & Co KG AT
Knell David TelNG Ltd GB
Knez Denis Telefonica Germany GmbH & Co.OHG DE
Knol Marcel Trixit Holding B.V. NL
Knol Marcel Only4me Beheer B.V. NL
Knorn Florian itk communications GmbH DE
Knutov Nikolai Nikolai Knutov RU
KOC Serkan Alastyr Telekomunikasyon A.S. TR
Koch Peter DENIC eG DE
Koch Andreas eurodata AG DE
Koczur Agnieszka Agnieszka Jolanta Koczur trading as Fryznet PL
Koeman Terrence Darkness Reigns (Holding) B.V. NL
Koerner Sam Wan Solutions Pty Ltd AU
Koerner Dennis Netzwerge GmbH DE
Koetsier Sebastiaan Sentia Netherlands BV NL
Kohler Benoit Vente-Privee.com IT BV NL
Köhler Chrisitan Groebl Guenter AT
Köhler Christian Tele-Tec GmbH AT
Kohmanyuk Dmitry LLC "Hostmaster" UA
Koivulehto Leo Local Loop Oy FI
KOKSAL NAHIT MURAT MIXNET TELEKOMUNIKASYON HIZMETLERI AS TR
Kolchanov Pavel "KT MAZ"LLC BY
Kolmogorova Natalia Registrarus LLC RU
Kolmogorova Natalia Telenet LLC RU
Kolmogorova Natalia Signal LLC RU
Kondratenko Juriy Federal State Institution Research and Development Institute "Voskhod", FGBU RU
Konuklar Mesut Sonet Internet Erisim Hizmetleri San. ve Tic. LTD. STI TR
Koppel Vyacheslav Optinet LLP KZ
Koprowski Charles AUDAXIS SAS FR
Korenov Vladimir EUROJAY LIMITED CY
Korkmaz Cuneyt Basefiks Bilisim Teknolojileri Ithalat Ihracat Taahhut Ticaret Limited Sirketi TR
Korkmaz Birol Hurriyet Gazetecilik & Matbacilik A.S. TR
Kornejevas Sergejus UAB Technova LT LT
Kornitzky Jochen NetzNutz GmbH DE
Korotkov Andrey JSC "Ul-com Media" RU
Korotkov Anton Iskratelecom CJSC RU
Korsak Sergey Vision TV LTD UA
Korsbäck Fredrik Baffin Bay Networks AB SE
Korth Jens Honds IT GmbH DE
Korves Tim Tim Korves DE
Kosari Akbar Shabdiz Telecom Network PJSC IR
Koseniuk Oleksandr Koseniuk Oleksandr Volodimirovich UA
Koshman Artem Start Telecom LLC UA
Kosmala Szymon dcenter.pl sp. z o.o. PL
Kosova Tatiana Astra Telecom LLC RU
Kosovets Serget Natalia Sergeevna Filicheva RU
Kosovets Sergey Mega Tec LLC RU
Kostrian Tomáš Hewlett Packard France S.A.S. PR
Kostrunek Filip Novartis CH
Kounoupas George Hellas Sat Consortium Ltd CY
Kowalski Rafal Tellion Sp. z o.o. PL
Kowalski Jacek Jacek Kowalski trading as SI.pl PL
Kowalsky Peter JAGGAER Austria GmbH AT
Kozarik Miroslav New Information Systems PP UA
Kozmenko Dmitry Business-Svyaz LTD RU
Kozyar Alexander "Inter-Telecom" LLC UA
Krajnc Gregor Ario, d.o.o. SI
Krajnovic Nenad ZORAN PEROVIC trading as Agencija Perke.NET RS
Krakowski Wojciech Pro-internet Sp. z o.o. PL
Krap Svenne Kracon ApS DK
Krashevich Sergei SVK-Telecom Ltd. RU
Krasnoglasov Alex FLOW Commerce Ltd SC
Krasnoglasov Alex VIRTUOSA MANAGEMENT LTD SC
Krasnoglasova Olga BOB Wealth Inc SC
Krasnoglasova Olga Aloteo Inc SC
Krasnov Aleksandr Perviy TSOD LLC RU
Krasotin Pavel Scientific-Production Enterprise Business Sviaz Holding LLC RU
Krasulin Nikita PS Internet Company LLC KZ
Kratzer Christian CK Software GmbH DE
Krause Moritz Hostway Deutschland GmbH DE
Krause Gerald pop-interactive GmbH DE
Krautschneider Martin Bundesrechenzentrum GmbH AT
Kravchenko Yaroslav HOST VDS LLC UA
Kręciwilk Konrad Korbank S. A. PL
KREIB Stephane Enedis SA FR
Krenn Johannes Lagermax Lagerhaus und Speditions AG AT
Krevh Robert NEO IT d.o.o. SI
Krieger Rogier Rogier Krieger NL
Kriewitz Frederik NYNEX satellite OHG DE
Kristensen Mikkel Teracom A/S DK
Krivitsky Yuri Rial Com JSC RU
Krivosheev Vsevolod JSC "Sport-Express" RU
Kröber Georg Georg Kroeber DE
Kroeger Christian Campus, Networks & Events GmbH DE
Kroeger Christian OnNet-Communications GmbH DE
Kröger Christian 42com Telecommunication GmbH DE
Kropac Vladimir RADIOKOMUNIKACE a.s. CZ
Kroshkin Kirill MEGADATA LLC BY
Krych Krzysztof Krzysztof Krych trading as Nakigoto PL
Kryuchkov Alexandr GPB Global Resources B.V. NL
Kubatkin Alexander Beirel Telecom LLC RU
Kubatkin Aleksandr Beirel IT LLC RU
Kubrakov Egor T2 Mobile LLC RU
Kucik Jiri SMART Comp. a.s. CZ
Kuczera Marcin Leon Sp. z o.o. PL
KUCZYNSKI CHRISTOPHE D-LAKE SAS FR
Kudin Ivan Smartdata LLC RU
Kudlík Ondřej igloonet, s.r.o. CZ
Kuettner Tobias GTT Communications Inc. US
Kuhlmann Christian PURtel.com GmbH DE
Kuipers Jan ProcoliX B.V. NL
Kulikov Vladislav JSC "Zap-Sib TransTeleCom", Novosibirsk RU
Kulin Philipp Dremuchij Les Ltd RU
Kulinich Natalia NOTROUBLE LLC UA
Kumari Warren auth-servers, LLC US
Kunz Christopher Filoo GmbH DE
Küpper Valentin Droptop GmbH DE
Kurnaz Emre Yeacon Bilisim Bilgisayar Yazilim Arastirma Hizmetleri Turizm Insaat Petrol Nakliyat Gida Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi TR
Kurvinen Christian KajoNet Oy FI
Kushnireuski Andrei ALFA TELECOM s.r.o. CZ
Kuskov Dmitry NXA Global Online Services Ltd. CY
Kutzner Maximilian Maximilian Kutzner DE
Kuybida Konstantin NEXUS DELTA LLC UA
Kuzijevs Eduards RETN Baltic SIA LV
Kuzik Alexey DDOS-GUARD LTD RU
Kuzmenko Dmitry Prometey LLC RU
Kuzmins Sergejs Sergejs Kuzmins RU
Kuznetsov Aleksey OOO "MediaSeti" RU
Kuznetsov Anton Bank of Russia RU
Kuznetsov Aleksey OOO Trivon Networks RU
Kvandahl Thor-Henrik Telenor Norge AS NO
Kwiotek Jan-Pascal Union IT-Services GmbH DE
Kysnes Bjørn Petter EG Norge AS NO
Laan Jeffry Payvision B.V. NL
Labohm Fabian Duocast B.V. NL
Lachenal Guillaume Communaute d'Agglomeration du Saint-Quentinois FR
Lachota Krzysztof Image Electronics PL
LAFHEJ LOIC YOOTH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SAS FR
Lageweg Bart Bizway BV NL
Lahni Uwe EuroSkyPark GmbH DE
Lahti Sami Posti Messaging Oy FI
Lahti Vesa Ficolo Oy FI
Lahtinen Sebastien NetConnex Broadband Ltd. GB
Lalau Jean-Francois EXXOSS SPRL BE
Lambermont Hans Shapeways B.V. NL
Lamparter David Westnetz w.V. DE
Lancastre Pierre Smart Efficient Network and Security Solutions SARL FR
Lanners Michel LU-CIX Management GIE LU
Lannert Julian Julian Lannert DE
Lanzara Marco Andrea Alfa Bit Omega S.r.l. IT
Lanzl Rene CARL IT Solutions GmbH DE
Lapchinsky Sergey TVCOM Ltd. UA
Larchenko Sergey SIA "SkaTVis" LV
Larionov Oleg LLC IT-service RU
Larsen Andreas 1Access Sweden AB SE
Launay Arnaud Cusae SAS FR
Lavatelli Francesco EMPSOL SRL IT
Lavelli Stefano Axitea S.p.A. IT
Lavrentev Andrey "The Technical center of Internet" Limited Liability Company RU
Lavroff Florence Google Ireland Limited IE
LeBar Russ Enterprise Holdings, Inc. US
Lebedev Yaroslav Data Center LLC RU
Le Bris Thierry OVH US LLC US
Lederer Milan Lednet s.r.o. CZ
Ledroit Hubert DEPARTEMENT DE LA SEINE-SAINT-DENIS FR
Lee Philip Paradigm Support Ltd GB
Lee James Xingyun Shuzi LLC US
Lee Philip CC Engineering Ltd GB
Lee Murine China Mobile International (Russia), LLC RU
Leegaard Lasse Danmarks Nationalbank DK
Leemhuis Stefan Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Leerentveld Gerardus NextGenWebs, S.L. ES
Le Heux Alex EPAG Domainservices GmbH DE
Lehtinen Anssi Oy Karl Fazer Ab FI
Lehtinen Tom Tom Chotigasatien Lehtinen SE
Lehto Mikko Cuuma Communications Oy FI
Leimhofer Peter Riepert Informationstechnologie OG AT
Leinen Simon SWITCH CH
Leithner Harald Harald Leithner AT
Leizarovici Frida "Bezeq"- THE ISRAEL TELECOMMUNICATION CORP. LTD. IL
Lekkas Nikos TELEPERFORMANCE HELLAS SA GR
Le Lay Alarig Groupe Rennais pour un Internet Fourni de maniere Ouverte et Neutre FR
Lembregts Eric Devrandom.be BV BE
LE MENEZ Erwann PROGIAL INFORMATIQUE SAS FR
Lenting Carlo Triple IT BV NL
Lenz Sascha BayCIX GmbH DE
Leo Fabrizio FlameNetworks S.r.l. IT
Leonardi Fausto ERRE ELLE NET s.r.l. IT
Leonhardt Frank Hapag-Lloyd AG DE
Leonhardt Carsten carotec Verwaltungs GmbH DE
Leosson Sandra Profitbyte AB SE
Lepley Elliot Teconica Technologies LTD GB
Leppä-Aro Vili F-Secure Oyj FI
Leroy Jonathan Inikup SARL FR
Lesauskas Linas UAB Cherry Servers LT
Lesovoy Konstantin LLC "FAST LINE TECHNOLOGIES" UA
Levigneron Vincent AFNIC (Association Francaise pour le Nommage Internet en Cooperation) FR
Levine Matt CacheNetworks, LLC US
Levy Martin Cloudflare Inc US
Liebermann Ran PurePeak Ltd. IL
Lieblova Zuzana Narodni bezpecnostni urad Czech Republic CZ
Liem Tomas EnablE-U B.V. NL
Lienstromberg Hermann Hermann Lienstromberg DE
Lightfoot Tim Sota Solutions Ltd. GB
Likovuori Kari Valtion tieto - Ja viestintatekniikkakeskus Valtori FI
Liman Lars-Johan NETNOD Internet Exchange i Sverige AB SE
Limonov Dmitriy LANTA Ltd RU
Lindberg Peter Gavle Energi AB SE
Linder Peter LM Layer and Mesh AB SE
Lindholm Daniel Obehosting AB SE
Lindner Stefano ENGINEERING INGEGNERIA INFORMATICA SPA IT
Lindner David Fonira Telekom GmbH AT
Lindqvist Kurt Erik London Internet Exchange Ltd. GB
Lindsjö Eric GleSYS AB SE
Link Jens Jens Link DE
Lionel MALLET Tellam Holding, SARL FR
LIR SUPPORT MetroLine MetroLine Sp. z o.o. PL
Lisovoy Anton COSCOM Liability Limited Company UZ
Llopart Joan Xarxes de Telecomunicacions Alternatives SL ES
Loberboum Menachem SMBIT LTD IL
Lockhart Simon Bogons Ltd GB
Loden Reed HackerOne B.V. US
Lohse Kim GlobalConnect GmbH DE
Lomov Boris Gigabit LLC RU
Lopez Sascha The Lopez Group Limited GB
Lopez Cañas Cristobal ASOCIACION ESPANIX ES
Loste Sebastien TELERYS COMMUNICATION SAS FR
LOUI Frederic Renater FR
LOUIS Jérôme Virtua-Networks SARL FR
LTD Novogara Novogara LTD NL
Luck Sascha CORK INTERNET EXCHANGE LIMITED IE
Luczak Michel SHRD SARL FR
Luczak Michel Three Fourteen SASU FR
Ludwiczak Tomasz Tomasz Ludwiczak trading as WITRYNA.PL PL
Lukacs Luke Cryptoshell AG LI
Lukashin Alexey ALEL Net RU
Lund Michael Tillge Parknet F.M.B.A DK
Lund Karsten SB service og LollandsNet DK
lunev alexander OJSC Radiotelephone Company RU
Lüpke Carl Fabian Carl Fabian Luepke DE
Lupu Cosmin Visma IT & Communications AS NO
Luszcz Daniel Daniel Luszcz trading as AENET.PL K. Dymarczyk, D. Luszcz sp. Jawna PL
Lutke Schipholt Glenn baten-lastendienst Logius NL
Mackenzie Alistair Conplexio Ltd GB
Mackus Tomas MB "Unus mundus" LT
Macovei Maxim IM Level 7 SRL MD
Madadi Ahmad Razavi Hospital IR
maddah mansour Tadarok Kerman Paper Industry Company (PJS) IR
Mader Sabine RIPE NCC
Maestro Olias Leopoldo Soltia Consulting SL ES
Magallanes Ramiro NOVATEL DIGITAL, SL ES
Magerhans Gerd Plusnet GmbH DE
Maghsoudi Masoud Persia System Kashan Ltd AU
Magnan Genevieve Odette Rona BlackHOST LTD. SC
Magnusson Peter Stiftelsen for Internetinfrastruktur SE
Magrassi Mauro MIX S.r.L. - Milan Internet eXchange IT
Maia Carlos Renova-Fabrica de Papel do Almonda S.A. PT
Maier Christian Sankt Galler Stadtwerke CH
Majkowski Ireneusz Polcom Sp. z o.o. PL
Majlath Attila PR-TELECOM ZRt. HU
Majorov Mikhail Mikhail Mayorov RU
Makarov Ilya Atex LLC RU
Makarov Alex RegionTelekom LTD RU
Makedonski Georgi NEXT GENERATION SERVICES LTD. BG
Makedonski Georgi TV SAT NET LTD BG
Makovinyi Pavel Hewlett Packard France S.A.S. PR
Mala Yuliia Mala Yuliia Viktorivna UA
Malakootikhah Ali Imen Sanat Novin Alighapoo Private Joint Stock Company IR
Malakouti Ali Imen Sanat Novin Alighapoo Private Joint Stock Company IR
maldonado fran Next Fibra S.L. ES
Malek Sebastian IP6 SOLUTIONS d.o.o. HR
Malevanchuk Evghenii S.C. "TELE-LUCI" S.R.L. MD
Malevanov Cyrill OOO "Network of data-centers "Selectel" RU
Malina László DomainTank Informatikai Kft HU
Malino Jani Prog-It Oy FI
Malinoiu Vali SWAZM S.R.L RO
Mallet Mathias FIGARO CLASSIFIEDS S.A. FR
Maltinsky Alex BGProtect LTD IL
Malton Chris Delta V Technologies Limited GB
MALVACHE Matthieu VIRTUA SYSTEMS SAS FR
Mamitzsch Andre Andre Mamitzsch DE
Mamonov Alexander KTK TELECOM LLC RU
Mamontova Olga MediaServicePlus LLC RU
Mangin Thomas Exa Networks Limited GB
Maniei Mojtaba Hesabgar Pardaz Gharb Company (Private Joint Stock) AU
Manilich Alla Manilich Alla Valerievna UA
MANNE SRIKANTH CLOUDZME FZE AE
MARCEL Jean-Philippe GROUPE CONVERGENCE.COM SAS FR
Mari Augusto Paolo SED Multitel s.r.l. IT
Mariusz Mariusz SerczerNET Malgorzata Nienaltowska PL
Markovic Zarko INTERSPACE DOOEL Skopje MK
Markutt Gino kyberna AG LI
Marletta Marco Consortium GARR IT
MARQUET Sebastien OUVANET SARL FR
Marsot Gautier Harmony Hosting SARL FR
Martelli Edoardo CERN - European Organization for Nuclear Research CH
Martin Jeremy Techcrea Solutions SARL FR
Martin Javier Centro cibernetico de servicios de tecnologias de la informacion S.L. ES
Martin Guillaume SENAT FR
Martinez Carlos LACNIC UY
Martinez Jose Manuel Fundacion Centro de Supercomputacion de Castilla y Leon ES
Martinez Pajuelo Francisco José InstelNET Telecomunicaciones, S.R.L. ES
Martiushev Tim Martiushev Timofei Viktorovich RU
Martiushev Tim JSC "ER-Telecom Holding" RU
Martos Membrives Miquel Fundacio Privada per a la Xarxa Lliure, Oberta i Neutral, guifi.net ES
MARTY Olivier SARL ABSYS FR
Marx Andrae AMA netwoRX GmbH AT
Marycheva Anna Infolink LLC RU
Marycheva Anna Index LLC RU
Masalovs Aleksandrs A220 SIA LV
Mascio Fabio ARMADA di Fabio Mascio Impresa Individuale IT
Mashayekhi Majid Farhang Azma Communications Company LTD IR
Massar Maurice Technische Universitaet Kaiserslautern DE
Masse Germain OVH SAS FR
Massen Gilles Fondation RESTENA LU
Matamalas Antoni OmniAccess S.L. ES
Matei Storch Profisol Telecom S.R.L. RO
Mateo Nacho Valor Information Technologies, S.L. ES
Mateo Aznar Juan Ignacio Almudena Sorribas Velasco ES
Mathis Pascal Coop Genossenschaft CH
Mathis Pascal Pascal Mathis trading as SnapServ Mathis CH
Matsuzaki Yoshinobu IIJ Europe Limited GB
Matta Jiří Pro-Line comp s.r.o. CZ
Matuska Miroslav Centrum Dr. Max BDC, s.r.o. CZ
Mauguit Jean-François Radionomy SA BE
Maunier Pierre-Yves Netbarista SASU FR
MAUNIER Raphael ACORUS NETWORKS SAS FR
Mauro Andrea Assyrus Srl IT
Maximov Svilen Networx-Bulgaria Ltd. BG
Mazoyer Guillaume LUXNETWORK S.A. LU
Mc Cleaft Kenneth Acuity Unified Communications Limited GB
Mc Cormack Shane IOMART HOSTING LIMITED GB
Mc Cormack Shane ShaneMcC Ltd GB
McCrory Tony Avaya International Sales Limited IE
McDonough Patrick PEBBLETREE LTD GB
McFadden Rhonda Wells Fargo Securities International Limited GB
McFarland Andrew Oscar Music & Media Ltd. GB
McGann Orla Titania Networks Limited IE
McIntyre Dan Offshore Renewable Energy Catapult GB
McKay Fearghas Croabh OU EE
McKay Robert MCKAYCOM LTD GB
McKeon Mary Stenographer
McMillen Alexander OPAQ Networks, Inc. US
McQuistan Joshua Feral.io Ltd GB
Mechtersheimer Thomas CSL Computer Service Langenbach GmbH DE
Medsikar Sampada Rackspot LLC US
Mehdiasl Hassan Sourena Pardazesh Arya Software co. LLC IR
Meidan Adir Imperva Ltd. IL
Meier Jonas Jonas Meier CH
Meier Markus Innotronic Ingenieurburo GmbH CH
Meijers Rudy Tele2 Nederland B.V. NL
Meijne Peter Infront Financial Technology GmbH DE
Melgaard Kristian Riksrevisjonen NO
Melwig Olivier OLIVIER MELWIG SASU FR
Menachem Peer ALLEGRONET LTD IL
Menchinskiy Evgeniy BIKS+ Ltd. RU
Mendes Ruben Netureza, Lda. PT
Menghini Maurizio FASTNET SpA IT
Menzulskiy Dmitry PJSC "Vimpelcom" RU
Mercader Eduardo Universidad de Chile CL
MERCADER JOSEP Associacio Expansio de la Xarxa Oberta ES
Mercier Jean-Christophe ALPTIS Assurances SAS FR
Meriç Muhammet Kerem Meric Internet Teknolojileri A.S. TR
Merkl Benedikt Zalando SE DE
Merle Michel Pactoo, SAS FR
Merniy Alexander ASIA WIRELESS GROUP MChJ QK UZ
Merrifield Josh Circle Computer Resources Inc US
Meßner Leon Individual Network Berlin e.V. DE
Meutes Christian PricewaterhouseCoopers GmbH WPG DE
Meyer Dirk Servator Consulting GmbH DE
Meyer Dirk Netcom Kassel Gesellschaft fuer Telekommunikation mbH DE
Meyer Dirk Dirk Meyer DE
Meyer Michael SpaceNet AG DE
Meynell Kevin D360 International Ltd GB
Mezcalito NOC Mezcalito SCOP-SARL FR
Mezenin Dmitry JSC Vostoktelecom RU
Miao Siyuan Misaka Network, Inc. US
Miaoudakis Stylianos MASSIVEGRID LTD GB
Miasnikov Dmitrii SIA Serverum LV
Michael Ignatov PRIVATE JOINT STOCK COMPANY "DATAGROUP" UA
Michard Quentin Union Technique du Batiment Societe cooperative a forme anonyme a capital variable FR
Michl Harald ACONET AT
milam chad NantWorks, LLC US
Milam Chad PacketFabric, LLC US
Milanesio Fabrizio Sistemi Hardware&Software S.P.A. IT
Miller Stanislav Standart AG, LLC LV
Millnert Martin BrainMill AB SE
Mimienė Milda Kauno Technologijos Universitetas LT
Mini Lorenzo SPIE Switzerland AG CH
Minish Brendan Western Broadband Networks Limited IE
Minoiu Bogdan Direct Consulting & Advertising Ltd RO
Miropolskyj Vladimir intersat Ltd. RU
Mishev Stoyan NetWave Ltd. BG
Misiak Tomasz NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY PL
Mkrtumyan Igor "Internet Society" Public Organisation AM
mobini hadi Pars Parva System Co. Ltd. IR
Moeller Frank GONICUS Gmbh DE
Moghaddas Mohammad Noyan Abr Arvan Co. ( Private Joint Stock) DE
Mohacsi Janos KIFU (Governmental Info Tech Development Agency) HU
mohammadi tamoochin Boomerang Rayaneh IR
mohammadzadeh majid Respina Fixed Communications (PJSC) IR
Mohri Thilo Thilo Mohri DE
Moio Carlos Rackmarkt SL ES
Moiseev Andrey Netex Limited HK
Moiseev Ivan Proton LLC RU
Moiseev Dmitriy X LLC RU
Mokhonko Alex Alexander Valerevich Mokhonko RU
Møller Brian Odense Kommune DK
Momen Hejazi Ali Asre Pardazeshe Ettelaate Amin Institute IR
Montazeri Hamid Melli Pakhsh Faravardehay Nafti Iran PJSC IR
Montazeri Seyed Davoud Dade Pardazi Mobinhost Co LTD AE
Montazeri Seyeddavoud Dade Pardazi Mobinhost Co LTD AE
Montes José Antonio LEAST COST ROUTING TELECOM S.L. UNIPERSONAL. ES
Mooney Cathal Asavie Technologies Limited IE
Moos Johannes Johannes Moos DE
Morandini Simone MIX S.r.L. - Milan Internet eXchange IT
MORDAC Benoit SAVOYE SASU FR
Morier Sebastien AlpineDC SA CH
Morier Sebastien Morier Sebastien CH
Morina Livio Airbeam S.r.l. IT
Morio Vincent LUMOS SAS FR
Moronese Giuseppina Giuseppina Moronese trading as MET Sistemi IT
Moro Nieto Alberto Alter System Consultores, S.L. ES
Morozovsky Dmitry Cronyx Plus Ltd. RU
Morris Tina Amazon Data Services Ireland Ltd IE
Morris Nat Pembs Wifi Ltd GB
Morris Aled Secure Tel Limited GB
Morscher Bernhard Vorarlberger Informatik- und Telekommunikationsdienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH AT
Mortensen Per Marker GlobalConnect A/S DK
Mosconi Andrea Applico Digital Lab S.r.l. IT
Mounir Giovanni Verelox Inc. US
Mousavi Seyede Efat Kavoshgar Rayaneh Mozhan Co. (LLC) IR
Mouskos Andreas Cyprus University of Technology CY
Moutarde Martin Martin Moutarde DE
MOVASSAGH KAZEM Shahr Bank PJSC IR
Mozafary Mohammad Green Web Samaneh Novin Co Ltd IR
MujaJ Qaush N.SH "J@B - NET" AL
Mulheims Gilles Proximus Luxembourg S.A. LU
Mulla Nabil Digital Technology Co.Ltd. SA
Muller Pierre-Henry DIGDEO SAS FR
Müller Fabian Vautron Rechenzentrum AG DE
Müller Marcus Your Secure Cloud GmbH DE
Müller Marcus PORTFORMANCE GmbH DE
Mundina Bonet Lucia Occentus Network SL ES
Mundt Due Anders Danmarks Tekniske Universitet DK
Münnich Jan dotplex GmbH DE
Muñoz Berrón Adolfo Corporacion de Radio y Television Espanola S.A. ES
Munoz Cobacho Roberto CUSTOS messium SLNE ES
Munz-Michielin Christopher Free Range Cloud Ltd. CA
Murail Wilfried IVALUA SAS FR
Murati Enis Raiffeisen Bank Kosovo JSC AL
Murphy Damian Proact IT UK Limited GB
Mutin Sergey Foton Telecom CJSC RU
Muyal Simon France IX Services SASU FR
Myara Simon Banque Lombard Odier & Cie SA CH
Myasnikov Dmitry KVM LLC RU
Myasoedov Sergey NetArt Group s.r.o. CZ
Mykhailenko Igor COORDINATOR LTD UA
Mykhaylov Yuriy MIK Telecom Ltd. UA
naderi sajjad Toesegaran Shabakeh Arseh Novin Ltd AE
Naderi Reza TOSE'EH ERTEBATAT NOVIN ARIA CO PJS IR
Naderpour Arash Tose Masiryabi Shabakeh Arad Co. PJS IR
Naderpour Arash Parsun Network Solutions PTY LTD AU
Näf Marco Marco Sandro Naef CH
Nagele Wolfgang FunkFeuer - Verein zur Foerderung freier Netze (ZVR: 814804682) AT
Nannipieri Luca Istituto Nazionale di Geofisica e Vulcanologia IT
Narvestad Torunn Telenor Norge AS NO
nasiri vasegh arash Abr Tose'eh Darya Group Company PJSC IR
Nasirjanov Bakhrom Closed Joint Stock Company TT mobile TJ
Nassar Ahab Salman Bin Abdulaziz University SA
Nathan Solal Association pour l'union des rezo des residences etudiantes (AURORE) FR
Neceaev Nicolae Guardfox SRL MD
Nechitaylo Alexander Navant LLC RU
Neculai Daniel LEX Media Concepts SRL RO
Neculai Daniel Tes Euro Media SRL RO
Neculiti Ivan PQ HOSTING S.R.L. MD
Neitzel Martin Gaertner Datensysteme GmbH & Co. KG DE
nejad ali Chapar Rasaneh IR
Nejati Mostafa Shabakeh Gostar Shahriyar Co. (Ltd.) IR
Nelms Terry Ball Corporation US
Neska Ireneusz Polkomtel Sp. z o.o. PL
Nesterenko Andrey MIRholding B.V. NL
Neuckens Marc Proximus NV BE
Neuffer Benedikt Karlsruhe Institute of Technology DE
Neukirch Christoph New Work SE DE
Neumann Daniel MEGA Monheimer Elektrizitaets- und Gasversorgung GmbH DE
Neumuller Martial VIALIS SAEM FR
Newton Mathew UK Ministry of Defence GB
Neylon Michele Blacknight Internet Solutions Limited IE
Nicolas Cyprien ReportLinker SAS FR
Nicolle Jérôme CERIZ SASU FR
Nielander Kris Fox-IT Group B.V. NL
Niemela Petri EPTE Oy FI
Niemeyer Tim Tim Niemeyer DE
Niemi Kaj BaseN Corporation FI
Nihlen Per Vetenskapsradet / SUNET SE
Nikbin Hosein Faragostar Shargh Communication Company PJS IR
Niknam Ali Ali Niknam IR
Nikolopoulos Yannis Ote SA (Hellenic Telecommunications Organisation) GR
Nilsen Vegar COPYLEFT SOLUTIONS AS NO
Nilsson Måns Sveriges Television Aktiebolag SE
Nipper Arnold DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Nisbet Brian HEAnet IE
Nissen Jesper WNB A/S DK
Nitu Dragos METROPOLITAN SERVICES SRL RO
Niziołek Krzysztof Alior Bank S.A. PL
Nobile Leslie ARIN US
NOC Thinfactory Copaco Cloud B.V. NL
NOC NOC Klarna Bank AB SE
NOC Qweb Qweb Internet Services B.V. NL
NOC Convergence GROUPE CONVERGENCE.COM SAS FR
NOC Bite UAB "Bite Lietuva" LT
NOC Neuronnexion Neuronnexion FR
NOC mmc mmc kommunikationstechnologie gmbh AT
Norddahl Baldur Gigabit ApS DK
Norman Alexander Adminor Aktiebolag SE
Norman Andreas Bahnhof AB SE
Northcote Bede Northcote Internet Limited GB
Nosovetskiy Mikhail CC Support Services Limited, SIA LV
Nouelz Vyacheslav Transit Telecom LLC RU
Novytska Olha Novytska Olha UA
Nowacki Dominik Clouvider Limited GB
Nowak Michal LNK SYSTEMS MUNTENIA SRL RO
Nożewnik Andrzej NOZEWNIK ANDRZEJ trading as NEXIM PL
Nunin Roberto Comifar Service s.p.a IT
Nussbacher Hank IUCC - Israel InterUniversity Computation Center IL
Obradovic Pavle Mainstream doo Beograd RS
Oddon Aloïs NXT Initiative SAS FR
Odibe Kenneth Sapphire Systems Plc GB
O'Donovan Mick BT Communications Ireland Limited GB
Oestreicher Markus QualityHosting AG DE
Oikonomakos Michalis National Infrastructures for Research and Technology S.A. GR
Olafsson Gudvardur Opin Kerfi hf IS
Olausson Anders SpaceDump IT AB SE
Oleksii Bokan KIEVLINE LLC UA
Olivan David CINCANETWORKS SL ES
Olivero Fabrizio Olivetti S.p.A. IT
Oller Miłosz Milosz Oller trading as Sys-Com PL
Olsson Peter Leissner Data AB SE
Olsson Bjorn VanerEnergi AB SE
Olsson Mikael Roxtec International AB SE
Olsson Philip Teleservice Bredband Skane AB SE
Olsson Jan Nianet A/S DK
Ondra Miroslav FASTER CZ spol. s r.o. CZ
Ondras Radek GiTy, a.s. CZ
Onrat Okan NESS VERI ILETISIM TEKNOLOJILERI SAN. VE TIC A.S. TR
Onuchin Dmitriy CJSC RASCOM RU
Onyshchenko Mykola Onyshchenko Mykola Mykolayovych UA
Operation Group ISP Operation Group Etihad Atheeb Telecom Company SA
Operations Network BIT BV NL
Operations Network Kuwait National Guard KW
Ops Tech Monzo Bank Limited GB
Origoni Maurizio Retelit Digital Services S.p.A. IT
Orlić Nenad Madweb d.o.o. RS
Orliński Bartosz RCI sp. z o.o. PL
Orliński Bartosz SUPER NET SA PL
Orlov Andrey Relink LTD RU
Ornberg Eva Telia Company AB SE
Ortiz Campillos Carlos María VIVAFIBRA TELECOMUNICACIONES, S.L. ES
Ory Jeremy ARKADIN SAS FR
Osborn Jeff Internet Systems Consortium Inc. US
Oskin Igor Computer Technologies Institute,ltd RU
Ossewaarde Vincent Fortytwo Security BV NL
Ostashev Victor i7 LLC RU
Österlund Petter S:t Erik Kommunikation AB SE
Osterried Thomas Individual Network Berlin e.V. DE
Osuchowski Adam Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre PL
Oswald Leah Jonas Pasche DE
Otero Marco Telefonica International Wholesale Services II, S.L.U. ES
Ott Jens Opteamax GmbH DE
ourabah michael BSO Network Solutions SAS FR
Outhwaite Dan Outhwaite Technologies Limited GB
Overeem Jan Kliksafe B.V. NL
Overeinder Benno Stichting NLnet Labs NL
Ozan Mustafa Onur Turksat Uydu Haberlesme ve Kablo TV Isletme A.S. TR
Özduman Serkan Mitues Global Teknolojiler Ltd. Sti. TR
Pacyga Adam Adam Pacyga PL
Paesani Marco MPAE Srl IT
Pagnac Denis SUMMVIEW SAS FR
Palet Martinez Jordi Moremar, S.L. ES
Palfreyman Graham Blowfish Technology Ltd. GB
Pallas Volker D. Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche AG DE
Panchuk Oleksandr "Telecomunikatsiina Companiya" Ltd UA
Paniotov Aleksandr Kompeatelecom Ltd. RU
Pantucek Dominik Trustica s.r.o. CZ
Paonessa Mathieu Group Vivendi Africa SAS FR
Papadopoulos Dimitris Dataways S.A. GR
Paprzycki Sergiusz Digiweb ltd IE
Parals Caterina Consorci de Serveis Universitaris de Catalunya ES
Pareja Gómez Juan Gabriel Fibratown, S.L. ES
Parijs Roel Arcadiz Telecom NV BE
Parmelan Thomas ASS FRENCH DATA NETWORK FR
Parnigoni Florian Mass Response Service GmbH AT
PASCAULT Boris Ecritel SASU FR
Paschke Stephan Riedel Networks GmbH & Co. KG. DE
Pascu Adrian CHML Web Services SRL RO
Pässler Milan Milan Paessler DE
Pastukhov Dmitry LLC Eutelsat Networks RU
Pattyn Dries Futureweb BVBA BE
Pauget Jean-Daniel Rezopole A.D. FR
Paul Andre itelligence Global Managed Services GmbH DE
Pavel Ivanchenko LLC Modern Communication Technologies RU
Payne Oliver RIPE NCC
Pearson Daniel PrivateSystems Networks EU Ltd GB
Pecinka Vlastimil Seznam.cz, a.s. CZ
Pedersen Anders K. Keepit A/S DK
Pedrisa Federico FNX Tecnologia LTDA BR
Pedziwiatr Maciej FatDisco Ltd GB
Peering ShowMax Showmax B.V. NL
Peeters Detlef WILO SE DE
PELISSIER Alexandre ABICOM SAS FR
Pellicer Manzanera José Manuel Hermandad Farmaceutica del Mediterraneo S.C.L. ES
Peltokangas Mikko Alavuden Kaupunki FI
PENCOLE HERVE SOPRA STERIA GROUP SA FR
Penkov Dimitar Icard Services PLC BG
Perelshtein Roman ONE TELECOM ltd UA
Perez Daniel Somos Centro de Datos S.L. ES
Perovic Zoran ZORAN PEROVIC trading as Agencija Perke.NET RS
Perrod Frédéric Etheractis SASU FR
Pershin Serge DE "Ukrainian Internet Exchange" (UA-IX) UA
Personnic Kevin Ingenico France S.A.S. FR
Perzi Michael ACONET AT
Peshev Nikola Belcloud LTD BG
Peters Mischa High5! B.V. NL
Peters Marc trivago N.V. DE
Petrov Georgi B Consulting Ltd. BG
Pétursson Ástþór Ingi Dacoda ehf IS
Petzholtz Vincentz SysEleven GmbH DE
Peyankov Rosen ESCOM Ltd. - Haskovo BG
Pezeshki Azadeh Respina Networks & Beyond PJSC IR
Phelan Marita RIPE NCC
Phutrakul Sanan Data & File Processing s.r.o. CZ
Picciani Arvid Backspace Ventures UG (haftungsbeschraenkt) DE
Pidgley Gavin Scholar Web Services Limited GB
Pidgley Gavin Rezervoir Limited GB
Piedvache Hervé Bilendi Technology SARL FR
Pielorz Karl GetOnline Limited GB
Pillay Kevin Star Satellite Communications Company - PJSC AE
PINEL Vincent VA SOLUTIONS SARL FR
Pingaro Rosario Convergenze S.p.A. IT
Pinheiro Rui UNI TELDATA - TELECOMUNICACOES S.A. PT
Pino Paolo Dicastero per la Comunicazione VA
Pioaru Dan LIR NETSERV S.R.L. RO
Pioro Bartosz PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUGOWO - HANDLOWE ZASTOSOWAN ELEKTRONICZNEJ TECHNIKI OBLICZENIOWEJ ZETO - SPOLKA AKCYJNA W POZNANIU PL
PIRON Samuel UNIMEDIA-SERVICES SAS FR
Pisani Pietro Assolo Networks SA CH
Pisetzky Ariel Taboola.com ltd IL
Pistol Adrian efero GmbH DE
Pitulac Adrian InterData Systems SRL RO
Plassmann Jan JHP-it.net Verwaltungs-UG trading as JHP-it.net UG & Co. KG DE
Plessis Benoit OXATIS SA FR
Płonka Tomasz PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE "TELGAM" SPOLKA AKCYJNA PL
Pochtarov Dmytro GLOBAL DATA NETWORKS LLC UA
Podermanski Tomas Brno University of Technology CZ
Podgorny Vladimir ADAMANT, Ltd. UA
Poehler Robert ZURICH DATACENTER AG CH
Pohlmann Sebastian DIEHL Informatik GmbH DE
Poiarkova Svetlana Mosnet LLC RU
Pojarkov Ilja Ilja Pojarkov RU
Pojarkova Tatjana Express Courier LLC RU
Pollok Sascha IPHH Internet Port Hamburg GmbH DE
Polomski Slawomir Technical University of Gdansk, Academic Computer Center TASK PL
Poltoratskyi Mykhailo Poltoratskyi M.V. UA
Polubkov Sergey South broadcast company, Ltd RU
Polychniatis Theodoros RIPE NCC
Pons Prat Ferran Adam EcoTech, S.A ES
Ponticello Daniel Redder Telco s.r.l. IT
Ponzone David IPEVA SARL FR
Popov Alexandr Alliance LLC RU
Popov Roman Master-Telecom LLC RU
Porokhniiak Valeriy Private Enterprise PROFI UA
Portolani Jessica REGIE COMMUNALE D'ELECTRICITE FR
Pospichal Zbynek Dial Telecom, a.s. CZ
Poudrel Gregory Nerim SAS FR
POULAIN Aurélien Cerise Media SAS FR
Poursaied Payam Aria Shatel Company Ltd IR
Poussereau Julien ACTA SA FR
Poyarkov Igor Teleport LLC RU
Poyarkov Igor Telefonica LLC RU
Poyarkov Igor DomainShop LLC RU
Pozzan Paolo Telemar s.p.a. IT
Prado Antonio Comune di San Benedetto del Tronto IT
Prager Stefan Amunzabel Online GmbH AT
Prager Stefan Abalestoxus GmbH AT
Prager Stefan Prager Connect GmbH AT
Preobrazhenskyi Yevhenii Association of users of Ukrainian Research & Academic Network "URAN" UA
Pretot Yann NEBULO SAS FR
Pretto Pierantonio Goldnet S.R.L. IT
Price Alex Our IT Department LTD GB
Prii Aapo Playtech Estonia OU EE
Pritzl Peter Peter Pritzl trading as KP IT DK
Procházka Aleš SYNOT ICT Services, a.s. CZ
Procyshin Dmitriy Numedy LLC RU
Proietto Batturi Angela Gabriela ALL SERVICE SNC DI RICCARDO BENIGNO IT
Puertas Álvarez José Antonio Gobierno del Principado de Asturias ES
Puosi Massimiliano Welcome Italia S.p.A IT
Pyatayev Stanislav JSC Kazakhtelecom KZ
Qian Chen ALICE CAT RESEARCH LTD JP
Quilling Thomas NCI GmbH-Network-Consulting & IT-Security DE
Rad David SKYNET GROUP LTD IL
Radovcic Serge D Stream Group FZ LLC AE
Radu Radu Prisco Electronica S.L. ES
Ragimov Samir iLink Ltd GE
Rahbek Erling Eidsiva Energi AS NO
Rahmani Hanieh SEPEHR NET IRANIAN PJSC IR
Raijer Niels Fusix Holding BV NL
Raimond Patrick Networking Technologies Group SRL GP
Ramos Luciana Teleneut Datacenters Ltd PT
Rangelov Mariyan Cloud Computing Ltd. BG
Ranjbar Kaveh RIPE NCC
Ransome Damien Layershift Limited GB
Ranson Peter 4x Solutions UK LTD GB
Ranzato Alberto Wireless Group Communications S.r.l. IT
Raouf ali SCIS IQ
Rashed gharib Online Company for Technological Information, Supply of Electronic Equipment and Internet Services Through Wifi Ltd. IQ
Rasi Oskari DNA Oyj FI
Rask Anders Eniig Fiber A/S DK
Raskovic Tibor Coneris d.o.o. SI
Rasmussen Thomas Steen Thomas Steen Rasmussen trading as tyktech DK
Rasouli Nia Mehrdad Bozorg Net-e Aria IR
Rastas Kristian Telia Finland Oyj SE
Ratusznik Nils No Blue Screen System SAS FR
Ravasio Giuseppe Technology Transfer Intercontinental S.R.L IT
Rayevskiy Maxim LLC IVI.RU RU
Rechthien Kay Chaos Computer Club e.V. DE
Redant Frederic Infomil S.A.S. FR
Reddy Krishna BlackBox Hosting Ltd GB
Redondo Bayo Juan TELEFIBRA HUELVA S.L ES
Reed Mike Datanet.co.uk Ltd GB
Rege Péter Remicro Kft. HU
Registry Tele2 IP Tele2 Sverige AB SE
Reichenbach Frank Descartes STEPcom AG CH
Reinert Píl P/F Telefonverkid FO
Reiss Christian DALASON GmbH DE
Relke Sergey Joint Stock Company Gazprom Space Systems RU
Remijn Mark ITT Desk B.V. NL
Rendek Paul D Stream Group FZ LLC AE
Rendour Alexandre BRETAGNE TELECOM SAS FR
Renlund Marcus Jakobstadsnejdens Telefon Ab FI
Reperant Thibault Quantic Telecom SARL FR
Reupke Christian Netsite A/S DK
Revström Cynthia Itnord Security Solutions AB SE
Reyer Adrian Adrian Reyer DE
Reygers Michael Reygers Systemhaus GmbH DE
Reza Nikrou Mohammad ANDISHE SABZ KHAZAR CO. P.J.S. IR
Rial Amado Mario Sistemas de Seguridade A1 SL ES
Ricci Simone Brainbox S.r.l. IT
Rice James Jump Networks Ltd GB
Richard Romuald Romuald Richard FR
Rickardt Rasto O2 Business Services, a.s SK
Rieger Daniel SCALE IT Service GmbH DE
Riera Pol Juan Soluciones Corporativas IP, SL ES
Rietmann Werner Zurich Insurance Company CH
Rigbo Alexander Dreamhack AB SE
Rijnbeek Alexander WilroffReitsma B.V. NL
Rimal Daniel Cluster Design s.r.o. CZ
Rimann Mario internezzo ag CH
Ringdahl Magnus Excellent Hosting Sweden AB SE
Rinnestam Fredrik Valvea AB SE
Ripe Admin Nsof Meta Networks Ltd IL
Rist Hannes Datacenter One GmbH DE
Ristoski Aleksandar Telemach d.o.o. SI
Rizo Luli Beteling, Consultoria e Ingenieria S.L. ES
Roberts Mike Velocityscape Services, LLC US
Robinson Trevor Marco Tiggelaar trading as Key4ce NL
Robinson Dan Xicon Limited GB
Robles-Garay Oscar LACNIC UY
Rogova Alsu Alt-InterKom ltd RU
Rokk Indrek Hariduse Infotehnoloogia Sihtasutus EE
Rolland Paul WITBE NET S.A. FR
Roman Sebastian OPTICNET - SERV S.R.L. RO
Román José Fibercli Proyectos e Innovacion S.L. ES
Román Archidona Víctor LoadFront, S.L. ES
Romanov Roman SCAN SAT NETWORK SL ES
Ron David Cellcom Fixed Line Communication L.P. IL
Ronda Luis SUIS BOGA TELECOM SL ES
Ronen Shalev Yosef Chaim Triple C Cloud Computing Ltd. IL
Rosenberg Raphael Wavecon GmbH DE
Rosendal Anders Telenor Sverige AB SE
Rosenkranz Igal LiveDns Ltd IL
Rosenstein Thomas Cream Finance IT Austria GmbH AT
Rosental Moshe Internet Rimon LTD IL
Roserba Emanuele NETALIA S.R.L. IT
Roserba Emanuele Tinext SA CH
Rosiak Søren FORENINGEN KOLLEGIENET ODENSE DK
Rosland Bernt EnterNett AS NO
Rossius Cedric Cedric Rossius BE
Rostalski Lukasz Lukasz Rostalski trading as HiNet PL
Rostov Michael Emerald Real Group s.r.o. CZ
Röth René Rene Roeth trading as ROETH & BECK GbR DE
ROTTIER-RIPOCHE Gurvan INULOGIC SARL FR
ROUSTAN Jean JRCG INVEST SARL FR
Roy Timothy Telecommunications Regulatory Authority (TRA) OM
ROY Jean GIE VALEO MANAGEMENT SERVICES FR
Różycki Wojciech Politechnika Czestochowska PL
rubio jose Cable Aireworld S.A.U. ES
Rühringer Christian Smart Internet Solutions UG (haftungsbeschraenkt) DE
Ruiz Alfredo Partido Socialista Obrero Espanol (PSOE) ES
Rumyantsev Alexey OJSC Comcor RU
Ruprecht Laurenz Laurenz Ruprecht DE
Rusakova Alyona CrimeaCom South LLC RU
Rustom Ragheb Smart Telecom S.A.R.L LB
Rustom Ragheb Smart Networks S.a.r.l LB
Rusu Oleg "Agentia Transcor" SRL MD
Rutka Viktorija VHOST SIA LV
Rutz Julian ISPIN AG CH
Ruye Khat Jahan Jahan Ruye Khat IR
Ryce Nick Fluency Communications Ltd GB
Ryzhenko Ivan Skyline Electronics Ltd. UA
Ryzhik Leonid P.A.K.T LLC RU
Sabaliauskas Jevgenij Penki Kontinentai, Ltd. LT
Sabet Amir Sefroyek Pardaz Engineering Co. LTD IR
Sadafi Mostafa Kavoshgar Novin Karamad Company LLC IR
Sadafi Mostafa Kavoshgar Novin Karamad Company LLC IR
Sadeghian Ehsan Shahkar Towse'e Tejarat Mana PJSC IR
Saeed Rebaz CellNet ltd IQ
Safronova Ksenia LLC Mari Telecom RU
Saks Silver NATO Cooperative Cyber Defence Centre of Excellence EE
Salamanca Dominguez Daniel Comvive Servidores S.L. ES
Saleh Iman Seyed Ali Negah Roshan Pars Company (PJS) IR
Salerno Gianluigi TELNET S.r.l. IT
Salmi Tomi CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy DK
Samburska Magda ICT FUTURE Sp. z o.o. PL
Sammerud Espen Buypass AS NO
Samson Thomas ADVANCED SCHEMA SAS FR
Sánchez Rivas Francisco Tecnologia Gallega de Mantenimiento y Servicios, S.L. ES
Sandkuijl Wessel Prefix Broker BV NL
Sandkuijl Wessel Prefix Broker BV NL
Santi Daniele Interplanet S.r.l. IT
Santini Dorijan RIFIN d.o.o. HR
Saranga Avi Avraham Saranga US
Sargsyan Tade EXPORT-IMPORT, CONSULTING LLC UA
SARI DEVRIM STARCARD BANKA KARTLARI MERKEZI LTD TR
Saro Fabrizio FLUENTIS SRL IT
Sarquella Estanis Girona Fibra SL ES
Sarria Pablo Pablo Sarria Perez ES
Sartorius Joris Green Mini host BV NL
Sato Shinta Japan Registry Services Co., Ltd. JP
Savenko Dmitry EURO LIR LLC UA
Savosin Alexey CJSC Telecommunication company "Convey Plus" RU
Sawyer Leif ARIN US
Schaap Edwin Edwin Schaap NL
Schaefer Henry Verizon Italia SpA SE
Schaefer Frank O. Top 21 Systemhaus GmbH DE
Schäfer Jonas CLOUD & HEAT Technologies GmbH DE
Schafhuber Moritz Five Neins Inc PA
Schallert Dominic Dominic Schallert trading as schallert.com e.U. AT
Schallert Dominic Vorarlberger Informatik- und Telekommunikationsdienstleistungsgesellschaft mbH AT
Schäpers Mauricio VS Qloud Solution GmbH DE
Schapov Denis Irkutsk Business Net RU
Schavlev Gleb SIDIEN LLC RU
Scheck Robert ETES GmbH DE
Scheck Robert Robert Scheck DE
Scheck Patrick SC-IT GmbH DE
Scheele Elke Elke Scheele DE
Scheele Christian embeDD GmbH CH
Schepers Menno RIPE NCC
Scher Andreas PLANET IC GmbH DE
Scherbakov Stanislav Telefonzentrale s.r.o. CZ
Scherbakov Dmitriy DGTL Technologies LLC RU
Scherbakov Stanislav OOO GlavRegionElektrosvyaz RU
Schicker Florian Florian Schicker AT
Schieder Maximilian Maximilian Schieder trading as Zeug e.K. DE
Schiele Stefan SCT Schiele GmbH DE
Schiermeier Andreas FactSet GmbH DE
SCHILZ Benjamin ACORUS NETWORKS SAS FR
Schimmel Dolf Formicidae Holdings B.V. NL
Schlyter Jakob Tripnet AB SE
Schmid Rene Stadtwerke Klagenfurt AG AT
Schmid Ulrich SWITCH CH
Schmid Thomas Verein zur Foerderung eines Deutschen Forschungsnetzes e.V. DE
Schmidt Matthias netlogix GmbH & Co. KG DE
Schmidt Martijn i3D.net B.V NL
Schmidt Bernhard Leibniz-Rechenzentrum DE
Schmidt Magnus Bisping & Bisping GmbH & Co KG DE
Schmidt Bernhard IABG Teleport GmbH DE
Schmieja Andreas Flughafen Muenchen GmbH DE
Schmitz Björn-Arne All for One Group AG DE
Schoemaker Harold Harold Schoemaker trading as Schoemaker IT NL
Scholten Mark SinnerG B.V. NL
Scholten Roy Open ICT B.V. NL
Schoondergang Tim Tim Schoondergang trading as TIMMIT.NL NL
Schottelius Nico ungleich glarus ag CH
Schouten Mark The Internet Engineering Group B.V. NL
Schrimpe Clemens serve-u - Buchholz und Suenderhauf GbR DE
Schuh Julian Julian Schuh DE
Schulz Maik Hoenigsberg & Duevel Datentechnik GmbH DE
Schulz Roland Stadtwerke Rostock AG DE
Schumann Karsten desaNet Telekommunikation Sachsen Ost GmbH DE
Schuster Stephan Travian Games GmbH DE
Schuur Paul Onepoint NL B.V. NL
Schwaitzer Tomer Y-tech ICT Ltd. IL
Schwarzer Pierre Bundesministerium des Innern DE
Schweizer Laurent Peoplefone AG CH
Schweizer-Bolzonello Thomas Enlabs AB LV
Schwendener Bruno Speed com (Schweiz) AG LI
Schwendener Bruno Speedcom AG LI
Schwendener Bruno Newsnet AG LI
Schwindt Peter Internet Ulm/Neu-Ulm e.V. DE
Schwingel-Horner Heike Fraunhofer-Gesellschaft zur Foerderung der angewandten Forschung e.V. DE
SCHWOERER CEDRIC OMEGA (ENERGIES & SERVICES) SAS FR
Schwuerzer Wilhelm R-KOM Regensburger Telekommunikationsverwaltungsgesellschaft mbH trading as R-KOM Telekommunikationsgesellschaft mbH & Co. KG DE
Scortegagna Mario PASUBIO TECNOLOGIA SRL IT
Seabrook-Rocha Justin Dialpad, Inc. US
Seacroft Nick NTT Security UK Ltd DE
Sedighi Hamed Razavi Information and communication technology company Plc AU
Sedinkin Alexandr Sedinkin Olexandr Valeriyovuch UA
Segado Dani CONNECTA-COMUNICACIONS INTEGRALS DE CATALUNYA S.L ES
Seitz Lennart Lennart Malte Seitz DE
Seitz Christian Individual Network Berlin e.V. DE
Seleznev Vyacheslav Krasnoyarsk PTUS RU
Semavi Kamil Netonline Bilisim Sirketi LTD TR
Semernik Ivan Reliable Software, Ltd. BY
Semih Yasar Netdirekt A.S. TR
Semrad Martin i-registry s.r.o. CZ
Semrad Martin Ceskomoravske informacni systemy s.r.o. CZ
Semrad Martin ASOKNO PRAHA, s.r.o. CZ
Sener Erdem Teletek Bulut Bilisim ve Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S. TR
Senz Christopher Netcom Connected Services GmbH DE
Serdin Doru MEDIA SAT SRL RO
Seremet ibro VeriSign Inc. CH
Servco Azinkia Gostaresh Ertebat Azin Kia Company PJSC IR
Service@zaomtc.ru Service Joint-Stock Company "MirTeleCom of name E.K. Pervishin" RU
Sesterhenn Maximilian EPX Ehrhardt + Partner Xtended GmbH DE
Sestini Stefano Alfanews S.r.l. IT
sexton mary Voip and Internet Services ltd IE
Seyedi Haeri Seyed Jawad Homaye Jahan Nama Co. ( Private Joint Stock) IR
Shackaia Elina Atlas LLC RU
shafaghi hamed MIHAN COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS CO.,LTD IR
Shah Chinal SAUDI INTERNATIONAL TELECOM & ELECTRONICS CO. SA
Shahak Rom Taboola.com ltd IL
Shahnemat Alh Ahmad NOAVARAN SHABAKEH SABZ MEHREGAN (Ltd.) IR
Shany Gil Med-1 IC-1 (1999) LTD IL
Sharaby Roee IO Solutions Ltd. IL
Shariati Mahdiyar Shabakeh Gostar Dorna Cooperative Co. AU
sharifi mehdi Isfahan University of Technology IR
Sharifi Jalaluddin Tarahan Shabake Sharif LTD IR
Sharp Cameron Conplexio Ltd GB
Sharun Vladimir UkrNet Ltd. UA
Shatififar Massoud Arya Sepehr Ettelarasan Tehran PLC IR
Shatskiy Evgeniy Transcom LLC RU
Shaw Damien Jisc Services Limited GB
Shchavlev Gleb Docker LTD RU
Shcherbak Volodymyr Eurotranstelecom Ltd UA
Sheffield Brett Gladserv Limited GB
Shemonaev Dmitry WebArmor Technologies Limited HK
Sher Alexander Federal State Institution "Federal Scientific Research Institute for System Analysis of the Russian Academy of Sciences" RU
Sherman Dmitry Interhost Communication Solutions Ltd. IL
Sherstobitov Dmitry TomGate LLC RU
Shevchuk Andrey Dataline LLC UA
Shherbakov Andrei Admin LLC RU
Shikov Alexander IT Consulting L.L.C. UA
Shilina Tatiana Unitel LLC RU
Shioda Kenji Nebula-Online B.V. NL
Shiroky Stanislav IT-Yaroslavl Ltd. RU
Shivogornova Olga Joint-stock company "Internet Exchange "MSK-IX RU
Shkittin Alexey Reliable Communications s.r.o. CZ
Shklyaev Vadim Net By Net Holding LLC RU
Shmueli Kobi Kobi Yacov Shmueli IL
shokri farshad Pars Car International Communication Age PJSC IR
Sholtes Eduard Sholtes Eduard Emilikhovych UA
Shoshany Ido Amdocs Israel Ltd IL
Shpakov Maxim Active.domains LLC RU
Shvets Eugene TOV BF Express Ltd UA
SIAUVE Elie Amarutu Technology Ltd SC
Siddiqui Mansoor Saudi Red Crescent Authority SA
Sidelnikov Dmitri OOO FREEnet Group RU
Sidorov Dmitry Superdach LTD CY
Sidorov Igor LightPort Ltd RU
Siebert Felix Haemoglobin CH
Siebnich Alexander Alexander Siebnich DE
Sieke Martin Fachhochschule Ruhr-West in Mulheim DE
Siemoński Michał ATMEL sp. z o. o. PL
Siering Kai mail.de GmbH DE
Sikola Martin Fusion Media, s.r.o. CZ
Silva Andre Dream Fusion - IT Services, Lda PT
Silva Damas João Luis APNIC ES
Silveira Joao Ibernap Management S.L. PT
Silveira João Joao Carlos de Almeida Silveira trading as Bitcanal PT
Silveria Joao Joao Carlos de Almeida Silveira trading as Bitcanal PT
Simkins Mike SunGard Availability Services (UK) Ltd GB
Simm Christine European Fisheries Control Agency ES
Simmons David Elite Limited GB
Simon Gyorgy WaveCom Informatikai Kft. HU
Singer Harald TeleData GmbH DE
Sirjean Fabien Probesys SARL FR
Sirpoma Jani CSC - Tieteen tietotekniikan keskus Oy DK
Skoglund Andreas Wireline AB SE
Skoruk Andrew SKORUK ANDRIY OLEKSANDROVYCH UA
Skou Søren NORDUnet DK
Skripka Aleksey DFW LLC RU
Skřivan Jaroslav ServerZone s.r.o. CZ
Skrzypkowski Daniel Polska Press Sp. z o.o. PL
Skuba Vlad Booking.com BV NL
Skultety Ivan ActiveNet, s.r.o. SK
Śląski Tomasz Tomasz SLASKI trading as SKONET ISP PL
Slipich Pavel LLC "IT NETWORKS CHAT" UA
Slipich Pavel LLC "PRIME MARKETING GROUP" UA
Slivenco Victor ORANGE MOLDOVA S.A. MD
Sloth Tønnesen Asbjørn Fiberby ApS DK
Slyesarev Georhiy LLC "Comtec Recycling" UA
Smirnov Dmitriy Limited Liability Company HyperNet RU
Smit Ralph Enreach Netherlands B.V. NL
Smith Andrew BITFOLK LIMITED GB
Smyth Rita Hometown Technologies LLC US
Snajdr Pavel vpsFree.cz, z.s. CZ
Snijders Job Job Snijders NL
Sobon Lukasz SC Media sp. z o.o. sp. k. PL
Socci Giuseppe Dimensione S.r.l. IT
Soheilifar Amir Engineering company Morva System Plc. IR
Sokol Olga Sokol Olga UA
Sokol Kseniya NetAssist LLC RU
Sokolov Alex Pontis Ltd IL
Sokolov Dmitry Sokolov Dmitry Nikolaevich RU
Sokolov Dmitry "Iceberg Telecom" Ltd. RU
Soldatov Valeriy Best Telecom ISP RU
Solé David ALTERCOM-21 SL ES
Solodovnikov Alexandr KVS Ltd RU
Soltani Nasrabadi Morteza Sindad Network Technology Ltd IR
SOLUCIONES SL VADAVO VADAVO SOLUCIONES SL ES
Sonar Saurabh BigBox Softwares LLC US
Sonntag Benjamin Octopuce s.a.r.l. FR
Sontheimer Bernd sdt.net AG DE
Sood Harmohan Reach Internet Limited GB
Sosnin Maxim VNET LLC RU
SOURHOU Rachid NEXT2i SARL FR
Spatt Christoph EDEKA Handelsgesellschaft Nordbayern Sachsen Thueringen mbH DE
Speer Markus Westfaelische Wilhelms-Universitaet, ZIV DE
Spekreijse Peter Root B.V NL
Spiess Bernd ip-it consult GmbH AT
Spijker Roel OMRON Europe BV NL
Spiquel Bruno Absolight FR
Spivak Sergii Corbina Telecom Llc. UA
Spławski Michał Michal Splawski trading as MSERWIS PL
Sprenger Andreas FC Bayern Muenchen AG DE
Sprenger Oliver PSW GROUP GmbH & Co. KG DE
Šrams Otto SIA "MWTV" LV
Srisuthan Raja Docklands Data Centre Ltd GB
S.r.l. Next.it Next.it S.r.l. IT
Stadlmann Christoph Stadlmann GmbH AT
Stahanov Alexei i7 LLC RU
Stanislav Martin Zdruzenie pouzivatelov Slovenskej akademickej datovej siete SK
Stankovic Radoslav DNS Europe Ltd GB
Staritsyn Sergey MOSCONNECT LLC RU
Stefanescu Alin FirstClassIT Solutions SRL RO
Steffann Sander S.J.M. Steffann NL
Steiner Rudolf E. nemox.net Informationstechnologie OG AT
Steiner Andri Ops One AG CH
Steiner Gerald APA-IT Informations Technologie G.m.b.H AT
Steiner Samuel Techloq Limited GB
Steiner Patrice ProCloud AG CH
Steinhaeuser Peter embeDD GmbH CH
Stenman Oskar Magine AB SE
Stenz Michael Michael Stenz DE
Stepanian Satenik Lovtel LLC RU
Stepanian Satenik Seltell LLC RU
Stepanian Satenik Server LLC RU
Stepanov Alexander FOUNDATION FOR DEVELOPMENT OF NETWORKING TECHNOLOGIES "INDATA" RU
Stergiopoulos Adonis RIPE NCC
Stevens Peter Mythic Beasts Ltd GB
Stihii Alexandr ITST Network EOOD BG
Stimpel Peter YellowFox GmbH DE
Stockdale David Imperial College of Science, Technology and Medicine GB
Stockman Oliver NGA Connect Limited GB
Stoegbauer Marcus Peering GmbH DE
Stolba Felix ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT
Stolpe Daniel Resilans AB SE
Stolyarchuk Victor LLC "ATOM3" UA
Storch Matei IP Resources Trading SRL RO
Storch Matei CORE IP SOLUTIONS LLC US
Storch Christian InfraNet AG DE
Stotz Christoph oh22systems GmbH DE
Stout Stefan Uniscape BV NL
Stoyanov Vyacheslav Stratievska Olga Anatoliivna UA
Strand Henri F-Solutions Oy FI
Strehhuber Bernd plan b. solutions GmbH DE
Streibelt Florian Florian Streibelt DE
Streiffert Stellan SavMAN AB SE
Stroch jc AKINEA INTERNET SARL FR
Strokovskiy Yaroslav OOO "L-Telecom" RU
Strokovskiy Yaroslav ZAO "COMPLAT-TELECOM" RU
Strzyżewski Piotr RIPE NCC Executive Board
Stucchi Massimiliano Massimiliano Andrea Stucchi CH
Studzinski Krzysztof Ringier Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o. PL
Suarez David INNOVACION RIOJANA DE SOLUCIONES IT S.L. ES
Subbotin Artem HOSTING TELECOM LTD GB
Suchy Daniel VSHosting s.r.o. CZ
Suhonen Juha MMD Networks Oy FI
Suhonen Aleksi Planeetta Internet Oy FI
Sukhomlin Vitaliy Limited Liability Company "FREEBIT" RU
Sullivan Andre Find Your Route LLC US
Sultanov Arif AZETEL LLC AZ
sumie hayashi OSOA Corporation., LTD JP
Sünnetci Alptekin Ciklet Tasarim Iletisim ve Org. Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR
Sünram Jörg Joerg Suenram trading as it NGO GmbH & Co. KG DE
Suominen Kimmo Global Wire Oy FI
Suransky Radim SYNOT ICT Services, a.s. CZ
Svecova Marketa Trestel SK, a.s. SK
Svensson Christian Christian Svensson CH
Svetlana Magsumova Botik Technologies LTD RU
Sweeting John ARIN US
Syed Knut A. BKK Digitek AS NO
Sylvester William Addrex, Inc. US
Sylvester William DNS Group, LLC US
Sysoev Aleksey Sysoev Aleksey Anatolevich RU
Szabo Tamas OVPN Integritet AB SE
Sznajder Dariusz Infover Spolka Akcyjna PL
Sztula Martin K2 atmitec s.r.o. CZ
Taba Szabolcs Paks II. Ltd. HU
Tabibian Mehran METANET SEPAHAN Technology Co. IR
Tabtabaei Amir Middle East Cloud Processing Co.Ltd. IR
Taha Gaith GLYN Research Limited GB
Tahan Latibari Reza Mobile Communication Company of Iran PLC IR
Taher Ammar Al Atheer Telecommunication-Iraq Co. Ltd. Incorporated in Cayman Islands IQ
Taheri Arian Gostaresh Sazeh Ofogh Mehr Karmania Co (PJS) IR
Tainio Mikko Wisdomic Solutions Oy FI
Tajvar Ross Fork Systems Ltd US
TALL Haguibou Communaute de Communes du Pays de Bitche FR
Tammer Rainer Schuler Pressen GmbH DE
Tammling Klaas akquinet outsourcing gGmbH DE
Tarandek Davor Entitas d.o.o. HR
Taras Taras Cosmonova LLC UA
Tarasenko Igor Scientific -Industrial Firm "Volz" Ltd UA
Tasioulis Georgios Fusioned Ltd GB
TASKAYA ISA TBTNET TELEKOM LTD. STI. TR
Tauceri Franco Persolvo d.o.o. SI
Taylor Paul CreeperHost LTD GB
Technical Plateform Icodia ICODIA SARL FR
Technical Support Team TR.NET Orta Dogu Yazilim Hizmetleri A. S. TR
Teimoory Pooya Noavaran Fan Avazeh Co. PJS NL
Teissier Philippe Ofac societe cooperative CH
Telidis Dany Hoi Internet AG LI
ten Cate Nick OPENFIBER B.V. NL
Tenchev Orlin IP Lease Ltd. BG
Tenchev Orlin Sofia Connect EAD BG
Tenea Iulian Allnet Telecom Srl RO
Termorshuizen Floris Nedcomp Hosting B.V. NL
Terzenbach Simon Simon Terzenbach DE
Texier Matthieu Pragma Security SASU FR
Theune Christian Flying Circus Internet Operations GmbH DE
Thibault Samuel AQUILENET FR
Thibert Romain Association Cachan Reseau A Normal Sup FR
Thiele Peter EFN eifel-net Internet-Provider GmbH DE
thielemans jan STEL bvba BE
Thimmesch Peter Addrex, Inc. US
Thomas Mostyn Astrix Integrated Systems Ltd GB
THONG Vadh INTERNATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATION NETWORK FRANCE SAS FR
Thornton Paul PRT Systems Limited GB
Tielens Tim Punch Powertrain NV BE
Tiensuu Jussi Lounea Palvelut Oy FI
Tikan Tarko Telia Eesti AS EE
Tille Josué SwissNeutralNet CH
Tingvold Joachim KEKLOLWTF AS NO
Titov Denis limited liability company "VDS Inside" UA
Titova Ella MTS Armenia CJSC AM
Tkachenko Sergii Meshnet ltd. UA
Todorov Todor S3 Company Ltd BG
Toikkanen Tero Fujitsu Finland Oy FI
Tolkonyuk Mikhail Cinimex-Informatica, JSC RU
Tolstiakov Aleksei SkyNet LLC RU
Tolstyakov Alexey Intercom LLC RU
Tomlinson Paul Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs GB
tonintern tonintern TON Total optical Networks AG CH
Toonk Andree Cisco OpenDNS LLC US
Topholm Martin One.com A/S DK
TORDJMAN Yohan DSTORAGE s.a.s. FR
Torri Paolo Wiplanet sas IT
Tournier Romain Ubisoft International SAS FR
Tournier Romain Romain Tournier trading as "Toutour" FR
Tratsevsky Alexander Mobile TeleSystems JLLC BY
Tratsiak Yauhen Aktivnie Tehnologii LLC BY
Trebbien Uwe IBM Deutschland Aviation Industry Services GmbH DE
Trede Thomas DATAGROUP Frankfurt GmbH DE
Trefilov Andrey JSC RTComm.RU RU
Tremmel Wolfgang DE-CIX Management GmbH DE
Tribus Lukas Brennercom S.p.A. IT
Trofin Tudor Robert Visma IT & Communications AS NO
Troyansky Artem Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom RU
Trubnikov Andrey Level-MSK Ltd. RU
Trzaskalik Łukasz Rybnet Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. PL
TSAKADZE BESIKI AIRMAX LLC GE
Tsarev Dmitry Svyaz VSD LLC RU
Tsoukali Ioanna WIND HELLAS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SA GR
Tsverava Giga UGT LLC GE
Tsyganov Alexander MTS PJSC RU
Tuisk Taavi Transferwise Ltd Eesti filiaal EE
Tulkán Tibor "ANTENNA HUNGARIA" Magyar Musorszoro es Radiohirkozlesi Zartkoruen Mukodo Reszvenytarsasag HU
Tulyev Max Netassist International s.r.o. CZ
Tungland Jon XFIBER AS NO
Tupitsin Alexander "Tehnosoft" LTD RU
Türk Fatma Fatma Turk Trading As Kirmizi Hosting TR
Turkey Netmarble Netmarble Turkey Interaktif Servisler San. Ve Tic. Anonim STi TR
turnbow brian TWT S.p.A. IT
Türpe Gregor Clevernet GmbH DE
Turusov Sergey Montos Consulting Limited VG
twito aviel Rachamim Aviel Twito trading as A.B INTERNET SOLUTIONS IL
Tzirkalli Antonis Cyprus Research and Academic Network (CYNET) CY
Ubavicius Antoine DNHOST IKE GR
Uerlings Maikel Inspiring Networks BV NL
Uetrecht Max Calypso IT Services GmbH CH
Uggeri Gianpaolo Reti Telematiche Italiane S.p.A. (Retelit S.p.A.) IT
Umanets Vitaliy Proweb LLC UA
Umbach Thomas Vikings GmbH DE
Ummelmann Daniel Fachhochschule Muenster DE
Unger Jürgen JPRU Services & Consulting GmbH DE
Unilever GLO-NS-ENG Unilever PLC GB
UNIVERSITY NORTHERN BORDER NORTHERN BORDER UNIVERSITY SA
Ünlü Onur Telus Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S. TR
Urbas Torsten-Sven gridscale GmbH DE
USCILA ROLANDAS ROLANDAS USCILA LT
Usen Bakhytzhan JSC Transtelecom KZ
Usseglio Gaudi Francesco ICA-NET SRL IT
Vääräniemi Jarkko Bittium Technologies Oy FI
Vagner Frederic HaiSoft SARL FR
Vahtre Siim Server Farm LLC EE
Vairo Paolo LAN SERVICE s.r.l. IT
Vaizovic Adi Telinea d.o.o. BA
Valamat-Zade Ravshan INTERCOM LTD TJ
Valasek Martin LAST MILE spol. s r.o. SK
Valentinavicius Rytis Marlink AS FR
Valera Noel Computer Service Internet Service Provider S.L. ES
Valero Javier BalaLink S.A. ES
Valic Ante Filip informatika d.o.o. HR
Valizadeh Behnam Simorgh Scientific Network Services and Communication Company PJS IR
Valke Ruben 2Hip Consultancy B.V. NL
van Baekel Quanza Roy NOC Quanza Engineering B.V. NL
van Berne Gwen RIPE NCC
van Biezen Max Axeos Operations B.V. NL
van de Burgt Bram ML Consultancy NL
van den Belt Peter Belastingdienst/Centrum voor Infrastructuur en Exploitatie NL
van den Belt Peter P. van den Belt is trading as "QSIT" V.O.F. NL
van den Dikkenberg Bas HCC NL
Vandeputte Pedro Sopra Steria Benelux SA BE
van der Eijk Stefan Signify Holding B.V. NL
van der Horst Tom Vancis C&MS B.V. NL
van der Meulen Robert Robert van der Meulen NL
van der Sloot Bart LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. NL
van der Winden Desmond Des Capital B.V. NL
van Dorp Marcel Marcel van Dorp trading as Labworx NL
van Eeden FR Incrediserve LTD NL
van Eeden FR FiberXpress BV NL
Van Erven Dorens Jasper NewVM B.V. NL
van Geemert Aart BlackGATE B.V. NL
van Geemert Aart GlasNet B.V. NL
van Gennip Tom Atos Nederland B.V. PL
van Ginkel Jethro Its Hosted NL
van Gulik Will Saitis Network, N.Desir CH
van Gulik Will Alsenet SA CH
van Hamond Jean Paul SysActive B.V. NL
Van Herbruggen Bruno RealDolmen NV BE
van Heusden Ruud Allsystems B.V. NL
van Iersel Jurrian Jurrian van Iersel NL
van Kleef Arthur MobielWerkt B.V. NL
Van Looy Tom Intracto Group nv BE
van Marle Chris Christiaan Albertus van Marle NL
van Mook Remco Slashme BV NL
van Roosmalen Peter Peter van Roosmalen trading as V.R.I.S. NL
Vansnick Rudi EUSIP bvba BE
van Stam Pim Stichting NBIP-NaWas NL
van Tol Marco RIPE NCC
van Uden Eric AVM Audio Visuelles Marketing und Computersysteme GmbH DE
Varenytsia Yurii LLC WEBBER UA
Varga Viktor Unicom-Systems d.o.o. RS
Vartiainen Niklas FoxCodePlus Oy FI
Vasheghani Farahani Vahid Naji Research & Development Company Private Join-Stock IR
Vashist Bharat SHINE SERVERS LLP IN
Vasiliev Pavel RECONN LLC RU
Vasylevych Olha Hosting Ukraine LTD UA
Vavilis Panagiotis ENARTIA S.A. GR
Vaziri Alireza Kerman University of Medical Sciences IR
Veelma Marko IPTRON.NET OU EE
Veelma Marko Elisa Teleteenused AS EE
Vela Boštjan Agencija za komunikacijska omrezja in storitve republike Slovenije SI
Velder Patrick Cyberlink AG CH
Velder Patrick Patrick Velder CH
Velea Elvis Daniel V4ESCROW, LLC US
Velička Ondřej National Cyber and Information Security Agency CZ
Vemic Srdjan TELMEKOM SRL IT
Venediktov Sergey FullSpace Ltd. RU
Venianakis Georgios SpeedCast Europe B.V. NL
Venmans Callum Liteserver Holding B.V. NL
Vennegues Elise Twitch Interactive, Inc. US
Verba Konstantin Konstantin Verba GB
Verbist Philip XsOnline GCV BE
Vereshchagina Iuliana Biterika Group LLC RU
Vereshchinsky Oleg "AS6723" LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY UA
Veretelnikov Roman Internet-Hosting Ltd RU
Veretelnikov Roman Relevate Group LLC RU
Veretelnikov Roman EuroByte LLC RU
Veretelnikov Roman LLC "RuWeb" RU
Vergani Valentina EOLO S.p.A. IT
Verheijen Olof Tulp Solutions B.V. NL
Verley Ronny Fit IT NV BE
Verni Andrea U-BLOX ITALIA SPA IT
Verwoerd Edwin i3D.net B.V NL
Vesal Mohadeseh Karmania Vesta Trading Ltd IR
Victolla Silveira Felipe RIPE NCC
Vidal Yévenes Patricio Qavat AB SE
Vieira Nuno HASHPOWER UNIPESSOAL LDA PT
Vierke Joerg M-net Telekommunikations GmbH DE
Viethen Christoph RWTH Aachen University DE
Vieyra Andrew Andrew Vieyra CH
Viggiani Domenico CERVED GROUP S.p.A. IT
Vílchez Pedro Associacio Expansio de la Xarxa Oberta ES
Villadsen Mark Zitcom A/S DK
Vins Karel SKODA ICT s.r.o. CZ
Vishnyakov Alexander Vissado s.r.o. CZ
Visini Mathieu IPGarde SAS FR
Visockis Viktors 2 Cloud Ltd. LV
Vitak Martin Commerce Media s.r.o. CZ
Vitovec Jiri FIXnet s.r.o. CZ
Vittecoq Axel Digital Virgo Entertainment SAS FR
Vlastuin Jan Vevida bv NL
Vöcks Fredrik Bredband2 AB SE
Vogt Robert All for One Group AG DE
Vogt Marvin Initq LTD GB
Voiturier Hugues MilkyWan FR
Volf Martin Dragon Internet a.s. CZ
Volkhausen Jörn TWENTY I20 Consulting GmbH DE
Volkov Danil SovTelCom OOO RU
Volobuev Aleksei Cloud technology Limited (Ltd.) RU
Voloshin Yevgeniy LLC Orange Business Services RU
Volotovskiy Dmitriy Webinvest Plus LLC UA
vonBornstaedt Falk Benocs GmbH DE
von Thadden Nicola Nicola von Thadden DE
von Thadden Nicola PFALZKOM GmbH DE
Voronin Igor Softline Trade JSC RU
Vorozhtsov Dmitry Quasar LLC RU
Vorozhtsov Dmitry Therion LLC RU
Vos Alexandra RIPE NCC
Vos Carolien RIPE NCC
Voss Mikael nyantec GmbH DE
Voss Theo ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH AT
Voss Theo Theo Voss AT
Vovk Vyacheslav KhmelnitskInfocom LTD UA
VP INET z.s. VP INET z.s. NetX Networks a.s. CZ
V. Platonov Mikhail DATAPLANET Ltd. RU
Vraciu Valeriu Agentia de Administrare a Retelei Nationale de Informatica pentru Educatie si Cercetare RO
Vranac Bojan Netlogic doo RS
Vrancken Bart Bart Vrancken trading as MLaB NL
Vrastiak Pavel itself s.r.o. CZ
Vuorinen Ville Multim Oy FI
Wagberg Alexander Alexander Wagberg trading as Wberg Networks SE
Wagner Sven AZV- Suedholstein AoeR DE
Wahl Stefan Stefan Wahl DE
Waldecker Jan Jan Philipp Waldecker trading as LUMASERV Systems DE
Warren Cameron Highland Wireless & IT Solutions Ltd GB
Wattenberg Tim Tim Wattenberg DE
Weber Carsten GK SOFTWARE SE DE
Weber David David Weber DE
Weber Martin atnd GmbH DE
Weeren Michel Businesscom B.V. NL
Wefels Sven euNetworks AT GmbH AT
Weinert Denny Episerver GmbH DE
Weinreich Steffen mdex GmbH DE
Weintraub Aaron Cogent Communications Group, Inc. DE
Wemmers Dirk-Jan in2ip B.V. NL
Wendler Daniel Boreus Rechenzentrum GmbH DE
Wennerberg Kristian Gigafib Holding AS NO
Wensing Andreas d.velop AG DE
Werckmann Marc Regie Intercommunale d'Electricite de Niederbronn Reichshoffen EPIC FR
Wesołowski Dariusz DARIUSZ WESOLOWSKI trading as PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI Sp.J. PL
Westerberg Morten Secure Data Center Aps DK
Westervoorde Tim dicode BV NL
Wethli Bastien VTX Services SA CH
Whitney Randy Gateway Global Communications Limited GB
Wiberg Daniel Hi3G Access AB SE
Wichlacz Zoltan LEXELL MICHAL SZYDLOWSKI PL
Wickert Annika cuegee it gmbh DE
Widdau Timo Entropia e.V. DE
Wieman Oscar MyBit Services BV NL
Wiesinger Sebastian noris network AG DE
Wijesundara Uditha Innovative Solutions in Media (ISM) B.V. NL
Wikinski Jack Virtual Internet Services Limited GI
Wilcox Stephen IX Reach Ltd GB
Wilderink Etienne Triplon BV NL
Wilhelm Maximilian Maximilian Wilhelm DE
Willem Arnaud Jaune de Mars SARL FR
Willet Stuart Safe Hosts Internet LLP GB
Williams Carl Linode, LLC US
Willis Blake Zayo France SAS FR
Wilson Kevin NHS National Services Scotland GB
Wilson Anna HEAnet IE
Windh Tobias Netbouncer AB SE
Winter Martin Network Device Education Foundation Inc US
Wirth Christian IP-Only Networks AB SE
wisman abel Kanta Enterprises Ltd GB
Wissing Claus Wir Solutions GmbH DE
Withagen Willem Jan Digiware Management b.v. NL
Wittendorp Bram Stichting Nederlandse Publieke Omroep NL
Wittkemper Andreas Verizon Deutschland GmbH SE
Wittlin Tobias green.ch AG CH
Witzenrath Thomas Tralios IT GmbH DE
Woelffer Aaron CeCon Computer Systems Handelsgesellschaft mbH DE
Woidt Thomas RootSecurity bvba BE
Wolf Benedikt UDO WENKER trading as SIEVERS-SNC GmbH & Co. KG DE
Wolzak Maarten Internetswitch B.V. NL
Woodhouse Martin All Simple Internet Services LLP GB
Wouda Jeroen Netspider Group B.V. NL
Wouters Lucas SpectraIP B.V. NL
Wright Steve Clear Connect Limited GB
Wring Matthew Southern Communications Ltd GB
Wunsch Hans Callfire Inc US
Yadranji Aghdam Shahrokh Noavaran System Sarv Ltd IR
Yakimets Olena Olena Yakimets UA
Yakovlev Eduard Telecomservice LLC RU
Yakupova Elena CLOUDHOSTING LLC RU
Yamaguchi Kazuki Kazuki Yamaguchi JP
Yamaltdinov Eduard GalaxyStar LLC RU
Yamout Salam RIPE NCC Executive Board
Yan Eric Hello World Ltd GB
Yanakov Konstantin WaveAccess Service LLC RU
Yasar Atilla YSR Bilisim Teknolojileri Telekomunikasyon Internet ve Danismanlik Hizmetleri Tic. Ltd. Sti. TR
Yazdani Behnam Asiatech Data Transmission company IR
YAZICI Erkin Star of Bosphorus Bilgi Teknolojiler San ve Tic A.S. TR
YILDIRIM Vefa ING BANK ANONIM SIRKETI TR
YILDIRIM Orhan NGI2 Technologies OU EE
Yilmaz Ramazan Proline Bilisim Sistemleri ve Tic. A.S. TR
yin yanhong Guangzhou Ronghua Internet Technology Co., Ltd CN
Ying He Sammu Limited HK
y. Mushtaha moutaz NetStream Technology Joint-Stock Private Ltd. PS
Yu Yang Facebook Ireland Ltd IE
yuca ismail HIBA SPORTIF TIC LTD.STI TR
Yurkova Alexandra Arkada LLC RU
Yusifov Seymur NetPoint LLC AZ
Zafiris Lefteris Nationwide Telephone Assistance Ltd GB
Zagaynov Konstantin SOT LINE Limited Company RU
Zagorowski Piotr Scansafe Ltd GB
Zahedi Arani Khadijeh Iran Telecommunication Company PJS IR
Zajic Radek DaLuNET s.r.o. CZ
Zajicek Ondrej CRFreeNet, z.s. CZ
Zakov Vladimir Packet Scale OOD BG
Zamaro Paweł Pawel Zamaro trading as Netadmin Support PL
zamyatin Mikhail Unlim-net LLC RU
Zand Reza Tose'h Fanavari Ertebabat Pasargad Arian Co. PJS IR
Zarb Isaac Skoed Limited MT
Zaremba Bartłomiej Netia SA PL
Zarubica Miodrag University of Montenegro ME
Zasurceva Olga Topline LLC RU
Zasurceva Olga Mastercom LLC RU
Zavada Pavel NetForce Ukraine LLC UA
Zdorov Sergey Svyaztelecom LLC RU
Zedler Daniel Deloitte GmbH Wirtschaftspruefungsgesellschaft DE
Zeilinger Markus FH OOe Studienbetriebs GmbH AT
Žejdl Michal Sokolovska uhelna, pravni nastupce, a.s. CZ
Zekeriya Köş Zekeriya Kos trading as Survivor TR
Zemancsik Zsolt 23VNet Kft. HU
Zenker Wolfgang punkt.de GmbH DE
Zettergren Fredrik Fibra AB SE
Zetzsche Thomas Setanta Investments B.V. NL
ZEYTUN Rifat NETPLUS TELECOMUNICATION COMPANY TR
Zhang Difan ifanr Inc. CN
Zhikov Zhivko KTV Istar Ltd. BG
Zhilin Alexandr Rambler Internet Holding LLC RU
Zhirkov Alexander Shark Telecom LLC RU
Ziebarth Jan Dawico Deutschland GmbH DE
Zilla Matus ANTIK Telecom s.r.o SK
Zimens Arthur CRELCOM LLC RU
Zinkov Oleg K-Link LLC UA
Zondag Tristan Stichting Nederlands Instituut voor Beeld en Geluid NL
Zonneveld Arjen Arjen Zonneveld NL
Zorz Jan University of Ljubljana, Faculty of Electrical Engineering SI
Zsako Janos ISZT INTERNET SZOLGALTATOK Halozati Koordinacios Kozpontja Nonprofit KFT. HU
Zubkov Alexander Qrator Labs CZ s.r.o. CZ
Zubkov Alexander Federal State Educational Institution of Higher Professional Education M.V.Lomonosov Moscow State University RU